โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification
Quarter-finals
25/09 - 21:00 Ashford U. VS Chalfont St Peter
25/09 - 21:00 Bedford VS St. Neots
25/09 - 21:00 Canvey VS Coggeshall Town
25/09 - 21:00 Chichester VS Whitstable Town
25/09 - 21:00 City Of Liverpool VS Stockton
25/09 - 21:00 Corinthian VS Grays
25/09 - 21:00 Dunston VS Worksop
25/09 - 21:00 Hashtag VS Chipstead
25/09 - 21:00 Hastings VS Dunstable
25/09 - 21:00 Kempston VS Newcastle Town
25/09 - 21:00 Pontefract VS Yorkshire (Am)
25/09 - 21:00 Ramsgate VS Sutton Common Rovers
25/09 - 21:00 Sporting Khalsa VS Dereham
25/09 - 21:00 Stamford VS Daventry
25/09 - 21:00 Stowmarket Town VS Great Wakering
25/09 - 21:00 Thame VS Winchester
25/09 - 21:00 Wantage VS Willand
25/09 - 21:00 Welwyn Garden VS Hythe
25/09 - 21:00 Widnes VS Brighouse Town
Semi-finals
09/10 - 21:00 AFC Totton VS Barnstaple
09/10 - 21:00 Aveley VS Uxbridge
09/10 - 21:00 Barton VS Berkhamsted
09/10 - 21:00 Bedfont Sports VS Romford
09/10 - 21:00 Bracknell VS Hertford
09/10 - 21:00 Bridlington VS Sheffield FC
09/10 - 21:00 Bristol MF VS Paulton Rovers
09/10 - 21:00 Burgess Hill VS Sevenoaks
09/10 - 21:00 Bury Town VS Wisbech
09/10 - 21:00 Carlton Town VS Bedworth United
09/10 - 21:00 Chasetown VS Halesowen
09/10 - 21:00 Cinderford VS Bideford
09/10 - 21:00 Cirencester VS Kidlington
09/10 - 21:00 Cleethorpes VS Shildon
09/10 - 21:00 Clitheroe VS Liversedge
09/10 - 21:00 Colney VS Basildon
09/10 - 21:00 Corby VS Histon
09/10 - 21:00 Didcot VS Frome
09/10 - 21:00 East Grinstead VS Waltham Abbey
09/10 - 21:00 Faversham VS Tilbury
09/10 - 21:00 Harlow VS Phoenix
09/10 - 21:00 Heybridge VS Barking
09/10 - 21:00 Highworth VS Plymouth Parkway
09/10 - 21:00 Hullbridge VS Hanwell Town
09/10 - 21:00 Kidsgrove VS Evesham
09/10 - 21:00 Larkhall VS Slimbridge
09/10 - 21:00 Lincoln Utd. VS Sutton Coldfield
09/10 - 21:00 Maldon & Tiptree VS Felixstowe & Walton
09/10 - 21:00 Market Drayton VS Leek
09/10 - 21:00 Marlow VS โรมาเนีย
09/10 - 21:00 Marske VS Glossop
09/10 - 21:00 Melksham VS Basingstoke
09/10 - 21:00 Mossley VS Ossett United
09/10 - 21:00 North Leigh VS Binfield
09/10 - 21:00 Northwood VS Haywards
09/10 - 21:00 Pickering Town VS Ramsbottom
09/10 - 21:00 Prescot VS Frickley
09/10 - 21:00 Sittingbourne VS Herne Bay
09/10 - 21:00 Soham VS Shepshed
09/10 - 21:00 South Park VS Whyteleafe
09/10 - 21:00 Spalding United VS Belper Town
09/10 - 21:00 Staines VS Three Bridges
09/10 - 21:00 Sudbury VS Cray Valley PM
09/10 - 21:00 Tadcaster VS Runcorn Linnets
09/10 - 21:00 Thatcham VS Sholing
09/10 - 21:00 Tooting & Mitcham VS Whitehawk
09/10 - 21:00 Trafford VS Bootle
09/10 - 21:00 VCD Athletic VS Chertsey
09/10 - 21:00 Warrington Rylands VS Hebburn Town
09/10 - 21:00 Witham VS Lancing
09/10 - 21:00 Yaxley VS Biggleswade FC

ตารางคะแนน

Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Stocksbridge
Widnes
Brighouse Town
City Of Liverpool
Stockton
Colne
Workington
Dunston
Worksop
Coleshill
Kempston
Newcastle Town
Bedford
St. Neots
Cambridge City
Loughborough Dyn.
