National 2 - Group B

ผลการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
Round 16
14/01 - 20:00 Lyon II 2 : 3 Schiltigheim
14/01 - 00:00 Annecy 2 : 0 Moulins-Yzeure
14/01 - 00:00 Monts 3 : 0 Montceau
14/01 - 00:00 Saint Priest 3 : 1 Raon L Etape
13/01 - 23:00 Andrezieux 1 : 0 Le Puy
13/01 - 22:00 Jura Sud 2 : 0 Villefranche
13/01 - 22:00 St. Louis Neuweg 0 : 5 ASM Belfort
Round 15
21/12 - 02:00 Montceau 1 : 1 Epinal
21/12 - 00:00 ASM Belfort 3 : 4 Annecy
21/12 - 00:00 Villefranche 1 : 0 Monts
20/12 - 22:00 Paris SG II 2 : 0 Saint Priest
Round 14
17/12 - 00:00 St. Louis Neuweg 3 : 1 Montceau
16/12 - 23:00 Andrezieux 4 : 0 Monts
16/12 - 23:00 Villefranche 2 : 1 Moulins-Yzeure
16/12 - 22:00 Lyon II 2 : 1 ASM Belfort
16/12 - 22:00 Schiltigheim 1 : 0 Raon L Etape

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
Round 17
20/01 - 01:30 ASM Belfort VS Epinal
20/01 - 22:00 Paris SG II VS Andrezieux
20/01 - 23:00 Schiltigheim VS Annecy
20/01 - 23:00 Villefranche VS Lyon II
21/01 - 00:00 Le Puy VS Monts
21/01 - 00:00 Montceau VS Jura Sud
21/01 - 00:00 Raon L Etape VS St. Louis Neuweg
21/01 - 00:30 Moulins-Yzeure VS Saint Priest
Round 15
27/01 - 23:00 Le Puy VS St. Louis Neuweg
Round 15
28/01 - 00:00 Jura Sud VS Andrezieux
Round 13
28/01 - 00:00 Raon L Etape VS Moulins-Yzeure
Round 18
03/02 - 22:00 St. Louis Neuweg VS Moulins-Yzeure
03/02 - 23:00 Jura Sud VS Le Puy
04/02 - 00:00 Andrezieux VS ASM Belfort
04/02 - 00:00 Annecy VS Lyon II
04/02 - 00:00 Epinal VS Raon L Etape
04/02 - 00:00 Montceau VS Villefranche
04/02 - 00:00 Saint Priest VS Schiltigheim

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National Andrezieux 15 11 1 3 30 16 14 34
2. Villefranche 16 10 1 5 27 19 8 31
3. Annecy 16 8 5 3 34 22 12 29
4. Lyon II 15 8 0 7 27 22 5 24
5. Jura Sud 14 7 2 5 23 21 2 23
6. Saint Priest 16 7 1 8 25 22 3 22
7. Paris SG II 15 6 3 6 27 21 6 21
8. St. Louis Neuweg 15 6 2 7 17 25 -8 20
9. Epinal 13 5 5 3 21 20 1 20
10. Le Puy 15 5 5 5 19 20 -1 20
11. Schiltigheim 14 5 5 4 19 22 -3 20
12. ASM Belfort 15 6 1 8 28 25 3 19
13. Moulins-Yzeure 14 3 6 5 13 16 -3 15
14. Relegation Monts 15 4 3 8 18 26 -8 15
15. Relegation Montceau 16 4 4 8 16 26 -10 13
16. Relegation Raon L Etape 14 1 2 11 12 33 -21 5