ผลการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: Coupe de France
1/128-finals
24/11 - 20:00 Olympique de Valence 3 : 1 Evian TG
24/11 - 00:00 Dinan 0 : 1 Pontivyen
24/11 - 00:00 Montlouis 1 : 2 Virois
24/11 - 00:00 Sainte-Genevieve 0 : 1 Sannois
20/11 - 02:00 Bourgoin Jallieu 0 : 2 Villefranche
20/11 - 02:00 Rodeo 0 : 1 Colomiers
17/11 - 21:00 Erstein 0 : 2 Thaon
17/11 - 21:00 Marcq en Baroeul 0 : 1 IC Croix
17/11 - 21:00 Oberschaeffolsheim 1 : 3 Raon L Etape
17/11 - 20:00 Adamois 2 : 3 St Quentin
17/11 - 20:00 Annecy-le-Vieux 0 : 4 Limonest
17/11 - 20:00 Boulay 2 : 1 Meaux
17/11 - 20:00 CEP Lorient 1 : 3 Plabennec
17/11 - 20:00 Evreux 3 : 0 Mtsapere
17/11 - 20:00 Gravelines 2 : 3 Rouen
17/11 - 20:00 Guichen 2 : 1 Milizac
17/11 - 20:00 Hombourg-Haut 1 : 0 Forbach
17/11 - 20:00 Le Rheu 4 : 3 Paimpol
17/11 - 20:00 Liguaire Niort 1 : 3 Fontenay
17/11 - 20:00 Mozac 2 : 3 FC Cournon
17/11 - 20:00 Nancy 2 : 1 Belfort Sud
17/11 - 20:00 Nanterre 2 : 0 Laval
17/11 - 20:00 Olympique Lumbrois 3 : 4 Grande-Synthe
17/11 - 20:00 Poitevin 5 : 0 Nueillaubiers
17/11 - 20:00 Prix les Mezieres 2 : 0 ES Wasquehal
17/11 - 20:00 Reims Ste Anne 1 : 0 Cormontreuil
17/11 - 20:00 Rivieres 3 : 1 Chassieu Decines
17/11 - 20:00 Sainte-Maxence 1 : 2 USM Senlis
17/11 - 20:00 Saint-Galmier 0 : 1 St-Etienne Cote Chaude
17/11 - 20:00 Saint-Jean 0 : 1 Bayonne
17/11 - 20:00 Saint-Omer 0 : 1 Dieppe
17/11 - 20:00 St Maximin 0 : 2 Valenciennes
17/11 - 20:00 Sundhoffen 0 : 3 Mulhouse
17/11 - 20:00 Tourcoing 5 : 0 Calais Pascal
17/11 - 20:00 Vandoeuvre 2 : 0 Luneville
17/11 - 20:00 Verton 0 : 3 Le Portel
17/11 - 19:30 Sainte-Marienne 2 : 3 Versailles
17/11 - 09:00 Venus 1 : 4 Besancon
17/11 - 02:00 Beauvais 1 : 4 Chambly
17/11 - 01:00 Ales 1 : 0 Lattes
17/11 - 01:00 Bourges 1 : 2 Sable
17/11 - 01:00 Marssac 2 : 1 Saint-Medard
17/11 - 01:00 Sireuil 1 : 7 Les Herbiers
17/11 - 01:00 Villemomble 1 : 5 Orleans
17/11 - 00:00 Alberes Argeles 0 : 1 Pau
17/11 - 00:00 Ancienne Chateau-Gontier 0 : 1 Chartres
17/11 - 00:00 Betton 0 : 6 Concarneau
17/11 - 00:00 Cambrai 0 : 1 Quevilly Rouen
17/11 - 00:00 Challans 3 : 0 Le Poire Sur Vie
17/11 - 00:00 Chateaubriant 4 : 0 TA Rennes
17/11 - 00:00 Chilly 1 : 0 Hauts Lyonnais
17/11 - 00:00 FC Lyon 0 : 1 Athletico M.
