National 2 - Group C

ผลการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
Round 6
17/09 - 01:00 JA Drancy 2 : 0 Furiani Agliani
16/09 - 23:00 Arras 4 : 1 Sainte-Genevieve
16/09 - 23:00 Beauvais 1 : 4 Reims 2
16/09 - 23:00 Fleury-Merogis 1 : 0 Sedan
16/09 - 23:00 Lusitanos 1 : 1 IC Croix
16/09 - 23:00 Poissy 0 : 1 Lille II
16/09 - 23:00 Viry-Chatillon 1 : 0 Lens II
16/09 - 01:00 Bastia-Borgo 1 : 0 Amiens AC
Round 5
09/09 - 23:00 IC Croix 0 : 0 Beauvais
09/09 - 23:00 Lens II 1 : 2 JA Drancy
09/09 - 23:00 Lille II 0 : 0 Amiens AC
09/09 - 23:00 Lusitanos 2 : 1 Bastia-Borgo
09/09 - 23:00 Sainte-Genevieve 1 : 1 Fleury-Merogis
09/09 - 23:00 Sedan 6 : 0 Poissy
Round 4
02/09 - 23:00 Amiens AC 0 : 1 Sedan
02/09 - 23:00 Arras 2 : 3 Lens II
02/09 - 23:00 Bastia-Borgo 2 : 2 Lille II
02/09 - 23:00 Beauvais 3 : 2 Lusitanos
02/09 - 23:00 JA Drancy 1 : 1 Reims 2
02/09 - 23:00 Poissy 0 : 1 Sainte-Genevieve
02/09 - 23:00 Viry-Chatillon 2 : 0 IC Croix

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
Round 7
30/09 - 21:00 Lens II VS Beauvais
30/09 - 22:00 Furiani Agliani VS Viry-Chatillon
30/09 - 23:00 Amiens AC VS Poissy
30/09 - 23:00 IC Croix VS Bastia-Borgo
30/09 - 23:00 Lille II VS Fleury-Merogis
30/09 - 23:00 Reims 2 VS Lusitanos
30/09 - 23:00 Sainte-Genevieve VS JA Drancy
30/09 - 23:00 Sedan VS Arras
Round 8
14/10 - 23:00 Bastia-Borgo VS Poissy
14/10 - 23:00 Beauvais VS Furiani Agliani
14/10 - 23:00 Fleury-Merogis VS Amiens AC
14/10 - 23:00 IC Croix VS Reims 2
14/10 - 23:00 JA Drancy VS Sedan
14/10 - 23:00 Lusitanos VS Lens II
14/10 - 23:00 Viry-Chatillon VS Sainte-Genevieve
Round 9
28/10 - 23:00 Furiani Agliani VS Lusitanos
28/10 - 23:00 Lens II VS IC Croix
28/10 - 23:00 Lille II VS JA Drancy
28/10 - 23:00 Poissy VS Fleury-Merogis
28/10 - 23:00 Reims 2 VS Bastia-Borgo
28/10 - 23:00 Sainte-Genevieve VS Beauvais
28/10 - 23:00 Sedan VS Viry-Chatillon

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National Fleury-Merogis 6 5 1 0 10 5 5 16
2. Sedan 6 3 2 1 11 3 8 11
3. Viry-Chatillon 5 3 2 0 6 2 4 11
4. JA Drancy 6 2 4 0 8 5 3 10
5. Amiens AC 6 3 1 2 5 2 3 10
6. Arras 6 2 3 1 12 9 3 9
7. Bastia-Borgo 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 9
8. Lusitanos 6 1 4 1 10 10 0 7
9. Lille II 6 1 4 1 5 6 -1 7
10. Sainte-Genevieve 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 7
11. Reims 2 5 1 3 1 12 10 2 6
12. Beauvais 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
13. IC Croix 6 0 4 2 3 6 -3 4
14. Relegation Furiani Agliani 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 4
15. Relegation Poissy 6 1 1 4 6 14 -8 4
16. Relegation Lens II 6 1 0 5 7 11 -4 3