ผลการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
Round 8
05/10 - 23:00 Bastia 1 : 0 Sainte-Genevieve
05/10 - 23:00 JA Drancy 0 : 1 IC Croix
05/10 - 23:00 Sedan 1 : 0 Epinal
05/10 - 22:00 Reims II 2 : 3 St Quentin
05/10 - 21:00 Haguenau 0 : 1 Bobigny
05/10 - 21:00 Lille II 0 : 0 Schiltigheim
05/10 - 20:30 ASM Belfort 2 : 1 Lusitanos
05/10 - 20:00 Mulhouse 0 : 2 Lens II
Round 7
21/09 - 23:00 Lens II 0 : 1 Reims II
21/09 - 23:00 Lusitanos 0 : 1 Sedan
21/09 - 23:00 Sainte-Genevieve 0 : 2 ASM Belfort
21/09 - 23:00 St Quentin 1 : 2 IC Croix
21/09 - 21:00 Bobigny 1 : 0 Lille II
21/09 - 21:00 Epinal 2 : 0 Haguenau
21/09 - 20:00 Schiltigheim 1 : 3 Mulhouse
Round 6
14/09 - 23:00 ASM Belfort 0 : 1 Bastia
14/09 - 23:00 IC Croix 1 : 1 Lens II
14/09 - 23:00 JA Drancy 1 : 0 St Quentin
14/09 - 23:00 Lille II 0 : 0 Epinal
14/09 - 22:00 Reims II 5 : 3 Schiltigheim
14/09 - 20:30 Mulhouse 0 : 0 Bobigny
14/09 - 20:15 Haguenau 2 : 2 Lusitanos

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
Round 9
19/10 - 20:00 Lusitanos VS Bastia
19/10 - 20:00 Schiltigheim VS Haguenau
19/10 - 21:00 Lens II VS Lille II
19/10 - 23:00 Bobigny VS Sedan
19/10 - 23:00 Epinal VS ASM Belfort
19/10 - 23:00 IC Croix VS Reims II
19/10 - 23:00 Sainte-Genevieve VS JA Drancy
19/10 - 23:00 St Quentin VS Mulhouse
Round 10
02/11 - 21:00 ASM Belfort VS Bobigny
03/11 - 00:00 Bastia VS Epinal
03/11 - 00:00 JA Drancy VS Reims II
03/11 - 00:00 Lille II VS St Quentin
03/11 - 00:00 Mulhouse VS IC Croix
03/11 - 00:00 Sainte-Genevieve VS Lusitanos
03/11 - 00:00 Sedan VS Schiltigheim
Round 11
09/11 - 23:00 Reims II VS Mulhouse
10/11 - 00:00 Epinal VS Sainte-Genevieve
10/11 - 00:00 IC Croix VS Lille II
10/11 - 00:00 Lens II VS Sedan
10/11 - 00:00 Lusitanos VS JA Drancy
10/11 - 00:00 Schiltigheim VS ASM Belfort
10/11 - 00:00 St Quentin VS Haguenau

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National Sedan 8 8 0 0 11 0 11 24
2. Bastia 8 7 0 1 15 6 9 21
3. Bobigny 8 6 2 0 16 3 13 20
4. Lens II 8 4 1 3 11 11 0 13
5. ASM Belfort 8 3 2 3 12 9 3 11
6. Epinal 8 3 2 3 7 4 3 11
7. Lusitanos 8 3 2 3 10 9 1 11
8. Sainte-Genevieve 8 3 2 3 9 9 0 11
9. Mulhouse 8 2 4 2 9 9 0 10
10. Reims II 8 3 1 4 15 17 -2 10
11. IC Croix 8 3 1 4 6 13 -7 10
12. Schiltigheim 8 2 2 4 12 17 -5 8
13. JA Drancy 8 2 1 5 6 13 -7 7
14. Relegation Lille II 8 1 3 4 4 8 -4 6
15. Relegation St Quentin 8 1 2 5 7 12 -5 5
16. Relegation Haguenau 8 0 1 7 5 15 -10 1