National

ผลการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National
Round 19
20/01 - 20:45 Laval 1 : 2 Rodez
20/01 - 02:00 Beziers 0 : 0 Sannois
20/01 - 02:00 Chambly 0 : 2 Concarneau
20/01 - 02:00 Consolat 2 : 2 Red Star
20/01 - 02:00 Grenoble 1 : 2 Boulogne
20/01 - 02:00 Lyon Duchere 1 : 2 Les Herbiers
Round 18
13/01 - 02:00 Concarneau 3 : 1 Beziers
13/01 - 02:00 Creteil 1 : 1 Consolat
13/01 - 02:00 Dunkerque 2 : 2 Avranches
13/01 - 02:00 Les Herbiers 1 : 3 Chambly
13/01 - 02:00 Pau 1 : 1 Lyon Duchere
13/01 - 02:00 Rodez 0 : 2 Grenoble
13/01 - 02:00 Sannois 1 : 1 Laval
Round 16
07/01 - 02:00 Rodez 1 : 2 Consolat

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National
Round 19
20/01 - 02:00 Avranches VS Creteil
20/01 - 02:00 Cholet VS Pau
Round 20
03/02 - 02:00 Boulogne VS Laval
03/02 - 02:00 Cholet VS Lyon Duchere
03/02 - 02:00 Concarneau VS Les Herbiers
03/02 - 02:00 Dunkerque VS Grenoble
03/02 - 02:00 Pau VS Consolat
03/02 - 02:00 Red Star VS Avranches
03/02 - 02:00 Sannois VS Chambly
03/02 - 21:00 Rodez VS Beziers
Round 21
10/02 - 02:00 Beziers VS Boulogne
10/02 - 02:00 Chambly VS Rodez
10/02 - 02:00 Consolat VS Cholet
10/02 - 02:00 Laval VS Dunkerque
10/02 - 02:00 Les Herbiers VS Sannois
10/02 - 02:00 Lyon Duchere VS Concarneau

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Ligue 2 Rodez 18 10 4 4 25 17 8 34
2. Promotion - Ligue 2 Red Star 18 8 8 2 23 13 10 32
3. Promotion - Ligue 2 (Promotion) Grenoble 18 8 7 3 21 13 8 31
4. Dunkerque 17 6 7 4 26 22 4 25
5. Cholet 17 7 4 6 31 25 6 25
6. Sannois 18 5 10 3 21 22 -1 25
7. Lyon Duchere 18 5 7 6 15 18 -3 22
8. Pau 16 5 7 4 26 22 4 22
9. Chambly 18 5 6 7 20 19 1 21
10. Concarneau 18 5 6 7 21 20 1 21
11. Laval 18 4 9 5 19 20 -1 21
12. Beziers 18 4 9 5 17 21 -4 21
13. Consolat 18 5 6 7 19 25 -6 21
14. Creteil 16 5 4 7 18 23 -5 19
15. Relegation Les Herbiers 18 4 6 8 20 28 -8 18
16. Relegation Boulogne 17 4 7 6 17 21 -4 18
17. Relegation Avranches 17 3 5 9 19 29 -10 14

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Boupendza A. Pau 9 0
1. Kone K. Boulogne 9 0
3. Fachan M. Dunkerque 6 0
3. Gomez D. Cholet 6 0
3. Id Azza S. Concarneau 6 0
3. Montiel R. Chambly 6 0
3. Ras M. Rodez 6 0
3. Sotoca F. Grenoble 6 0
9. Donisa J. Concarneau 5 0
9. Gboho A. Les Herbiers 5 0
9. Rivas J. Pau 5 0
9. Sane A. Red Star 5 0
9. Sarr P. Cholet 5 0
9. Sea W. Sannois 5 0
9. Serin M. Dunkerque 5 0
9. Thiare J. Avranches 5 0
17. Aabiza A. Cholet 4 0