ผลการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
Round 6
28/02 - 00:00 Grasse 1 : 0 Jura Sud
Round 3
29/10 - 00:00 Jura Sud 1 : 1 GFA74
Round 9
24/10 - 23:00 Hyeres 1 : 0 Monaco II
24/10 - 23:00 Marignane 3 : 2 GFA74
24/10 - 23:00 Marseille II 0 : 3 Aubagne
24/10 - 22:00 Saint Priest 2 : 2 Louhans Cuiseaux
24/10 - 21:00 Lyon II 0 : 1 Andrezieux
Round 7
15/10 - 01:00 Martigues 0 : 2 Toulon
14/10 - 23:00 Hyeres 1 : 0 Grasse
Round 8
10/10 - 23:00 Aubagne 0 : 0 Frejus Saint Raphael
10/10 - 23:00 GFA74 2 : 4 Saint Priest
10/10 - 23:00 Grasse 3 : 0 Lyon II
10/10 - 23:00 Louhans Cuiseaux 4 : 1 Marseille II
10/10 - 23:00 Martigues 3 : 1 GOAL FC
10/10 - 23:00 Toulon 4 : 1 Marignane
10/10 - 22:00 Andrezieux 5 : 0 Hyeres
10/10 - 21:00 Monaco II 3 : 3 Jura Sud

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
Round 14
17/04 - 23:00 Andrezieux VS GFA74
17/04 - 23:00 GOAL FC VS Marseille II
17/04 - 23:00 Grasse VS Louhans Cuiseaux
17/04 - 23:00 Hyeres VS Lyon II
17/04 - 23:00 Jura Sud VS Frejus Saint Raphael
17/04 - 23:00 Martigues VS Saint Priest
17/04 - 23:00 Monaco II VS Marignane
17/04 - 23:00 Toulon VS Aubagne
Round 15
24/04 - 23:00 Frejus Saint Raphael VS Hyeres
24/04 - 23:00 GFA74 VS Monaco II
24/04 - 23:00 Louhans Cuiseaux VS Andrezieux
24/04 - 23:00 Marignane VS Martigues
24/04 - 23:00 Marseille II VS Jura Sud
24/04 - 23:00 Saint Priest VS GOAL FC
24/04 - 23:00 Toulon VS Lyon II

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National GOAL FC 9 5 2 2 18 10 8 17
2. Aubagne 9 5 2 2 15 10 5 17
3. Toulon 9 5 1 3 15 8 7 16
4. Martigues 8 5 1 2 15 9 6 16
5. Frejus Saint Raphael 8 4 3 1 9 2 7 15
6. Andrezieux 9 4 2 3 15 11 4 14
7. Hyeres 9 4 1 4 10 12 -2 13
8. Grasse 8 3 3 2 10 6 4 12
9. Saint Priest 9 2 6 1 14 14 0 12
10. Lyon II 9 2 4 3 12 14 -2 10
11. GFA74 9 2 4 3 11 14 -3 10
12. Louhans Cuiseaux 8 2 2 4 11 12 -1 8
13. Monaco II 9 2 2 5 9 18 -9 8
14. Relegation Marignane 9 1 3 5 9 19 -10 6
15. Relegation Marseille II 9 1 3 5 6 17 -11 6
16. Relegation Jura Sud 7 1 3 3 9 12 -3 5