ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: FA Trophy
1/64-finals
02/12 - 02:45 Ashton Utd 1 : 2 Guiseley
02/12 - 02:45 Bradford PA 4 : 3 Marine
01/12 - 02:45 Farsley 1 : 0 Stalybridge
01/12 - 02:45 Liversedge 1 : 3 Lancaster
01/12 - 02:45 Matlock 3 : 2 Marske
01/12 - 02:45 Southport 2 : 1 Darlington
01/12 - 02:45 Spennymoor 1 : 0 Chorley
01/12 - 02:45 Whitby 0 : 1 Nantwich
28/11 - 22:00 Kingstonian 4 : 1 Farnborough
27/11 - 22:00 AFC Fylde 1 : 0 Gateshead
27/11 - 22:00 Bath 0 : 1 Dartford
27/11 - 22:00 Binfield 2 : 3 Truro
27/11 - 22:00 Bishop's Stortford 5 : 1 Leiston
27/11 - 22:00 Brackley Town 1 : 2 Boston Utd
27/11 - 22:00 Braintree 3 : 1 Potters Bar
27/11 - 22:00 Brentwood 1 : 2 Dulwich Hamlet
27/11 - 22:00 Canvey 0 : 1 Tonbridge
27/11 - 22:00 Chelmsford 1 : 2 Cheshunt
27/11 - 22:00 Chippenham 0 : 1 Uxbridge
27/11 - 22:00 Concord 0 : 5 AFC Totton
27/11 - 22:00 Cray 3 : 2 Ebbsfleet
27/11 - 22:00 Curzon Ashton 2 : 1 Chester
27/11 - 22:00 Eastbourne Boro 2 : 1 Tiverton
27/11 - 22:00 Felixstowe & Walton 0 : 4 AFC Telford
27/11 - 22:00 Gloucester 3 : 0 Kettering
27/11 - 22:00 Hanwell Town 0 : 2 Enfield Town
27/11 - 22:00 Hartley Wintney 0 : 2 Folkestone
27/11 - 22:00 Hemel Hempstead 1 : 2 Stourbridge
27/11 - 22:00 Hereford 1 : 2 Kidderminster
27/11 - 22:00 Hungerford 3 : 2 Welling
27/11 - 22:00 Leamington 0 : 3 Alfreton
27/11 - 22:00 Maidstone 2 : 1 Billericay
27/11 - 22:00 Needham Market 3 : 1 Welwyn Garden
27/11 - 22:00 Oxford City 1 : 4 St. Albans
27/11 - 22:00 Plymouth Parkway 1 : 0 Hampton & Richmond
27/11 - 22:00 Radcliffe 5 : 1 Tamworth
27/11 - 22:00 Slough 1 : 0 Havant & W
27/11 - 22:00 Warrington 1 : 2 Morpeth
27/11 - 22:00 Wimborne 1 : 2 Larkhall
27/11 - 22:00 Worthing 0 : 2 Dorking
27/11 - 22:00 York 1 : 0 Blyth
1/128-finals
13/11 - 22:00 AFC Totton 3 : 2 Frome
13/11 - 22:00 Ashton Utd 5 : 1 Sutton Coldfield
13/11 - 22:00 Bedford 0 : 1 Potters Bar
13/11 - 22:00 Biggleswade Town 1 : 2 Enfield Town
13/11 - 22:00 Binfield 3 : 0 Cinderford
13/11 - 22:00 Bishop's Stortford 2 : 1 Chipstead
13/11 - 22:00 Bootle 3 : 4 Stalybridge
13/11 - 22:00 Bracknell 1 : 3 Tiverton
13/11 - 22:00 Brentwood 4 : 1 Staines
13/11 - 22:00 Bromsgrove 0 : 1 Morpeth
13/11 - 22:00 Canvey 6 : 0 Yaxley
13/11 - 22:00 Carlton Town 1 : 2 Stourbridge
13/11 - 22:00 Cheshunt 1 : 0 Berkhamsted
13/11 - 22:00 Colne 1 : 2 Tamworth
13/11 - 22:00 Cray 2 : 1 Bedfont Sports
13/11 - 22:00 Farnborough 1 : 0 Banbury
13/11 - 22:00 Felixstowe & Walton 2 : 1 Peterborough Sports
13/11 - 22:00 Folkestone 2 : 1 Faversham
13/11 - 22:00 Gainsborough 1 : 2 Lancaster
13/11 - 22:00 Hanwell Town 1 : 0 Wingate & Finchley
13/11 - 22:00 Hartley Wintney 3 : 0 Willand
13/11 - 22:00 Hayes & Yeading 0 : 3 Worthing
13/11 - 22:00 Leiston 3 : 0 Harrow
