ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification
Quarter-finals
17/10 - 01:45 Corby 4 : 1 Histon
16/10 - 01:45 Canvey 5 : 0 Ashford Town
16/10 - 01:45 Cinderford 2 : 1 Highworth
16/10 - 01:45 Halesowen 3 : 0 Evesham
16/10 - 01:45 Sevenoaks 2 : 4 Aylesbury Utd
16/10 - 01:45 Stocksbridge 1 : 3 Pickering Town
16/10 - 01:45 Tadcaster 1 : 2 Brighouse Town
16/10 - 01:45 Ware 1 : 0 Whitstable Town
16/10 - 01:45 Winchester 3 : 3 Thame
16/10 - 01:45 Witham 0 : 2 Ashford U.
16/10 - 01:45 Workington 3 : 1 Droylsden
16/10 - 01:30 East Grinstead 0 : 5 Aveley
13/10 - 21:00 Cambridge City 2 : 1 Market Drayton
13/10 - 21:00 Pickering Town 1 : 1 Stocksbridge

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification
Quarter-finals
23/10 - 01:45 Thame VS Winchester
Semi-finals
26/10 - 21:00 AFC Totton VS Weston-super-Mare
26/10 - 21:00 Ashford U. VS Barton
26/10 - 21:00 Atherton VS Scarborough
26/10 - 21:00 Aveley VS Bowers & Pitsea
26/10 - 21:00 Barking VS Margate
26/10 - 21:00 Basford VS Mickleover
26/10 - 21:00 Basildon VS Chesham
26/10 - 21:00 Biggleswade Town VS Bedworth United
26/10 - 21:00 Bishop's Stortford VS Enfield Town
26/10 - 21:00 Brighouse Town VS Workington
26/10 - 21:00 Brightlingsea VS Royston
26/10 - 21:00 Bromsgrove VS Barwell
26/10 - 21:00 Buxton VS Hyde
26/10 - 21:00 Cambridge City VS Needham Market
26/10 - 21:00 Carlton Town VS Matlock
26/10 - 21:00 Carshalton VS Merstham
26/10 - 21:00 Cheshunt VS East Thurrock
26/10 - 21:00 Chipstead VS Canvey
26/10 - 21:00 Cinderford VS Merthyr T
26/10 - 21:00 Dunstable VS Hastings
26/10 - 21:00 Dunston VS Gainsborough
26/10 - 21:00 Folkestone VS Lewes
26/10 - 21:00 Gosport VS Farnborough
26/10 - 21:00 Grantham VS Rushall
26/10 - 21:00 Halesowen VS Stamford
26/10 - 21:00 Haringey VS Horsham FC
26/10 - 21:00 Haywards VS Aylesbury Utd
26/10 - 21:00 Heybridge VS Potters Bar
26/10 - 21:00 Hitchin VS Bedfont Sports
26/10 - 21:00 Hornchurch VS Berkhamsted
26/10 - 21:00 Kidsgrove VS Colne
26/10 - 21:00 Kingstonian VS Corinthian-Casuals
26/10 - 21:00 Lancaster VS Witton
26/10 - 21:00 Leatherhead VS Ware
26/10 - 21:00 Leek VS Chasetown
26/10 - 21:00 Lowestoft VS Coalville
26/10 - 21:00 Maldon & Tiptree VS Cray
26/10 - 21:00 Marlow VS Sholing
26/10 - 21:00 Melksham VS Basingstoke
26/10 - 21:00 Met. Police VS Tilbury
26/10 - 21:00 Morpeth VS Mossley
26/10 - 21:00 Nantwich VS Bamber Bridge
26/10 - 21:00 Peterborough Sports VS Alvechurch
26/10 - 21:00 Phoenix VS Kings Langley
26/10 - 21:00 Poole VS Hartley Wintney
26/10 - 21:00 Prescot VS Pickering Town
26/10 - 21:00 Radcliffe VS FC United
26/10 - 21:00 Redditch VS Corby
26/10 - 21:00 Runcorn Linnets VS Pontefract
26/10 - 21:00 Salisbury VS Dorchester
26/10 - 21:00 Sittingbourne VS Tooting & Mitcham
26/10 - 21:00 Stalybridge VS South Shields
26/10 - 21:00 St. Ives VS Soham
26/10 - 21:00 Stourbridge VS Nuneaton
26/10 - 21:00 Stratford VS Hednesford
26/10 - 21:00 Sudbury VS Harrow
26/10 - 21:00 Sutton Coldfield VS Stafford
26/10 - 21:00 Swindon S VS Thatcham
26/10 - 21:00 Tamworth VS Leiston
26/10 - 21:00 Truro VS Blackfield
26/10 - 21:00 Uxbridge VS Bognor Regis
26/10 - 21:00 Warrington VS Ashton Utd
26/10 - 21:00 Westfield VS Beaconsfield Town
26/10 - 21:00 Whitby VS Worksop
26/10 - 21:00 Whitehawk VS Hendon
26/10 - 21:00 Willand VS Larkhall
26/10 - 21:00 Wimborne VS Taunton
26/10 - 21:00 Wingate & Finchley VS Hayes & Yeading