Sporting Khalsa
Dereham
Stamford
Daventry
Ilkeston
Chichester
Whitstable Town
Stowmarket Town
Great Wakering
Westfield
Ramsgate
Sutton Common Rovers
Welwyn Garden
Hythe
Ashford Town
Ware
Canvey
Coggeshall Town
Corinthian
Grays
Brentwood
Hastings
Dunstable
Ashford U.
Chalfont St Peter
Aylesbury Utd
Hashtag
Chipstead
Wantage
Willand
Mangotsfield
Thame
Winchester
Lymington
Kendal
Pontefract
Yorkshire (Am)
Trafford
Bootle
Tadcaster
Runcorn Linnets
Bridlington
Sheffield FC
Prescot
Frickley
Clitheroe
Liversedge
Mossley
Ossett United
Pickering Town
Ramsbottom
1874 Northwich
Marine
Highworth
Plymouth Parkway
AFC Totton
Barnstaple
Thatcham
Sholing
Larkhall
Slimbridge
Cirencester
Kidlington
Cinderford
Bideford
North Leigh
Binfield
Didcot
Frome
Melksham
Basingstoke
Bristol MF
Paulton Rovers
Harlow
Phoenix
Aveley
Uxbridge
Bracknell
Hertford
Burgess Hill
Sevenoaks
Witham
Lancing
Tooting & Mitcham
Whitehawk
Bedfont Sports
Romford
Hullbridge
Hanwell Town
Barton
Berkhamsted
East Grinstead
Waltham Abbey
Marlow
โรมาเนีย
Northwood
Haywards
VCD Athletic
Chertsey
Colney
Basildon
South Park
Whyteleafe
Staines
Three Bridges
Sittingbourne
Herne Bay
Maldon & Tiptree
Felixstowe & Walton
Sudbury
Cray Valley PM
Faversham
Tilbury
Heybridge
Barking
Yaxley
Biggleswade FC
Lincoln Utd.
Sutton Coldfield
Corby
Histon
Carlton Town
Bedworth United
Spalding United
Belper Town
Kidsgrove
Evesham
Bury Town
Wisbech
Chasetown
Halesowen
Soham
Shepshed
Market Drayton
Leek
Warrington Rylands
Hebburn Town
Cleethorpes
Shildon
Marske
Glossop
Stocksbridge
Colne
Workington
Coleshill
Cambridge City
Loughborough Dyn.
Ilkeston
Westfield
Ashford Town
Ware
Brentwood
Aylesbury Utd
Mangotsfield
Lymington
Kendal
Trafford
Bootle
Tadcaster
Runcorn Linnets
Bridlington
Sheffield FC
Prescot
Frickley
Clitheroe
Liversedge
Mossley
Ossett United
Pickering Town
Ramsbottom
1874 Northwich
Marine
Highworth
Plymouth Parkway
AFC Totton
Barnstaple
Thatcham
Sholing
Larkhall
Slimbridge
Cirencester
Kidlington
Cinderford
Bideford
North Leigh
Binfield
Didcot
Frome
Melksham
Basingstoke
Bristol MF
Paulton Rovers
Harlow
Phoenix
Aveley
Uxbridge
Bracknell
Hertford
Burgess Hill
Sevenoaks
Witham
Lancing
Tooting & Mitcham
Whitehawk
Bedfont Sports
Romford
Hullbridge
Hanwell Town
Barton
Berkhamsted
East Grinstead
Waltham Abbey
Marlow
โรมาเนีย
Northwood
Haywards
VCD Athletic
Chertsey
Colney
Basildon
South Park
Whyteleafe
Staines
Three Bridges
Sittingbourne
Herne Bay
Maldon & Tiptree
Felixstowe & Walton
Sudbury
Cray Valley PM
Faversham
Tilbury
Heybridge
Barking
Yaxley
Biggleswade FC
Lincoln Utd.
Sutton Coldfield
Corby
Histon
Carlton Town
Bedworth United
Spalding United
Belper Town
Kidsgrove
Evesham
Bury Town
Wisbech
Chasetown
Halesowen
Soham
Shepshed
Market Drayton
Leek
Warrington Rylands
Hebburn Town
Cleethorpes
Shildon
Marske
Glossop