ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League
Round 37
10/04 - 23:20 Hartlepool 2 : 0 Notts Co
10/04 - 21:00 Altrincham 0 : 1 FC Halifax
10/04 - 21:00 Boreham Wood 3 : 1 Wealdstone
10/04 - 21:00 Bromley 1 : 0 Dag & Red
10/04 - 21:00 Eastleigh 0 : 0 Woking
10/04 - 21:00 King’s Lynn 1 : 2 Chesterfield
10/04 - 21:00 Maidenhead 0 : 0 Barnet
10/04 - 21:00 Torquay 2 : 1 Weymouth
10/04 - 21:00 Wrexham 0 : 3 Stockport
Round 36
05/04 - 21:00 Boreham Wood 2 : 2 Hartlepool
05/04 - 21:00 Dag & Red 0 : 2 Aldershot
05/04 - 21:00 FC Halifax 3 : 2 Weymouth
05/04 - 21:00 King’s Lynn 2 : 0 Altrincham
05/04 - 21:00 Maidenhead 0 : 1 Eastleigh
05/04 - 21:00 Solihull Moors 0 : 0 Sutton
05/04 - 21:00 Wealdstone 5 : 1 Barnet
05/04 - 21:00 Woking 2 : 4 Notts Co
05/04 - 21:00 Wrexham 0 : 1 Torquay
Round 35
02/04 - 21:00 Barnet 0 : 2 Solihull Moors
Round 35
02/04 - 21:00 Bromley 2 : 2 Wealdstone
02/04 - 21:00 Eastleigh 0 : 1 Chesterfield
02/04 - 21:00 Torquay 1 : 0 Woking
02/04 - 21:00 Weymouth 2 : 1 Maidenhead
02/04 - 19:00 Hartlepool 2 : 1 Dag & Red
02/04 - 18:15 Notts Co 1 : 0 Wrexham

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League
Round 37
10/04 - 21:00 Aldershot VS เยโอวิล ทาวน์
Round 38
14/04 - 01:00 FC Halifax VS Wrexham
Round 38
14/04 - 01:00 Stockport VS King’s Lynn
14/04 - 01:00 Sutton VS Torquay
14/04 - 01:45 Chesterfield VS Boreham Wood
14/04 - 01:45 Weymouth VS Aldershot
14/04 - 01:45 Woking VS Bromley
14/04 - 01:45 เยโอวิล ทาวน์ VS Maidenhead
Round 39
17/04 - 21:00 Altrincham VS Sutton
17/04 - 21:00 Barnet VS Aldershot
17/04 - 21:00 Chesterfield VS Bromley
17/04 - 21:00 Dag & Red VS Solihull Moors
17/04 - 21:00 Notts Co VS Eastleigh
17/04 - 21:00 Stockport VS Maidenhead
17/04 - 21:00 Wealdstone VS Hartlepool
17/04 - 21:00 Woking VS Wrexham
17/04 - 21:00 เยโอวิล ทาวน์ VS Boreham Wood
Round 16
21/04 - 01:45 Boreham Wood VS Barnet
Round 18
21/04 - 01:45 Wealdstone VS Maidenhead
Round 18
21/04 - 01:45 Wealdstone VS Maidenhead
21/04 - 01:45 Woking VS Torquay

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - League Two Hartlepool 35 18 10 7 47 31 16 64
2. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Sutton 31 18 9 4 51 26 25 63
3. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Torquay 32 18 6 8 52 31 21 60
4. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Stockport 32 15 10 7 46 26 20 55
5. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Notts Co 30 15 7 8 41 27 14 52
6. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Chesterfield 30 16 3 11 43 29 14 51
7. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) FC Halifax 31 14 8 9 49 37 12 50
8. Wrexham 32 13 8 11 40 33 7 47
9. Eastleigh 32 12 11 9 36 31 5 47
10. Bromley 32 12 10 10 46 42 4 46
11. Boreham Wood 32 10 14 8 40 34 6 44
12. Aldershot 31 12 5 14 40 44 -4 41
13. Altrincham 34 11 8 15 37 42 -5 41
14. Maidenhead 29 11 7 11 41 40 1 40
15. Solihull Moors 30 11 6 13 32 34 -2 39
16. เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 31 11 6 14 45 49 -4 39
17. Dag & Red 32 10 7 15 29 41 -12 37
18. Wealdstone 32 9 6 17 42 66 -24 33
19. Woking 30 8 8 14 28 35 -7 32
20. Weymouth 32 8 6 18 36 49 -13 30
21. Relegation King’s Lynn 30 7 6 17 36 60 -24 27
22. Relegation Barnet 30 3 5 22 22 72 -50 14
23. Relegation Dover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Cheek M. Bromley 19 0
2. Tshimanga K. Boreham Wood 15 0
3. Reid A. Stockport 13 0
4. Murphy R. เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 12 0
4. Rooney J. Stockport 12 0
4. Wootton K. Notts Co 12 0
7. Armstrong L. Hartlepool 11 0
7. Beautyman H. Sutton 11 0
7. Hancock J. Altrincham 11 0
10. Asante A. Chesterfield 10 0
10. Barratt S. Maidenhead 10 0
10. Olaofe I. Sutton 10 0
10. Orsi-Dadomo D. Maidenhead 10 0
10. Rees J. Aldershot 10 0
15. Barnett T. Eastleigh 9 0