13/11 - 22:00 Liversedge 3 : 2 Basford
13/11 - 22:00 Marine 3 : 2 Dunston
13/11 - 22:00 Marlow 2 : 3 Larkhall
13/11 - 22:00 Marske 3 : 2 FC United
13/11 - 22:00 Nantwich 2 : 1 Grantham
13/11 - 22:00 Needham Market 3 : 2 Margate
13/11 - 22:00 Plymouth Parkway 4 : 0 Salisbury
13/11 - 22:00 Radcliffe 2 : 0 Nuneaton
13/11 - 22:00 Royston 1 : 2 Kingstonian
13/11 - 22:00 Rushall 0 : 4 Matlock
13/11 - 22:00 Walton Casuals 2 : 6 Uxbridge
13/11 - 22:00 Warrington 2 : 0 Chasetown
13/11 - 22:00 Welwyn Garden 2 : 1 Carshalton
13/11 - 22:00 Weston-super-Mare 1 : 2 Wimborne
13/11 - 22:00 Whitby 5 : 0 Mossley

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: FA Trophy
1/32-finals
18/12 - 22:00 AFC Fylde VS Solihull Moors
18/12 - 22:00 Aldershot VS Kingstonian
18/12 - 22:00 Barnet VS Boreham Wood
18/12 - 22:00 Boston Utd VS Kidderminster
18/12 - 22:00 Bradford PA VS FC Halifax
18/12 - 22:00 Cheshunt VS Bishop's Stortford
18/12 - 22:00 Chesterfield VS Guiseley
18/12 - 22:00 Cray VS Dartford
18/12 - 22:00 Curzon Ashton VS Alfreton
18/12 - 22:00 Dover VS Bromley
18/12 - 22:00 Eastleigh VS Enfield Town
18/12 - 22:00 Farsley VS Southport
18/12 - 22:00 Folkestone VS Uxbridge
18/12 - 22:00 Hungerford VS Weymouth
18/12 - 22:00 King’s Lynn VS Nantwich
18/12 - 22:00 Larkhall VS AFC Totton
18/12 - 22:00 Maidenhead VS Maidstone
18/12 - 22:00 Matlock VS York
18/12 - 22:00 Morpeth VS Lancaster
18/12 - 22:00 Needham Market VS Wealdstone
18/12 - 22:00 Notts Co VS Altrincham
18/12 - 22:00 Plymouth Parkway VS Dulwich Hamlet
18/12 - 22:00 Radcliffe VS Spennymoor
18/12 - 22:00 Slough VS Eastbourne Boro
18/12 - 22:00 เซาเทิร์น VS Dorking
18/12 - 22:00 St. Albans VS Braintree
18/12 - 22:00 Stockport VS Grimsby
18/12 - 22:00 Stourbridge VS AFC Telford
18/12 - 22:00 Tonbridge VS Torquay
18/12 - 22:00 Truro VS Dag & Red
18/12 - 22:00 Wrexham VS Gloucester
18/12 - 22:00 เยโอวิล ทาวน์ VS Woking

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
Brackley Town
Boston Utd
Hereford
Kidderminster
Rushall 0
Matlock 4
Marske 3
FC United 2
York
Blyth
Stockport
Grimsby
Hemel Hempstead
Carlton Town 1
Stourbridge 2
Felixstowe & Walton 2
Peterborough Sports 1
AFC Telford
Warrington 2
Chasetown 0
Bromsgrove 0
Morpeth 1
Liversedge 3
Basford 2
Gainsborough 1
Lancaster 2
Chesterfield
Ashton Utd 5
Sutton Coldfield 1
Guiseley
King’s Lynn
Whitby 5
Mossley 0
Nantwich 2
Grantham 1
Notts Co
Altrincham
Farsley
Bootle 3
Stalybridge 4
Southport
Darlington
Wrexham
Gloucester
Kettering
Bradford PA
Marine 3
Dunston 2
FC Halifax
AFC Fylde
Gateshead
Solihull Moors
Curzon Ashton
Chester
Leamington
Alfreton
Radcliffe 2
Nuneaton 0
Colne 1
Tamworth 2
Spennymoor
Chorley
Eastleigh
Hanwell Town 1
Wingate & Finchley 0
Biggleswade Town 1
Enfield Town 2
Chelmsford
Cheshunt 1
Berkhamsted 0
Bishop's Stortford 2
