ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League
04/12 - 02:45 Eastleigh 0 : 2 Wrexham
30/11 - 22:00 Aldershot 2 : 2 Chesterfield
30/11 - 22:00 Boreham Wood 1 : 0 Woking
30/11 - 22:00 Bromley 1 : 1 เยโอวิล ทาวน์
30/11 - 22:00 Chorley 1 : 0 Dag & Red
30/11 - 22:00 Ebbsfleet 2 : 1 Wrexham
30/11 - 22:00 Maidenhead 0 : 4 Barrow
30/11 - 22:00 Sutton 3 : 1 Harrogate
30/11 - 22:00 Torquay 1 : 5 Stockport
27/11 - 02:45 Barnet 5 : 2 Ebbsfleet
27/11 - 02:45 Barrow 2 : 2 Chorley
27/11 - 02:45 Chesterfield 1 : 5 Hartlepool
27/11 - 02:45 Dag & Red 1 : 2 Sutton
27/11 - 02:45 Dover 3 : 4 Maidenhead
27/11 - 02:45 Eastleigh 3 : 2 Torquay
27/11 - 02:45 Harrogate 2 : 2 FC Halifax
27/11 - 02:45 Notts Co 2 : 2 Boreham Wood
27/11 - 02:45 Stockport 1 : 4 Solihull Moors
27/11 - 02:45 Woking 2 : 1 Bromley
27/11 - 02:45 Wrexham 0 : 1 AFC Fylde
27/11 - 02:45 เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 2 : 2 Aldershot
24/11 - 00:20 Maidenhead 2 : 3 Woking
23/11 - 22:00 AFC Fylde 3 : 0 Dag & Red
23/11 - 22:00 Aldershot 2 : 1 Notts Co
23/11 - 22:00 Barrow 2 : 1 Barnet
23/11 - 22:00 Chorley 1 : 0 Torquay
23/11 - 22:00 Dover 1 : 1 Solihull Moors
23/11 - 22:00 FC Halifax 1 : 1 Eastleigh
23/11 - 22:00 Harrogate 3 : 1 Chesterfield
23/11 - 22:00 Hartlepool 2 : 2 Boreham Wood
23/11 - 22:00 Stockport 1 : 1 Ebbsfleet
23/11 - 22:00 Sutton 0 : 2 Bromley
23/11 - 22:00 Wrexham 3 : 3 เยโอวิล ทาวน์

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League
07/12 - 22:00 Barrow VS Aldershot
07/12 - 22:00 Chesterfield VS Bromley
07/12 - 22:00 Dag & Red VS Maidenhead
07/12 - 22:00 Dover VS Boreham Wood
07/12 - 22:00 Eastleigh VS Ebbsfleet
07/12 - 22:00 Harrogate VS Torquay
07/12 - 22:00 Notts Co VS Sutton
07/12 - 22:00 Stockport VS Chorley
07/12 - 22:00 Woking VS Hartlepool
07/12 - 22:00 Wrexham VS Solihull Moors
07/12 - 22:00 เยโอวิล ทาวน์ VS FC Halifax
08/12 - 00:20 Barnet VS AFC Fylde
11/12 - 02:45 AFC Fylde VS Sutton
11/12 - 02:45 Chesterfield VS เยโอวิล ทาวน์

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - League Two Barrow 23 14 2 7 45 27 18 44
2. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Bromley 24 11 8 5 41 30 11 41
3. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Solihull Moors 23 12 4 7 37 23 14 40
4. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 23 11 5 7 38 28 10 38
5. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Woking 24 10 8 6 35 30 5 38
6. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) FC Halifax 23 11 5 7 32 28 4 38
7. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Harrogate 24 10 7 7 36 33 3 37
8. Stockport 24 10 5 9 31 37 -6 35
9. Boreham Wood 24 9 7 8 34 28 6 34
10. Torquay 24 10 4 10 42 41 1 34
11. Notts Co 23 8 8 7 35 27 8 32
12. Hartlepool 23 8 8 7 36 32 4 32
13. Dover 22 9 5 8 29 30 -1 32
14. Eastleigh 23 8 8 7 29 31 -2 32
15. Barnet 23 8 7 8 34 32 2 31
16. Dag & Red 24 8 6 10 29 31 -2 30
17. Maidenhead 24 8 4 12 30 34 -4 28
18. AFC Fylde 22 7 6 9 28 36 -8 27
19. Aldershot 24 7 6 11 26 35 -9 27
20. Sutton 23 6 7 10 25 30 -5 25
21. Wrexham 24 5 8 11 28 35 -7 23
22. Relegation Chesterfield 23 5 8 10 31 43 -12 23
23. Relegation Chorley 24 4 11 9 21 39 -18 23
24. Relegation Ebbsfleet 24 5 7 12 35 47 -12 22

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Murphy R. เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 14 0
1. Reid J. Torquay 14 0
3. Quigley S. Barrow 13 0
3. Tshimanga K. Boreham Wood 13 0
5. Hyde J. Woking 11 0
5. Rooney J. Barrow 11 0
7. Effiong I. Dover 10 0
7. Toure G. Hartlepool 10 0
9. Akinola S. Barnet 9 0
9. Boden S. Chesterfield 9 0
9. Cheek M. Bromley 9 0
9. Marsh T. Boreham Wood 9 0
9. McAlinden L. FC Halifax 9 0
9. Whitehall D. Maidenhead 9 0
15. Beautyman H. Sutton 8 0