26/10 - 21:00 Worthing VS Walton Casuals
26/10 - 21:00 Yate Town VS Tiverton

ตารางคะแนน

1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Buxton
Hyde
Clitheroe 2
Sheffield FC 1
Prescot
Pickering Town
Stocksbridge
Whitby
Worksop
Kendal
Lancaster
Witton
Nantwich
Bamber Bridge
Atherton
Scarborough
Morpeth
Cleethorpes 1
Frickley 0
Mossley
Trafford
Runcorn Linnets 1
Marine 0
Pontefract
Glossop
City Of Liverpool 1 1
Tadcaster 6 1
Brighouse Town
Droylsden
Workington
Warrington
Ashton Utd
Dunston
Ossett United 1
Widnes 0
Gainsborough
Radcliffe
FC United
Daventry 0 1
Kidsgrove 2 1
Kempston 0
Wisbech 1
Ramsbottom
Colne 2
Marske 1
Stalybridge
South Shields
Redditch
Histon
Corby
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Banbury
Newcastle Town
Leek
Chasetown 5
Spalding United 1
Coleshill
Evesham
Dereham 1
Halesowen 2
Belper Town
Stamford 5
Loughborough Dyn. 1
Stourbridge
Nuneaton
Peterborough Sports
Alvechurch
Biggleswade Town
Bedworth United
Ilkeston
Cambridge City
Market Drayton
Needham Market
Carlton Town 3
St. Neots 1
Biggleswade FC 0 2
Bedford 1 2
Matlock
Lowestoft
Coalville
Basford
Mickleover
St. Ives
Soham
Lincoln Utd. 1
Bury Town 3
Grantham
Rushall
Tamworth
Leiston
Sutton Coldfield
Yaxley
Stafford
Stratford
Hednesford
Bromsgrove
Barwell
Folkestone
Lewes
VCD Athletic
Sudbury
Harrow
Ramsgate 0 2
Haywards 1 2
Bracknell 2
Coggeshall Town 1
Aylesbury Utd
Sevenoaks
Carshalton
Merstham
Uxbridge
Northwood
Bognor Regis
Great Wakering
Westfield
Beaconsfield Town
Hitchin
Grays
Bedfont Sports
Ashford U.
Witham
Hullbridge 2
Barton 4
Chichester 2
Three Bridges 1
Hornchurch
Berkhamsted
Herne Bay
Haringey
Horsham FC
Maldon & Tiptree 5
Felixstowe & Walton 0
Cray Valley PM
Cray
Bishop's Stortford
Enfield Town
Staines
Heybridge 4
Hertford 1
Potters Bar
Brightlingsea
Royston
Met. Police
Tilbury
Waltham Abbey
Leatherhead
Chalfont St Peter 0
Whitstable Town 1
Ware
East Grinstead
Aveley
Bowers & Pitsea
Sittingbourne
South Park
Whyteleafe
Tooting & Mitcham
Chipstead
โรมาเนีย
Ashford Town
Welwyn Garden 1
Canvey 4
Whitehawk
Romford
Hendon
Barking
Guernsey F.
Margate
Wingate & Finchley
Hayes & Yeading
Kingstonian
Corinthian-Casuals
Harlow 1 1
Hanwell Town 4 1
Dunstable
Hythe
Hastings
Burgess Hill
Phoenix
Kings Langley
Cheshunt
East Thurrock
Brentwood
Basildon
Chesham
Worthing
Walton Casuals
Yate Town
Tiverton
Melksham
Wantage
Cirencester
Basingstoke 4
North Leigh 3
Truro
Blackfield
Poole
Hartley Wintney
Winchester
Thame 2 1
Kidlington 1 1
Frome
Bideford
Marlow
Faversham 1
Chertsey 3
Sholing
Bristol MF 7
Moneyfields 1
Salisbury
Dorchester
Paulton Rovers
Willand
Didcot
Larkhall
Wimborne
Taunton
Swindon S
Barnstaple
Thatcham
Gosport
Farnborough
Mangotsfield 1
Slimbridge 2
AFC Totton
Weston-super-Mare
Highworth
Cinderford
Merthyr T
Buxton
Hyde
Clitheroe 0
Prescot 3
Pickering Town 3 1
Stocksbridge 1 1
Whitby
Worksop 2
Kendal 1
Lancaster
Witton
Nantwich
Bamber Bridge
Atherton
Scarborough
Morpeth
Cleethorpes 2
Mossley 4
Trafford 0
Runcorn Linnets 3
Pontefract 2
Glossop 0
Tadcaster 1
Brighouse Town 2
Droylsden 1 1
Workington 3 1
Warrington
Ashton Utd
Dunston 3
Ossett United 2
Gainsborough
Radcliffe
FC United
Kidsgrove 1
Wisbech 0
Ramsbottom 1
Colne 3
Stalybridge
South Shields
Redditch
Histon 1 0
Corby 4 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Banbury
Newcastle Town 2
Leek 5
Chasetown 3
Coleshill 0