Chipstead 1
Leiston 3
Harrow 0
Aldershot
Royston 1
Kingstonian 2
Farnborough 1
Banbury 0
Cray 2
Bedfont Sports 1
Ebbsfleet
Bath
Dartford
เซาเทิร์น
Hayes & Yeading 0
Worthing 3
Dorking
Weston-super-Mare 1
Wimborne 2
Marlow 2
Larkhall 3
Concord
AFC Totton 3
Frome 2
Oxford City
St. Albans
Braintree
Bedford 0
Potters Bar 1
Dover
Bromley
เยโอวิล ทาวน์
Woking
Binfield 3
Cinderford 0
Truro 2
Bognor Regis 1
Dag & Red
Slough
Havant & W
Eastbourne Boro
Bracknell 1
Tiverton 3
Barnet
Boreham Wood
Canvey 6
Yaxley 0
Tonbridge
Torquay
Hungerford
Welling
Weymouth
Needham Market 3
Margate 2
Welwyn Garden 2
Carshalton 1
Wealdstone
Hartley Wintney 3
Willand 0
Folkestone 2
Faversham 1
Chippenham
Walton Casuals 2
Uxbridge 6
Plymouth Parkway 4
Salisbury 0
Hampton & Richmond
Brentwood 4
Staines 1
Dulwich Hamlet
Maidenhead
Maidstone
Billericay
Brackley Town 1
Boston Utd 2
Hereford 1
Kidderminster 2
Matlock 3
Marske 2
York 1
Blyth 0
Stockport
Grimsby
Hemel Hempstead 1
Stourbridge 2
Felixstowe & Walton 0
AFC Telford 4
Warrington 1
Morpeth 2
Liversedge 1
Lancaster 3
Chesterfield
Ashton Utd 1
Guiseley 2
King’s Lynn
Whitby 0
Nantwich 1
Notts Co
Altrincham
Farsley 1
Stalybridge 0
Southport 2
Darlington 1
Wrexham
Gloucester 3
Kettering 0
Bradford PA 4
Marine 3
FC Halifax
AFC Fylde 1
Gateshead 0
Solihull Moors
Curzon Ashton 2
Chester 1
Leamington 0
Alfreton 3
Radcliffe 5
Tamworth 1
Spennymoor 1
Chorley 0
Eastleigh
Hanwell Town 0
Enfield Town 2
Chelmsford 1
Cheshunt 2
Bishop's Stortford 5
Leiston 1
Aldershot
Kingstonian 4
Farnborough 1
Cray 3
Ebbsfleet 2
Bath 0
Dartford 1
เซาเทิร์น
Worthing 0
Dorking 2
Wimborne 1
Larkhall 2
Concord 0
AFC Totton 5
Oxford City 1
St. Albans 4
Braintree 3
Potters Bar 1
Dover
Bromley
เยโอวิล ทาวน์
Woking
Binfield 2
Truro 3
Dag & Red
Slough 1
Havant & W 0
Eastbourne Boro 2
Tiverton 1
Barnet
Boreham Wood
Canvey 0
Tonbridge 1
Torquay
Hungerford 3
Welling 2
Weymouth
Needham Market 3
Welwyn Garden 1
Wealdstone
Hartley Wintney 0
Folkestone 2
Chippenham 0
Uxbridge 1
Plymouth Parkway 1
Hampton & Richmond 0
Brentwood 1
Dulwich Hamlet 2
Maidenhead
Maidstone 2
Billericay 1
Boston Utd
Kidderminster
Matlock
York
Stockport
Grimsby
Stourbridge
AFC Telford
Morpeth
Lancaster
Chesterfield
Guiseley
King’s Lynn
Nantwich
Notts Co
Altrincham
Farsley
Southport
Wrexham
Gloucester
Bradford PA
FC Halifax
AFC Fylde
Solihull Moors
Curzon Ashton
Alfreton
Radcliffe
Spennymoor
Eastleigh
Enfield Town
Cheshunt
Bishop's Stortford
Aldershot
Kingstonian
Cray
Dartford
เซาเทิร์น
Dorking
Larkhall
AFC Totton
St. Albans
Braintree
Dover
Bromley
เยโอวิล ทาวน์
Woking
Truro
Dag & Red
Slough
Eastbourne Boro
Barnet
Boreham Wood
Tonbridge
Torquay
Hungerford
Weymouth
Needham Market
Wealdstone
Folkestone
Uxbridge
Plymouth Parkway
Dulwich Hamlet
Maidenhead
Maidstone