ผลการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: National
Round 25
07/03 - 02:00 Beziers 2 : 0 Avranches
07/03 - 02:00 Bourg en Bresse 3 : 0 Laval
07/03 - 02:00 Cholet 0 : 3 Boulogne
07/03 - 02:00 GFC Ajaccio 2 : 1 Pau FC
07/03 - 02:00 Lyon Duchere 0 : 1 Le Puy
07/03 - 02:00 Red Star 1 : 2 Concarneau
07/03 - 02:00 Toulon 1 : 2 Creteil
07/03 - 00:00 Dunkerque 1 : 1 Villefranche
Round 24
29/02 - 02:00 Bastia-Borgo 0 : 1 Lyon Duchere
29/02 - 02:00 Boulogne 4 : 1 GFC Ajaccio
29/02 - 02:00 Concarneau 2 : 1 Beziers
29/02 - 02:00 Creteil 0 : 0 Red Star
29/02 - 02:00 Laval 3 : 0 Toulon
29/02 - 02:00 Le Puy 2 : 6 Cholet
29/02 - 02:00 Villefranche 1 : 2 Bourg en Bresse
29/02 - 00:00 Pau FC 2 : 0 Dunkerque
Round 23
22/02 - 02:00 Beziers 1 : 2 Creteil
22/02 - 02:00 Boulogne 1 : 0 Le Puy
22/02 - 02:00 Bourg en Bresse 0 : 0 Pau FC
22/02 - 02:00 Cholet 0 : 0 Bastia-Borgo
22/02 - 02:00 GFC Ajaccio 0 : 2 Dunkerque
22/02 - 02:00 Lyon Duchere 1 : 4 Avranches
22/02 - 02:00 Quevilly Rouen 0 : 1 Concarneau
22/02 - 02:00 Toulon 3 : 0 Villefranche

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Ligue 2 Pau FC 25 13 9 3 43 20 23 48
2. Promotion - Ligue 2 Dunkerque 25 14 5 6 42 26 16 47
3. Promotion - Ligue 2 (Promotion) Boulogne 25 14 4 7 32 17 15 46
4. Red Star 25 12 6 7 30 22 8 42
5. Bourg en Bresse 25 11 9 5 38 30 8 42
6. Avranches 24 13 3 8 30 26 4 42
7. Villefranche 25 10 11 4 34 24 10 41
8. Lyon Duchere 25 11 7 7 37 32 5 40
9. Creteil 25 9 8 8 33 27 6 35
10. Laval 25 9 8 8 26 24 2 35
11. Concarneau 25 8 7 10 21 25 -4 31
12. Cholet 25 7 7 11 32 40 -8 28
13. Bastia-Borgo 23 5 9 9 22 32 -10 24
14. Quevilly Rouen 24 6 6 12 26 34 -8 24
15. Relegation Le Puy 25 6 5 14 27 40 -13 23
16. Relegation Beziers 25 5 8 12 26 43 -17 23
17. Relegation GFC Ajaccio 25 4 8 13 15 35 -20 19
18. Relegation Toulon 25 1 10 14 17 34 -17 13

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Anani A. Bourg en Bresse 16 0
2. Gueye L. Pau FC 14 0
3. Rivas J. Lyon Duchere 13 0
4. Bayo M. Dunkerque 12 0
5. Bosca G. Dunkerque 11 0
5. Chahiri M. Red Star 11 0
5. Laura G. Quevilly Rouen 11 0
8. Rocheteau K. Cholet 10 0
8. Sabaly C. T. Pau FC 10 0
8. Testud K. Beziers 10 0
11. Boudaud D. Dunkerque 9 0