17/11 - 00:00 Gonfreville 1 : 0 Le Touquet
17/11 - 00:00 Granville 2 : 0 Caennaise
17/11 - 00:00 Grasse 2 : 0 Marseille Endoume
17/11 - 00:00 La Baule 0 : 1 Angouleme CFC
17/11 - 00:00 La Fleche 2 : 3 Linas-Montlhery
17/11 - 00:00 Lons 1 : 2 Annecy
17/11 - 00:00 Montagnarde 1 : 2 Stade Briochin
17/11 - 00:00 Montceau 4 : 2 Geispolsheim
17/11 - 00:00 Moulins-Yzeure 1 : 2 Saint-Pryve
17/11 - 00:00 Murs-Erigne 0 : 6 ก็อง
17/11 - 00:00 Trelissac 2 : 0 Stade Montois
16/11 - 23:30 Lorient 3 : 0 แก็งก็อง
16/11 - 23:00 Amneville 0 : 2 Paris FC
16/11 - 23:00 Frejus Saint Raphael 2 : 1 Grenoble
16/11 - 23:00 Lens 3 : 1 Boulogne
16/11 - 23:00 Pierrots Vauban 3 : 1 Hienghene
16/11 - 23:00 Sarre Union 0 : 2 Creteil
16/11 - 23:00 Tours 2 : 0 Chauray
16/11 - 22:30 Theix 2 : 3 Red Star
16/11 - 22:00 Jura Sud 0 : 1 Saint-Pierroise
16/11 - 21:00 Chateauroux 1 : 2 Niort
16/11 - 21:00 Epinal 2 : 0 Sochaux
16/11 - 21:00 EUGA Ardziv 0 : 1 Le Puy
16/11 - 20:30 Bergerac 1 : 0 Clermont
16/11 - 20:00 ASM Belfort 1 : 0 GFC Ajaccio
16/11 - 20:00 Auch 0 : 5 Rodez
16/11 - 20:00 Charitoise 0 : 4 Auxerre
16/11 - 20:00 Fabregues 3 : 1 Agde
16/11 - 20:00 Gennevilliers 0 : 2 Le Mans
16/11 - 20:00 Noeux Mines 0 : 2 Bastia-Borgo
16/11 - 20:00 Saint-Flour 3 : 1 อฌักซิโอ้

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: Coupe de France
1/64-finals
07/12 - 19:30 Prix les Mezieres VS Quevilly Rouen
07/12 - 19:30 Rivieres VS Bourg Peronnas
07/12 - 19:30 St-Etienne Cote Chaude VS Le Puy
07/12 - 19:30 Vandoeuvre VS Red Star
07/12 - 20:00 Annecy VS Chambly
07/12 - 20:15 Chartres VS ก็อง
07/12 - 20:15 Pontivyen VS Lorient
07/12 - 21:00 FC Cournon VS Niort
07/12 - 21:00 Hombourg-Haut VS Auxerre
07/12 - 21:00 Saint Georges VS Saint-Pryve
07/12 - 21:00 Tours VS Franciscain
07/12 - 22:00 Guichen VS Le Rheu
07/12 - 22:30 Raon L Etape VS Boulay
07/12 - 23:00 Chilly VS Fabregues
07/12 - 23:00 Mulhouse VS Epinal
07/12 - 23:00 Poitevin VS Rodez
07/12 - 23:00 St Quentin VS Grande-Synthe
08/12 - 00:00 Angouleme CFC VS Saint-Flour
08/12 - 00:00 Bayonne VS Fontenay
08/12 - 00:00 Bergerac VS Trelissac
08/12 - 00:00 Challans VS Colomiers
08/12 - 00:00 Chateaubriant VS Stade Briochin
08/12 - 00:00 Gonfreville VS Creteil
08/12 - 00:00 Grasse VS Athletico M.
08/12 - 00:00 IC Croix VS Sannois
08/12 - 00:00 Jeunesse VS ASM Belfort
08/12 - 00:00 Limonest VS Villefranche
08/12 - 00:00 Montceau VS Besancon
08/12 - 00:00 Plabennec VS Granville
08/12 - 00:00 Rouen VS Orleans
08/12 - 00:00 Sable VS Concarneau
08/12 - 00:30 Frejus Saint Raphael VS Ales
08/12 - 01:00 Marssac VS Pau
08/12 - 19:30 Linas-Montlhery VS Evreux
08/12 - 19:30 Nanterre VS Bastia-Borgo
08/12 - 19:30 Reims Ste Anne VS Dunkerque
08/12 - 19:30 USM Senlis VS Le Portel
08/12 - 19:45 Dieppe VS Lens
08/12 - 20:00 Olympique de Valence VS Paris FC
08/12 - 20:30 Virois VS Versailles
08/12 - 21:00 Les Herbiers VS Le Mans
08/12 - 21:00 Pierrots Vauban VS Nancy
08/12 - 21:00 Tourcoing VS Valenciennes
08/12 - 21:30 Saint-Pierroise VS Thaon

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
1/64-finals
Annecy-le-Vieux 0
Limonest 4
