National 2 - Group D

ผลการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
Round 11
11/11 - 00:00 ASM Belfort 1 : 0 Creteil
11/11 - 00:00 Feignies-Aulnoye 1 : 0 Reims II
11/11 - 00:00 Lille II 0 : 0 Haguenau
11/11 - 00:00 Lusitanos 3 : 3 Fleury-Merogis
11/11 - 00:00 Sainte-Genevieve 2 : 0 Epinal
10/11 - 23:00 Schiltigheim 1 : 0 IC Croix
10/11 - 22:00 Lens II 3 : 2 Arras
Round 10
04/11 - 00:00 Bobigny 1 : 1 ASM Belfort
04/11 - 00:00 Creteil 2 : 0 Sainte-Genevieve
04/11 - 00:00 Fleury-Merogis 2 : 2 Feignies-Aulnoye
04/11 - 00:00 IC Croix 2 : 2 Lille II
03/11 - 23:00 Haguenau 1 : 0 Lusitanos
03/11 - 23:00 Reims II 2 : 1 Lens II
03/11 - 01:00 Epinal 1 : 0 Schiltigheim
Round 9
20/10 - 23:00 Epinal 1 : 2 IC Croix
20/10 - 23:00 Feignies-Aulnoye 1 : 1 Haguenau
20/10 - 23:00 Lens II 2 : 2 Fleury-Merogis
20/10 - 23:00 Lusitanos 2 : 4 Lille II
20/10 - 23:00 Sainte-Genevieve 3 : 0 Bobigny
20/10 - 23:00 Sedan 1 : 0 Reims II
20/10 - 22:00 Schiltigheim 1 : 0 Creteil

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
Round 12
24/11 - 23:00 Reims II VS Lusitanos
25/11 - 00:00 Arras VS Feignies-Aulnoye
25/11 - 00:00 Bobigny VS Lens II
25/11 - 00:00 Creteil VS Sedan
25/11 - 00:00 Epinal VS ASM Belfort
25/11 - 00:00 Fleury-Merogis VS Lille II
25/11 - 00:00 IC Croix VS Haguenau
25/11 - 00:00 Schiltigheim VS Sainte-Genevieve
Round 13
02/12 - 00:00 ASM Belfort VS Schiltigheim
02/12 - 00:00 Feignies-Aulnoye VS Bobigny
02/12 - 00:00 Haguenau VS Fleury-Merogis
02/12 - 00:00 Lens II VS Creteil
02/12 - 00:00 Lusitanos VS Arras
02/12 - 00:00 Sainte-Genevieve VS IC Croix
02/12 - 00:00 Sedan VS Epinal
Round 14
16/12 - 00:00 Bobigny VS Lusitanos
16/12 - 00:00 Creteil VS Feignies-Aulnoye
16/12 - 00:00 Epinal VS Lens II
16/12 - 00:00 IC Croix VS Fleury-Merogis
16/12 - 00:00 Reims II VS Haguenau
16/12 - 00:00 Sainte-Genevieve VS ASM Belfort
16/12 - 00:00 Schiltigheim VS Sedan

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National Creteil 11 7 2 2 16 4 12 23
2. Lille II 11 5 6 0 17 7 10 21
3. Sainte-Genevieve 11 6 3 2 14 8 6 21
4. Schiltigheim 11 5 4 2 16 11 5 19
5. ASM Belfort 11 5 3 3 13 13 0 18
6. Fleury-Merogis 11 4 5 2 21 18 3 17
7. IC Croix 11 5 2 4 14 15 -1 17
8. Epinal 11 4 4 3 12 10 2 16
9. Sedan 10 3 5 2 12 11 1 14
10. Reims II 11 4 1 6 10 11 -1 13
11. Haguenau 11 2 5 4 9 11 -2 11
12. Feignies-Aulnoye 11 2 4 5 9 14 -5 10
13. Lusitanos 11 1 6 4 16 21 -5 9
14. Relegation Arras 11 1 5 5 10 19 -9 8
15. Relegation Lens II 11 1 4 6 13 20 -7 7
16. Relegation Bobigny 10 1 3 6 8 17 -9 6