Evesham 0 1
Halesowen 3 1
Belper Town 0
Stamford 3
Stourbridge
Nuneaton
Peterborough Sports
Alvechurch
Biggleswade Town
Bedworth United 3
Ilkeston 1
Cambridge City 2
Market Drayton 1
Needham Market
Carlton Town 3
Bedford 2
Matlock
Lowestoft
Coalville
Basford
Mickleover
St. Ives
Soham 3
Bury Town 0
Grantham
Rushall
Tamworth
Leiston
Sutton Coldfield 2
Yaxley 1
Stafford
Stratford
Hednesford
Bromsgrove
Barwell
Folkestone
Lewes
VCD Athletic 1
Sudbury 4
Harrow
Haywards 2
Bracknell 1
Aylesbury Utd 4 2
Sevenoaks 2 2
Carshalton
Merstham
Uxbridge 4
Northwood 1
Bognor Regis
Great Wakering 3
Westfield 5
Beaconsfield Town
Hitchin
Grays 0
Bedfont Sports 3
Ashford U. 2 2
Witham 0 2
Barton 4
Chichester 2
Hornchurch
Berkhamsted 5
Herne Bay 0
Haringey
Horsham FC
Maldon & Tiptree 5
Cray Valley PM 2
Cray
Bishop's Stortford
Enfield Town
Staines 0
Heybridge 2
Potters Bar
Brightlingsea
Royston
Met. Police
Tilbury 6
Waltham Abbey 2
Leatherhead
Whitstable Town 0 2
Ware 1 2
East Grinstead 0
Aveley 5
Bowers & Pitsea
Sittingbourne 1
South Park 0
Whyteleafe 1
Tooting & Mitcham 3
Chipstead 2
โรมาเนีย 1
Ashford Town 0 2
Canvey 5 2
Whitehawk 2
Romford 1
Hendon
Barking 2
Guernsey F. 1
Margate
Wingate & Finchley
Hayes & Yeading
Kingstonian
Corinthian-Casuals
Hanwell Town 2
Dunstable 4
Hythe 1
Hastings 2
Burgess Hill 0
Phoenix 2
Kings Langley
Cheshunt
East Thurrock
Brentwood 2
Basildon 3
Chesham
Worthing
Walton Casuals
Yate Town
Tiverton
Melksham 2
Wantage 0
Cirencester 2
Basingstoke 3
Truro
Blackfield
Poole
Hartley Wintney
Winchester 3
Thame 3
Frome 2
Bideford 1
Marlow 1
Chertsey 0
Sholing 2
Bristol MF 1
Salisbury
Dorchester
Paulton Rovers 0
Willand 3
Didcot 0
Larkhall 2
Wimborne
Taunton
Swindon S
Barnstaple 1
Thatcham 3
Gosport
Farnborough
Slimbridge 0
AFC Totton 1
Weston-super-Mare
Highworth 1 1
Cinderford 2 1
Merthyr T
Buxton
Hyde
Prescot
Pickering Town
Whitby
Worksop
Lancaster
Witton
Nantwich
Bamber Bridge
Atherton
Scarborough
Morpeth
Mossley
Runcorn Linnets
Pontefract
Brighouse Town
Workington
Warrington
Ashton Utd
Dunston
Gainsborough
Radcliffe
FC United
Kidsgrove
Colne
Stalybridge
South Shields
Redditch
Corby
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Banbury
Leek
Chasetown
Halesowen
Stamford
Stourbridge
Nuneaton
Peterborough Sports
Alvechurch
Biggleswade Town
Bedworth United
Cambridge City
Needham Market
Carlton Town
Matlock
Lowestoft
Coalville
Basford
Mickleover
St. Ives
Soham
Grantham
Rushall
Tamworth
Leiston
Sutton Coldfield
Stafford
Stratford
Hednesford
Bromsgrove
Barwell
Folkestone
Lewes
Sudbury
Harrow
Haywards
Aylesbury Utd
Carshalton
Merstham
Uxbridge
Bognor Regis
Westfield
Beaconsfield Town
Hitchin
Bedfont Sports
Ashford U.
Barton
Hornchurch
Berkhamsted
Haringey
Horsham FC
Maldon & Tiptree
Cray
Bishop's Stortford
Enfield Town
Heybridge
Potters Bar
Brightlingsea
Royston
Met. Police
Tilbury
Leatherhead
Ware
Aveley
Bowers & Pitsea
Sittingbourne
Tooting & Mitcham
Chipstead
Canvey
Whitehawk
Hendon
Barking
Margate
Wingate & Finchley
Hayes & Yeading
Kingstonian
Corinthian-Casuals
Dunstable
Hastings
Phoenix
Kings Langley
Cheshunt
East Thurrock
Basildon
Chesham
Worthing
Walton Casuals
Yate Town
Tiverton
Melksham
Basingstoke
Truro
Blackfield
Poole
Hartley Wintney
Frome
Marlow
Sholing
Salisbury
Dorchester
Willand
Larkhall
Wimborne
Taunton
Swindon S
Thatcham
Gosport
Farnborough
AFC Totton
Weston-super-Mare
Cinderford
Merthyr T