National 2 - Group B
ผลการแข่งขัน
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B | |||
Round 19 | |||
17/03 - 00:00 | Angers II | 1 : 4 | Libourne |
17/03 - 00:00 | Angouleme CFC | 1 : 2 | Saumur Olympique |
17/03 - 00:00 | Bourges 18 | 1 : 0 | Avoine |
17/03 - 00:00 | Romorantin | 0 : 1 | Paris 13 Atl. |
17/03 - 00:00 | Saint-Pryve | 0 : 2 | Les Herbiers |
17/03 - 00:00 | Trelissac | 1 : 2 | Blois |
16/03 - 01:00 | La Roche | 1 : 0 | Bergerac |
Round 18 | |||
10/03 - 00:00 | Bergerac | 1 : 1 | Saint-Pryve |
10/03 - 00:00 | Blois | 1 : 2 | Angouleme CFC |
10/03 - 00:00 | Les Herbiers | 1 : 2 | Angers II |
10/03 - 00:00 | Libourne | 4 : 0 | Bourges 18 |
10/03 - 00:00 | Saumur Olympique | 3 : 0 | Romorantin |
Round 17 | |||
02/03 - 01:00 | La Roche | 2 : 0 | Romorantin |
Round 17 | |||
02/03 - 01:00 | La Roche | 2 : 0 | Romorantin |
02/03 - 01:00 | Paris 13 Atl. | 4 : 2 | Trelissac |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B | |||
Round 20 | |||
23/03 - 01:00 | Les Herbiers | VS | La Roche |
23/03 - 01:30 | Bergerac | VS | Romorantin |
23/03 - 02:00 | Angouleme CFC | VS | Trelissac |
24/03 - 00:00 | Blois | VS | Bourges 18 |
24/03 - 00:00 | Libourne | VS | Saint-Pryve |
24/03 - 00:00 | Saumur Olympique | VS | Paris 13 Atl. |
24/03 - 00:30 | Avoine | VS | Angers II |
Round 21 | |||
06/04 - 00:00 | La Roche | VS | Libourne |
06/04 - 23:00 | Angers II | VS | Blois |
06/04 - 23:00 | Bourges 18 | VS | Angouleme CFC |
06/04 - 23:00 | Romorantin | VS | Les Herbiers |
06/04 - 23:00 | Saint-Pryve | VS | Avoine |
06/04 - 23:00 | Trelissac | VS | Saumur Olympique |
07/04 - 00:00 | Paris 13 Atl. | VS | Bergerac |
Round 22 | |||
13/04 - 23:00 | Blois | VS | Saint-Pryve |
13/04 - 23:00 | Les Herbiers | VS | Paris 13 Atl. |
13/04 - 23:00 | Libourne | VS | Romorantin |
13/04 - 23:00 | Saumur Olympique | VS | Bergerac |
13/04 - 23:00 | Trelissac | VS | Bourges 18 |
13/04 - 23:30 | Avoine | VS | La Roche |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - National | Libourne | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 35 | |
2. | Paris 13 Atl. | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 33 | |
3. | La Roche | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 14 | 32 | |
4. | Les Herbiers | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 31 | |
5. | Blois | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 28 | |
6. | Bourges 18 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 27 | |
7. | Angouleme CFC | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 26 | |
8. | Romorantin | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 26 | |
9. | Saint-Pryve | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 25 | |
10. Relegation | Bergerac | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 23 | |
11. Relegation | Trelissac | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 18 | |
12. Relegation | Saumur Olympique | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 17 | |
13. Relegation | Avoine | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 29 | -12 | 17 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bokangu B. | Paris 13 Atl. | 10 | 0 |
2. | Escarpit R. | Bergerac | 9 | 0 |
3. | Charpentier J. | Blois | 8 | 0 |
3. | Popineau J. | Romorantin | 8 | 0 |
3. | Seck M. | Libourne | 8 | 0 |
6. | Agoro A. | Libourne | 7 | 0 |
6. | Billy J. | Les Herbiers | 7 | 0 |
6. | Ciganda Formi S. | Angouleme CFC | 7 | 0 |
6. | NGassaki NDongo E. | Blois | 7 | 0 |
10. | Bouhoutt W. | Saumur Olympique | 6 | 0 |
10. | Mendy E. | Libourne | 6 | 0 |
10. | Thonnel M. | Avoine | 6 | 0 |
13. | Allemand T. | La Roche | 5 | 0 |