Coupe de France

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

FRANCE: Coupe de France
1/128-finals
17/11 - 00:00 IC Croix VS Paris FC
17/11 - 00:00 Valenciennes VS Dunkerque
17/11 - 07:00 Golden Lion VS Epinal
17/11 - 07:30 Sainte-Rose VS Cote Bleue
17/11 - 12:00 Magenta VS Bobigny
17/11 - 20:00 Bourny Laval VS Oissel
17/11 - 20:00 Poitiers VS Aiglon Lamentin
17/11 - 20:00 Thaon VS Vieux-Habitants
17/11 - 20:30 Bastia-Borgo VS Sedan
17/11 - 21:00 Avize-Grauves VS Schiltigheim
17/11 - 21:00 Bellevue Nantes VS Vertou
17/11 - 21:00 Guipavas VS Montagnarde
17/11 - 21:00 Haguenau VS Sochaux
17/11 - 21:30 Limoges VS Villefranche
17/11 - 22:00 Etoile Matoury VS Concarneau
17/11 - 23:00 De Volvic VS Le Puy
17/11 - 23:00 Entente Crest-Aouste VS Montelimar
17/11 - 23:00 Lusitanos VS JA Drancy
17/11 - 23:00 Saint-Pryve VS US Matoury
17/11 - 23:00 Sannois VS Mtsapere
18/11 - 00:00 Andrezieux VS Louhans Cuiseaux
18/11 - 00:00 Annecy VS Nancy
18/11 - 00:00 Biars-Bretenoux VS Aurillac
18/11 - 00:00 Caennaise VS Orleans
18/11 - 00:00 Chataigneraie VS Tours
18/11 - 00:00 Chauray VS Niort
18/11 - 00:00 Compiegne VS ทรัวส์
18/11 - 00:00 Genets VS Pau
18/11 - 00:00 Hazebrouck VS Gravelines
18/11 - 00:00 Le Poire Sur Vie VS Cholet
18/11 - 00:00 Montceau VS Lyon Duchere
18/11 - 00:00 Paray VS Morteau Montlebon
18/11 - 00:00 Saint-Lo VS Vitre
18/11 - 00:00 Theix VS Vannes
18/11 - 00:30 Fontenay VS Chateauroux
18/11 - 00:30 Gamaches VS เลอ อาฟร์
18/11 - 01:00 Ales VS อฌักซิโอ้
18/11 - 01:00 Angouleme CFC VS Auxerre
18/11 - 01:00 Beaune VS Grenoble
18/11 - 01:00 Canet Roussillon VS Beziers
18/11 - 01:00 Chatellerault VS Challans
18/11 - 01:00 Marcq en Baroeul VS Boulogne
18/11 - 01:00 Montlucon VS Viry-Chatillon
18/11 - 01:00 Nogent-sur-Oise VS Lens
18/11 - 01:00 Pontivy VS Plouvorn
18/11 - 01:30 Gueugnon VS Clermont
18/11 - 02:00 Bastia VS Le Mans
18/11 - 02:00 Vilaine Atlantique VS Brest
18/11 - 18:30 Jeanne d'Arc VS Besancon FC
18/11 - 20:00 Annecy-le-Vieux VS Val Lyonnais
18/11 - 20:00 Auch VS GFC Ajaccio
18/11 - 20:00 Carrieres Gresillons VS Charitoise
18/11 - 20:00 Chapelle VS Avranches
18/11 - 20:00 Escaudoeuvres VS La Chapelle
18/11 - 20:00 ES Wasquehal VS St Quentin
18/11 - 20:00 FCA Troyes VS Bourges
18/11 - 20:00 Feillens VS Limonest
18/11 - 20:00 Frejus Saint Raphael VS Toulon
18/11 - 20:00 Grand Quevilly VS Cherbourg
18/11 - 20:00 Heillecourt VS St. Louis Neuweg
18/11 - 20:00 Illkirch VS Saint Avold
18/11 - 20:00 La Brede VS Bergerac
18/11 - 20:00 Longueau VS Blois
18/11 - 20:00 Marck VS Saint-Omer
18/11 - 20:00 Melun VS Chamalieres
18/11 - 20:00 Neslois VS Chambly
18/11 - 20:00 Noisy-le-Grand VS Riom
18/11 - 20:00 Ol. Strasbourg VS Reipertswiller
18/11 - 20:00 Prix les Mezieres VS Saint Amand
18/11 - 20:00 Raon L Etape VS Bourg Peronnas
18/11 - 20:00 Rossfeld VS Biesheim
18/11 - 20:00 Sainte-Genevieve VS Sainte-Suzanne
18/11 - 20:00 Salinieres VS Marignane
18/11 - 20:00 Sarreguemines VS เม็ตซ์
18/11 - 20:00 Stella Maris Douarnenez VS Lannion
18/11 - 20:00 Tartas St. Yaguen VS Lege Capferret
18/11 - 20:00 Versailles VS Dragon
18/11 - 20:00 Villers Houlgate VS Mondeville
18/11 - 20:30 Avion VS Epernay
18/11 - 20:30 Les Herbiers VS Chauvigny
18/11 - 20:30 Luzenac VS Rodez
18/11 - 20:30 St Orens VS Sete
18/11 - 20:30 Vimy VS Creteil
18/11 - 21:00 Avenir Lozere VS Red Star
18/11 - 21:00 Chassieu Decines VS Hyeres
18/11 - 21:00 Olympique de Valence VS Beaucairois
18/11 - 21:00 Pontivyen VS Vignoc Hede Guipel
18/11 - 22:30 Saint-Malo VS Lorient

