Oberliga Bayern Nord

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
Round 3
19/07 - 23:30 Spvgg Ansbach 09 1 : 2 Schweinfurt II
Round 1
15/07 - 21:00 Grossbardorf 3 : 3 Weiden
15/07 - 21:00 Sand 1 : 1 Erlenbach
15/07 - 20:00 Spvgg Ansbach 09 4 : 0 Aubstadt
15/07 - 20:00 Wurzburger FV 2 : 0 Schweinfurt II
15/07 - 19:00 Amberg 1 : 3 Wurzburger Kickers II
15/07 - 18:00 Ammerthal 3 : 0 DJK Bamberg
15/07 - 00:00 Eltersdorf 3 : 2 Erlangen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
Round 2
21/07 - 23:30 Aschaffenburg VS Amberg
22/07 - 01:00 Weiden VS Sand
22/07 - 19:00 Erlenbach VS Eltersdorf
22/07 - 19:00 Wurzburger Kickers II VS Bayern Hof
22/07 - 21:00 Aubstadt VS Jahn Forchheim
22/07 - 21:00 Erlangen VS Wurzburger FV
22/07 - 21:00 Gebenbach VS Grossbardorf
23/07 - 20:00 DJK Bamberg VS Spvgg Ansbach 09
23/07 - 20:00 Schweinfurt II VS Ammerthal
Round 3
26/07 - 23:30 Ammerthal VS Erlangen
26/07 - 23:30 Aschaffenburg VS Aubstadt
26/07 - 23:30 Grossbardorf VS Wurzburger Kickers II
26/07 - 23:30 Jahn Forchheim VS DJK Bamberg
26/07 - 23:30 Sand VS Gebenbach
26/07 - 23:30 Wurzburger FV VS Erlenbach
27/07 - 00:00 Eltersdorf VS Weiden
Round 4
29/07 - 19:30 Erlenbach VS Ammerthal
29/07 - 20:00 DJK Bamberg VS Aschaffenburg
29/07 - 21:00 Aubstadt VS Amberg
29/07 - 21:00 Gebenbach VS Eltersdorf
29/07 - 21:00 Weiden VS Wurzburger FV
29/07 - 23:00 Bayern Hof VS Grossbardorf

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern Wurzburger FV 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2. Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern (Promotion) Schweinfurt II 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
3. Ammerthal 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
4. Gebenbach 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
5. Wurzburger Kickers II 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
6. Eltersdorf 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
7. Spvgg Ansbach 09 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3
8. Grossbardorf 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
9. Weiden 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
10. Sand 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
11. Erlenbach 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
12. Aschaffenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Jahn Forchheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Oberliga Bayern Süd (Relegation) Erlangen 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
15. Oberliga Bayern Süd (Relegation) Amberg 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
16. Oberliga Bayern Süd (Relegation) Bayern Hof 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
17. Oberliga Bayern Süd (Relegation) DJK Bamberg 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
18. Relegation Aubstadt 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0