Oberliga Bayern Nord

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
Round 21
26/11 - 22:00 Regensburg II 2 : 2 1. SC Feucht
26/11 - 20:00 Neumarkt 0 : 2 Abtswind
26/11 - 01:00 Eltersdorf 3 : 1 Weiden
Round 20
19/11 - 01:00 1. SC Feucht 3 : 2 Geesdorf
19/11 - 01:00 ATSV 1 : 1 Bamberg
19/11 - 01:00 Cham 0 : 0 Gebenbach
19/11 - 01:00 DJK Bamberg 3 : 0 Wurzburger FV
Round 19
12/11 - 22:00 Regensburg II 1 : 1 Bayern Hof
12/11 - 20:00 Donaustauf 3 : 1 Ammerthal
12/11 - 20:00 Geesdorf 0 : 4 Abtswind
12/11 - 20:00 Neumarkt 2 : 0 DJK Bamberg
12/11 - 20:00 Wurzburger FV 0 : 3 ATSV
12/11 - 01:00 Eltersdorf 1 : 0 Grossbardorf
Round 18
06/11 - 20:00 DJK Bamberg 1 : 0 Regensburg II

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
Round 19
01/12 - 01:00 Kornburg VS 1. SC Feucht
03/12 - 20:00 Cham VS Weiden
Round 22
04/03 - 20:00 Abtswind VS Wurzburger FV
04/03 - 20:00 Bayern Hof VS Bamberg
04/03 - 20:00 Donaustauf VS Gebenbach
04/03 - 20:00 Grossbardorf VS Regensburg II
04/03 - 20:00 Weiden VS Kornburg
04/03 - 22:00 Cham VS Eltersdorf
05/03 - 20:00 Ammerthal VS Geesdorf
05/03 - 20:00 DJK Bamberg VS ATSV
Round 23
11/03 - 01:00 Eltersdorf VS Donaustauf
11/03 - 01:00 Kornburg VS Cham

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Gebenbach 19 15 1 3 61 27 34 46
2. Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern (Relegation) Bamberg 18 14 3 1 44 15 29 45
3. Eltersdorf 20 13 3 4 43 24 19 42
4. Donaustauf 19 12 2 5 55 27 28 38
5. Abtswind 20 10 4 6 35 27 8 34
6. ATSV 20 9 4 7 41 30 11 31
7. Ammerthal 19 8 6 5 39 35 4 30
8. 1. SC Feucht 20 8 6 6 36 42 -6 30
9. Cham 19 6 6 7 26 31 -5 24
10. Wurzburger FV 19 7 3 9 28 35 -7 24
11. Kornburg 18 6 4 8 18 28 -10 22
12. Regensburg II 20 6 3 11 34 40 -6 21
13. Neumarkt 21 6 3 12 26 38 -12 21
14. Oberliga Bayern Nord DJK Bamberg 20 6 2 12 29 34 -5 20
15. Oberliga Bayern Nord Grossbardorf 19 6 2 11 31 43 -12 20
16. Oberliga Bayern Nord Bayern Hof 20 4 6 10 22 40 -18 18
17. Relegation Weiden 19 4 3 12 33 44 -11 15
18. Relegation Geesdorf 20 3 3 14 20 61 -41 12

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Becker N. Gebenbach 16 0
2. Dotzler L. Donaustauf 15 0
3. Fischer B. Regensburg II 12 0
3. Markert L. ATSV 12 0
5. Gortler P. ATSV 11 0
5. Sperlein D. DJK Bamberg 11 0
7. Bezdicka D. Weiden 10 0
7. Renner R. Eltersdorf 10 0
9. El Berd S. Gebenbach 9 0
9. Lieder F. Gebenbach 9 0
9. Ozlokman C. Donaustauf 9 0
12. Hack P. Bamberg 8 0