ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League North
Round 13
12/10 - 21:00 AFC Telford 1 : 1 York
12/10 - 21:00 Bradford PA 3 : 2 Hereford
12/10 - 21:00 Curzon Ashton 0 : 1 Blyth
12/10 - 21:00 Darlington 2 : 1 Boston Utd
12/10 - 21:00 Gateshead 1 : 0 Gloucester
12/10 - 21:00 Guiseley 1 : 1 Altrincham
12/10 - 21:00 Kettering 0 : 2 Spennymoor
12/10 - 21:00 King’s Lynn 2 : 2 Chester
12/10 - 21:00 Leamington 0 : 1 Alfreton
12/10 - 21:00 Southport 1 : 0 Brackley Town
Round 12
28/09 - 21:00 Alfreton 1 : 2 Darlington
28/09 - 21:00 Blyth 3 : 1 AFC Telford
28/09 - 21:00 Boston Utd 2 : 0 Southport
28/09 - 21:00 Brackley Town 8 : 0 Bradford PA
28/09 - 21:00 Chester 3 : 3 Leamington
28/09 - 21:00 Farsley 2 : 1 Curzon Ashton
28/09 - 21:00 Gloucester 3 : 1 Guiseley
28/09 - 21:00 Hereford 1 : 0 Kettering
28/09 - 21:00 Spennymoor 2 : 1 Kidderminster
28/09 - 21:00 York 3 : 0 King’s Lynn

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League North
Round 14
19/10 - 21:00 AFC Telford VS Guiseley
19/10 - 21:00 Alfreton VS Farsley
19/10 - 21:00 Blyth VS Chester
19/10 - 21:00 Brackley Town VS Spennymoor
19/10 - 21:00 Gloucester VS Bradford PA
19/10 - 21:00 Kettering VS Altrincham
19/10 - 21:00 King’s Lynn VS Leamington
Round 14
23/10 - 01:45 Southport VS Hereford
Round 15
26/10 - 21:00 Boston Utd VS Blyth
26/10 - 21:00 Bradford PA VS Southport
26/10 - 21:00 Chester VS York
26/10 - 21:00 Curzon Ashton VS Kettering
26/10 - 21:00 Farsley VS Brackley Town
26/10 - 21:00 Guiseley VS Darlington
26/10 - 21:00 Hereford VS Alfreton
26/10 - 21:00 Kidderminster VS King’s Lynn
26/10 - 21:00 Leamington VS Gateshead
26/10 - 21:00 Spennymoor VS Gloucester
Round 14
31/10 - 02:45 Darlington VS Kidderminster

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National League York 13 8 5 0 24 7 17 29
2. Promotion - National League North (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Chester 13 7 5 1 29 15 14 26
3. Promotion - National League North (Play Offs: Semi-finals) King’s Lynn 13 7 4 2 26 20 6 25
4. Promotion - National League North (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Alfreton 13 7 1 5 25 16 9 22
5. Promotion - National League North (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Farsley 12 7 1 4 21 14 7 22
6. Promotion - National League North (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Brackley Town 13 6 3 4 23 10 13 21
7. Promotion - National League North (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Guiseley 13 6 3 4 25 17 8 21
8. Hereford 13 6 3 4 16 17 -1 21
9. Gateshead 12 5 5 2 13 9 4 20
10. Boston Utd 12 5 4 3 16 12 4 19
11. Southport 13 5 4 4 13 10 3 19
12. Darlington 13 5 2 6 16 18 -2 17
13. Gloucester 13 5 2 6 21 25 -4 17
14. Spennymoor 12 4 4 4 19 17 2 16
15. AFC Telford 13 4 3 6 17 22 -5 15
16. Leamington 13 4 3 6 16 22 -6 15
17. Kidderminster 12 4 2 6 18 18 0 14
18. Altrincham 12 3 4 5 17 20 -3 13
19. Curzon Ashton 13 2 3 8 15 22 -7 9
20. Bradford PA 13 2 3 8 9 37 -28 9
21. Relegation Kettering 13 2 2 9 14 27 -13 8
22. Relegation Blyth 13 2 2 9 8 26 -18 8

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Martin A. Guiseley 14 0
2. Asante A. Chester 12 0
3. Marriott A. King’s Lynn 11 0
3. Morgan-Smith A. Alfreton 11 0
5. Chambers A. Kidderminster 9 0
5. Hanks J. Gloucester 9 0
7. Armson J. Brackley Town 7 0
7. March J. Leamington 7 0
9. Campbell A. Darlington 6 0
9. Kempster A. York 6 0
9. Taylor G. Spennymoor 6 0
12. Burrow J. York 5 0