Bourgoin Jallieu 0
Villefranche 2
Pierrots Vauban 3
Hienghene 1
Belfort Sud 1
Nancy 2
Mozac 2
FC Cournon 3
Chateauroux 1
Niort 2
Rivieres 3
Chassieu Decines 1
ทรัวส์ 0
Bourg Peronnas 1
Poitevin 5
Nueillaubiers 0
Auch 0
Rodez 5
Gonfreville 1
Le Touquet 0
Sarre Union 0
Creteil 2
Lons 1
Annecy 2
Beauvais 1
Chambly 4
Saint-Galmier 0
St-Etienne Cote Chaude 1
EUGA Ardziv 0
Le Puy 1
Hombourg-Haut 1
Forbach 0
Charitoise 0
Auxerre 4
Marssac 2
Saint-Medard 1
Alberes Argeles 0
Pau 1
Ancienne Chateau-Gontier 0
Chartres 1
Murs-Erigne 0
ก็อง 6
Bourges 1
Sable 2
Betton 0
Concarneau 6
Gravelines 2
Rouen 3
Villemomble 1
Orleans 5
Saint-Omer 0
Dieppe 1
Lens 3
Boulogne 1
Nanterre 2
Laval 0
Noeux Mines 0
Bastia-Borgo 2
Sireuil 1
Les Herbiers 7
Gennevilliers 0
Le Mans 2
Vandoeuvre 2
Luneville 0
Theix 2
Red Star 3
Prix les Mezieres 2
ES Wasquehal 0
Cambrai 0
Quevilly Rouen 1
Tourcoing 5
Calais Pascal 0
St Maximin 0
Valenciennes 2
Sundhoffen 0
Mulhouse 3
Epinal 2
Sochaux 0
Saint-Jean 0
Bayonne 1
Liguaire Niort 1
Fontenay 3
Bergerac 1
Clermont 0
Trelissac 2
Stade Montois 0
La Baule 0
Angouleme CFC 1
Saint-Flour 3
อฌักซิโอ้ 1
Saint Georges 2
Cayenne 1
Moulins-Yzeure 1
Saint-Pryve 2
Grasse 2
Marseille Endoume 0
FC Lyon 0
Athletico M. 1
Chilly 1
Hauts Lyonnais 0
Fabregues 3
Agde 1
Montceau 4
Geispolsheim 2
Venus 1
Besancon 4
Oberschaeffolsheim 1
Raon L Etape 3
Boulay 2
Meaux 1
Sainte-Maxence 1
USM Senlis 2
Verton 0
Le Portel 3
Challans 3
Le Poire Sur Vie 0
Rodeo 0
Colomiers 1
La Fleche 2
Linas-Montlhery 3
Evreux 3
Mtsapere 0
Frejus Saint Raphael 2
Grenoble 1
Ales 1
Lattes 0
Tours 2
Chauray 0
Franciscain 1
Golden Star 0
Chateaubriant 4
TA Rennes 0
Montagnarde 1
Stade Briochin 2
CEP Lorient 1
Plabennec 3
Granville 2
Caennaise 0
Adamois 2
St Quentin 3
Olympique Lumbrois 3
Grande-Synthe 4
Guichen 2
Milizac 1
Le Rheu 4
Paimpol 3
Montlouis 1
Virois 2
Sainte-Marienne 2
Versailles 3
Olympique de Valence 3
Evian TG 1
Amneville 0
Paris FC 2
Dinan 0
Pontivyen 1
Lorient 3
แก็งก็อง 0
Marcq en Baroeul 0
IC Croix 1
Sainte-Genevieve 0
Sannois 1
Jura Sud 0
Saint-Pierroise 1
Erstein 0
Thaon 2
Moulien 0
Jeunesse 2
ASM Belfort 1
GFC Ajaccio 0
Reims Ste Anne 1
Cormontreuil 0
เลอ อาฟร์ 1
Dunkerque 3
Limonest
Villefranche
Pierrots Vauban
Nancy
FC Cournon
Niort
Rivieres
Bourg Peronnas
Poitevin
Rodez
Gonfreville
Creteil
Annecy
Chambly
St-Etienne Cote Chaude
Le Puy
Hombourg-Haut
Auxerre
Marssac
Pau
Chartres
ก็อง
Sable
Concarneau
Rouen
Orleans
Dieppe
Lens
Nanterre
Bastia-Borgo
Les Herbiers
Le Mans
Vandoeuvre
Red Star
Prix les Mezieres
Quevilly Rouen
Tourcoing
Valenciennes
Mulhouse
Epinal
Bayonne
Fontenay
Bergerac
Trelissac
Angouleme CFC
Saint-Flour
Saint Georges
Saint-Pryve
Grasse
Athletico M.
Chilly
Fabregues
Montceau
Besancon
Raon L Etape
Boulay
USM Senlis
Le Portel
Challans
Colomiers
Linas-Montlhery
Evreux
Frejus Saint Raphael
Ales
Tours
Franciscain
Chateaubriant
Stade Briochin
Plabennec
Granville
St Quentin
Grande-Synthe
Guichen
Le Rheu
Virois
Versailles
Olympique de Valence
Paris FC
Pontivyen
Lorient
IC Croix
Sannois
Saint-Pierroise
Thaon
Jeunesse
ASM Belfort
Reims Ste Anne
Dunkerque