ผลการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
Round 21
08/03 - 00:00 ASM Belfort 1 : 3 Sainte-Genevieve
08/03 - 00:00 Haguenau 0 : 0 Epinal
08/03 - 00:00 IC Croix 1 : 5 St Quentin
08/03 - 00:00 JA Drancy 1 : 2 Bastia
08/03 - 00:00 Lille II 0 : 0 Bobigny
08/03 - 00:00 Mulhouse 1 : 0 Schiltigheim
08/03 - 00:00 Sedan 0 : 0 Lusitanos
07/03 - 23:00 Reims II 0 : 0 Lens II
Round 20
23/02 - 00:00 Bastia 2 : 1 ASM Belfort
23/02 - 00:00 Bobigny 1 : 1 Mulhouse
23/02 - 00:00 Epinal 1 : 0 Lille II
23/02 - 00:00 Lusitanos 0 : 1 Haguenau
23/02 - 00:00 Sainte-Genevieve 3 : 1 Sedan
23/02 - 00:00 St Quentin 1 : 0 JA Drancy
22/02 - 23:00 Lens II 2 : 0 IC Croix
22/02 - 22:00 Schiltigheim 0 : 0 Reims II
Round 19
16/02 - 00:00 JA Drancy 0 : 0 ASM Belfort
16/02 - 00:00 Lille II 1 : 1 Lusitanos
16/02 - 00:00 Sedan 0 : 0 Bastia
16/02 - 00:00 St Quentin 1 : 0 Lens II
15/02 - 23:00 Reims II 1 : 2 Bobigny
15/02 - 22:30 IC Croix 2 : 3 Schiltigheim
15/02 - 22:00 Haguenau 3 : 1 Sainte-Genevieve

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
Round 23
21/03 - 21:00 Bastia VS Lusitanos
21/03 - 21:00 Haguenau VS Schiltigheim
21/03 - 23:00 Reims II VS IC Croix
22/03 - 00:00 ASM Belfort VS Epinal
22/03 - 00:00 JA Drancy VS Sainte-Genevieve
22/03 - 00:00 Lille II VS Lens II
22/03 - 00:00 Mulhouse VS St Quentin
22/03 - 00:00 Sedan VS Bobigny
Round 24
04/04 - 22:00 Reims II VS JA Drancy
04/04 - 23:00 Bobigny VS ASM Belfort
04/04 - 23:00 IC Croix VS Mulhouse
04/04 - 23:00 Lens II VS Haguenau
04/04 - 23:00 Lusitanos VS Sainte-Genevieve
04/04 - 23:00 Schiltigheim VS Sedan
04/04 - 23:00 St Quentin VS Lille II
Round 25
11/04 - 23:00 ASM Belfort VS Schiltigheim
11/04 - 23:00 Haguenau VS St Quentin
11/04 - 23:00 JA Drancy VS Lusitanos
11/04 - 23:00 Lille II VS IC Croix
11/04 - 23:00 Mulhouse VS Reims II
11/04 - 23:00 Sainte-Genevieve VS Epinal
11/04 - 23:00 Sedan VS Lens II

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National Bastia 21 17 2 2 37 15 22 53
2. Sedan 21 14 6 1 27 4 23 48
3. Bobigny 21 13 6 2 35 12 23 45
4. Reims II 21 10 6 5 39 30 9 36
5. Sainte-Genevieve 21 9 7 5 30 25 5 34
6. Epinal 21 8 6 7 22 15 7 30
7. Lens II 21 7 7 7 26 27 -1 28
8. Lusitanos 21 6 6 9 22 23 -1 24
9. Haguenau 21 6 5 10 21 29 -8 23
10. St Quentin 21 6 5 10 23 27 -4 23
11. Schiltigheim 21 6 4 11 26 36 -10 22
12. Mulhouse 21 3 11 7 17 27 -10 20
13. ASM Belfort 21 5 4 12 24 34 -10 19
14. Relegation Lille II 21 3 9 9 12 21 -9 18
15. Relegation JA Drancy 21 3 8 10 16 28 -12 17
16. Relegation IC Croix 21 4 4 13 17 41 -24 16