3. Liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: 3. Liga
Round 24
17/02 - 20:00 Zwickau 2 : 0 Jena
17/02 - 19:00 Wurzburger Kickers 0 : 2 Hansa Rostock
16/02 - 20:00 Fortuna Koln 1 : 3 Braunschweig
16/02 - 20:00 Grossaspach 3 : 2 Uerdingen
16/02 - 20:00 Hallescher 0 : 0 Lotte
16/02 - 20:00 คาร์ลสรูห์ 0 : 1 Kaiserslautern
16/02 - 20:00 Meppen 3 : 0 Energie Cottbus
16/02 - 20:00 Preussen Munster 0 : 0 VfL Osnabruck
16/02 - 01:00 Unterhaching 1 : 2 Wehen
Round 23
12/02 - 01:00 Lotte 1 : 0 Preussen Munster
10/02 - 20:00 Braunschweig 2 : 3 Wehen
10/02 - 19:00 Aalen 1 : 2 Meppen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: 3. Liga
Round 24
19/02 - 01:00 Munich 1860 VS Aalen
Round 25
23/02 - 20:00 Braunschweig VS Unterhaching
23/02 - 20:00 Energie Cottbus VS Munich 1860
23/02 - 20:00 Hansa Rostock VS Meppen
23/02 - 20:00 Jena VS Fortuna Koln
23/02 - 20:00 Lotte VS คาร์ลสรูห์
23/02 - 20:00 VfL Osnabruck VS Hallescher
24/02 - 19:00 Kaiserslautern VS Zwickau
24/02 - 20:00 Wehen VS Wurzburger Kickers
26/02 - 01:00 Uerdingen VS Preussen Munster
Round 26
02/03 - 01:00 Hallescher VS Uerdingen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 2. Bundesliga VfL Osnabruck 24 13 9 2 33 18 15 48
2. Promotion - 2. Bundesliga คาร์ลสรูห์ 24 12 8 4 39 24 15 44
3. Promotion - 2. Bundesliga (Promotion) Wehen 24 13 3 8 47 33 14 42
4. Hallescher 24 12 6 6 26 19 7 42
5. Uerdingen 24 12 2 10 31 33 -2 38
6. Unterhaching 22 8 11 3 43 24 19 35
7. Preussen Munster 24 10 4 10 30 30 0 34
8. Wurzburger Kickers 24 9 6 9 35 29 6 33
9. Hansa Rostock 24 9 6 9 31 34 -3 33
10. Kaiserslautern 24 8 8 8 26 32 -6 32
11. Meppen 24 9 4 11 34 34 0 31
12. Lotte 24 7 10 7 23 26 -3 31
13. Zwickau 24 7 8 9 28 26 2 29
14. Munich 1860 23 6 10 7 33 27 6 28
15. Grossaspach 24 5 12 7 21 25 -4 27
16. Fortuna Koln 24 7 5 12 23 42 -19 26
17. Relegation Jena 24 5 9 10 28 40 -12 24
18. Relegation Energie Cottbus 23 6 5 12 28 39 -11 23
19. Relegation Braunschweig 24 5 8 11 29 43 -14 23
20. Relegation Aalen 22 3 8 11 26 36 -10 17

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Hain S. Unterhaching 13 0
2. Fink A. คาร์ลสรูห์ 11 0
2. Pourie M. คาร์ลสรูห์ 11 0
4. Kyereh D. Wehen 10 0
4. Schaffler M. Wehen 10 0
6. Alvarez M. VfL Osnabruck 9 0
6. Proschwitz N. Meppen 9 0
6. Schimmer S. Unterhaching 9 0
9. Soukou C. Hansa Rostock 8 0
10. Ademi O. Wurzburger Kickers 7 0
10. Bar M. Braunschweig 7 0
10. Baumann D. Wurzburger Kickers 7 0
10. Beister M. Uerdingen 7 0
10. Dadashov R. Preussen Munster 7 0
10. Hofmann P. Braunschweig 7 0
10. Kobylanski M. Preussen Munster 7 0
10. Mamba S. Energie Cottbus 7 0
10. Morys M. Aalen 7 0
19. Aigner S. Uerdingen 6 0