ผลการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
Round 3
25/08 - 00:30 Annecy 1 : 2 Marignane
24/08 - 23:00 Frejus Saint Raphael 1 : 2 Martigues
24/08 - 23:00 Jura Sud 1 : 6 Louhans Cuiseaux
24/08 - 23:00 Marseille Endoume 1 : 1 Lyon II
24/08 - 23:00 Monaco II 1 : 0 Marseille II
24/08 - 23:00 Monts 1 : 2 Grasse
24/08 - 23:00 Moulins-Yzeure 0 : 0 Saint Priest
24/08 - 23:00 Nimes II 0 : 0 Hyeres
Round 2
17/08 - 23:00 Hyeres 1 : 1 Annecy
17/08 - 23:00 Louhans Cuiseaux 0 : 0 Marseille Endoume
17/08 - 23:00 Lyon II 2 : 0 Monaco II
17/08 - 23:00 Marignane 1 : 2 Frejus Saint Raphael
17/08 - 23:00 Marseille II 2 : 1 Nimes II
17/08 - 23:00 Martigues 1 : 1 Monts
17/08 - 23:00 Saint Priest 3 : 1 Jura Sud
Round 1
10/08 - 23:00 Hyeres 1 : 0 Marignane
10/08 - 23:00 Jura Sud 2 : 1 Grasse
10/08 - 23:00 Marseille Endoume 2 : 0 Saint Priest
10/08 - 23:00 Monaco II 4 : 6 Louhans Cuiseaux
10/08 - 23:00 Monts 1 : 1 Frejus Saint Raphael
10/08 - 23:00 Moulins-Yzeure 1 : 0 Martigues
10/08 - 23:00 Nimes II 3 : 0 Lyon II

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
Round 4
31/08 - 01:00 Marignane VS Martigues
31/08 - 20:00 Lyon II VS Jura Sud
31/08 - 23:00 Grasse VS Frejus Saint Raphael
31/08 - 23:00 Hyeres VS Monaco II
31/08 - 23:00 Louhans Cuiseaux VS Moulins-Yzeure
31/08 - 23:00 Marseille II VS Marseille Endoume
31/08 - 23:00 Saint Priest VS Monts
01/09 - 00:30 Annecy VS Nimes II
Round 5
07/09 - 23:00 Jura Sud VS Marseille II
07/09 - 23:00 Marseille Endoume VS Hyeres
07/09 - 23:00 Martigues VS Grasse
07/09 - 23:00 Monaco II VS Annecy
07/09 - 23:00 Monts VS Louhans Cuiseaux
07/09 - 23:00 Moulins-Yzeure VS Lyon II
07/09 - 23:00 Nimes II VS Marignane
Round 6
14/09 - 23:00 Louhans Cuiseaux VS Frejus Saint Raphael
14/09 - 23:00 Lyon II VS Monts
14/09 - 23:00 Marignane VS Grasse
14/09 - 23:00 Marseille II VS Moulins-Yzeure
14/09 - 23:00 Nimes II VS Monaco II
14/09 - 23:00 Saint Priest VS Martigues
15/09 - 00:30 Annecy VS Marseille Endoume

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National Louhans Cuiseaux 3 2 1 0 12 5 7 7
2. Grasse 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
3. Marseille Endoume 3 1 2 0 3 1 2 5
4. Hyeres 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
5. Moulins-Yzeure 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1 4
6. Nimes II 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 4
7. Martigues 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
8. Saint Priest 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
9. Annecy 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
10. Frejus Saint Raphael 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
11. Lyon II 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
12. Marignane 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
13. Marseille II 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
14. Relegation Monaco II 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
15. Relegation Jura Sud 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 3
16. Relegation Monts 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2