National 2 - Group D

ผลการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
Round 7
22/09 - 23:00 ASM Belfort 2 : 1 Fleury-Merogis
22/09 - 23:00 Creteil 3 : 0 IC Croix
22/09 - 23:00 Epinal 3 : 0 Bobigny
22/09 - 23:00 Feignies-Aulnoye 0 : 1 Lusitanos
22/09 - 23:00 Lens II 1 : 3 Lille II
22/09 - 23:00 Sainte-Genevieve 1 : 0 Reims II
22/09 - 23:00 Schiltigheim 2 : 1 Arras
22/09 - 23:00 Sedan 1 : 1 Haguenau
Round 6
15/09 - 23:00 Bobigny 0 : 1 Creteil
15/09 - 23:00 Fleury-Merogis 3 : 1 Sainte-Genevieve
15/09 - 23:00 IC Croix 2 : 0 Feignies-Aulnoye
15/09 - 23:00 Lille II 0 : 0 Sedan
15/09 - 23:00 Lusitanos 1 : 1 Lens II
15/09 - 22:00 Haguenau 4 : 2 ASM Belfort
15/09 - 22:00 Reims II 3 : 2 Schiltigheim
Round 5
08/09 - 23:00 Bobigny 3 : 0 IC Croix
08/09 - 23:00 Creteil 6 : 1 Arras
08/09 - 23:00 Epinal 1 : 1 Reims II
08/09 - 23:00 Lens II 1 : 3 Feignies-Aulnoye
08/09 - 23:00 Sainte-Genevieve 2 : 0 Haguenau
08/09 - 23:00 Schiltigheim 2 : 2 Fleury-Merogis
08/09 - 23:00 Sedan 3 : 3 Lusitanos

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
Round 8
06/10 - 19:30 Haguenau VS Lens II
06/10 - 21:00 Bobigny VS Schiltigheim
06/10 - 22:00 Reims II VS ASM Belfort
06/10 - 23:00 Arras VS Sainte-Genevieve
06/10 - 23:00 Creteil VS Epinal
06/10 - 23:00 Fleury-Merogis VS Sedan
06/10 - 23:00 IC Croix VS Lusitanos
06/10 - 23:00 Lille II VS Feignies-Aulnoye
Round 9
20/10 - 23:00 ASM Belfort VS Arras
20/10 - 23:00 Epinal VS IC Croix
20/10 - 23:00 Feignies-Aulnoye VS Haguenau
20/10 - 23:00 Lens II VS Fleury-Merogis
20/10 - 23:00 Lusitanos VS Lille II
20/10 - 23:00 Sainte-Genevieve VS Bobigny
20/10 - 23:00 Sedan VS Reims II
Round 10
03/11 - 23:00 Reims II VS Lens II
04/11 - 00:00 Arras VS Sedan
04/11 - 00:00 Bobigny VS ASM Belfort
04/11 - 00:00 Creteil VS Sainte-Genevieve
04/11 - 00:00 Fleury-Merogis VS Feignies-Aulnoye
04/11 - 00:00 Haguenau VS Lusitanos
04/11 - 00:00 IC Croix VS Lille II

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National Creteil 7 6 1 0 14 2 12 19
2. Sainte-Genevieve 7 4 2 1 9 6 3 14
3. Lille II 7 3 4 0 8 3 5 13
4. Epinal 7 3 3 1 10 6 4 12
5. Fleury-Merogis 7 3 2 2 11 9 2 11
6. Sedan 7 2 5 0 9 7 2 11
7. IC Croix 7 3 1 3 7 10 -3 10
8. Reims II 7 3 1 3 8 7 1 10
9. ASM Belfort 7 3 1 3 10 12 -2 10
10. Schiltigheim 7 2 4 1 10 9 1 10
11. Lusitanos 7 1 5 1 10 10 0 8
12. Haguenau 7 1 2 4 6 9 -3 5
13. Bobigny 7 1 2 4 6 9 -3 5
14. Relegation Feignies-Aulnoye 7 1 2 4 5 8 -3 5
15. Relegation Arras 7 0 3 4 7 16 -9 3
16. Relegation Lens II 7 0 2 5 6 13 -7 2