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
Golden Lion
Epinal
Etoile Matoury
Concarneau
Sainte-Rose
Cote Bleue
Jeanne d'Arc
Besancon FC
Magenta
Bobigny
Sainte-Genevieve
Sainte-Suzanne
Sannois
Mtsapere
Thaon
Vieux-Habitants
Versailles
Dragon
Saint-Pryve
US Matoury
Poitiers
Aiglon Lamentin
St Orens
Sete
Genets
Pau
La Brede
Bergerac
Tartas St. Yaguen
Lege Capferret
Luzenac
Rodez
Biars-Bretenoux
Aurillac
Salinieres
Marignane
Frejus Saint Raphael
Toulon
Ales
อฌักซิโอ้
Avenir Lozere
Red Star
Chassieu Decines
Hyeres
Entente Crest-Aouste
Montelimar
Olympique de Valence
Beaucairois
Vilaine Atlantique
Brest
Pontivyen
Vignoc Hede Guipel
Theix
Vannes
Guipavas
Montagnarde
Saint-Malo
Lorient
Stella Maris Douarnenez
Lannion
Pontivy
Plouvorn
Fontenay
Chateauroux
Chauray
Niort
Les Herbiers
Chauvigny
Bellevue Nantes
Vertou
Le Poire Sur Vie
Cholet
Chatellerault
Challans
Chataigneraie
Tours
Saint-Lo
Vitre
Gamaches
เลอ อาฟร์
Caennaise
Orleans
Bastia
Le Mans
Grand Quevilly
Cherbourg
Bourny Laval
Oissel
Longueau
Blois
Villers Houlgate
Mondeville
Valenciennes
Dunkerque
Bastia-Borgo
Sedan
Marcq en Baroeul
Boulogne
Prix les Mezieres
Saint Amand
ES Wasquehal
St Quentin
IC Croix
Paris FC
Hazebrouck
Gravelines
Marck
Saint-Omer
Vimy
Creteil
Avion
Epernay
FCA Troyes
Bourges
Lusitanos
JA Drancy
Compiegne
ทรัวส์
Escaudoeuvres
La Chapelle
Neslois
Chambly
Nogent-sur-Oise
Lens
Raon L Etape
Bourg Peronnas
Heillecourt
St. Louis Neuweg
Haguenau
Sochaux
Rossfeld
Biesheim
Sarreguemines
เม็ตซ์
Avize-Grauves
Schiltigheim
Ol. Strasbourg
Reipertswiller
Illkirch
Saint Avold
Montceau
Lyon Duchere
Annecy-le-Vieux
Val Lyonnais
Andrezieux
Louhans Cuiseaux
Annecy
Nancy
Beaune
Grenoble
Feillens
Limonest
Paray
Morteau Montlebon
Angouleme CFC
Auxerre
Noisy-le-Grand
Riom
Gueugnon
Clermont
De Volvic
Le Puy
Melun
Chamalieres
Limoges
Villefranche
Carrieres Gresillons
Charitoise
Montlucon
Viry-Chatillon
Canet Roussillon
Beziers
Auch
GFC Ajaccio
Chapelle
Avranches