FA Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification
Final
25/10 - 01:45 Leatherhead 1 : 2 Hitchin
25/10 - 01:45 Taunton 0 : 1 Billericay
ENGLAND: FA Cup
1/128-finals
11/11 - 21:30 Port Vale 1 : 2 ซันเดอร์แลนด์ เอเอฟซี
11/11 - 19:45 Alfreton 1 : 4 Fleetwood
11/11 - 19:45 Barnet 1 : 1 Bristol Rovers
11/11 - 19:45 Chorley 2 : 2 ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
11/11 - 19:45 Guiseley 4 : 3 Cambridge Utd
11/11 - 19:45 Hitchin 0 : 2 Solihull Moors
11/11 - 19:45 แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ 1 : 1 Charlton
11/11 - 19:45 ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์ 1 : 1 Salford
11/11 - 19:45 Weston-super-Mare 0 : 2 Wrexham
10/11 - 22:00 Accrington 1 : 0 Colchester
10/11 - 22:00 Aldershot 1 : 1 Bradford City
10/11 - 22:00 บาร์นสลีย์ 4 : 0 Notts Co
10/11 - 22:00 Bromley 1 : 3 ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
10/11 - 22:00 บิวรี่ 5 : 0 Dover
10/11 - 22:00 Chesterfield 1 : 1 Billericay
10/11 - 22:00 Crewe 0 : 1 คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด
10/11 - 22:00 Ebbsfleet 0 : 0 Cheltenham
10/11 - 22:00 เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้ 2 : 3 แบล็กพูล
10/11 - 22:00 Gillingham 0 : 0 Hartlepool
10/11 - 22:00 Grimsby 3 : 1 MK Dons
10/11 - 22:00 Lincoln 3 : 2 Northampton
10/11 - 22:00 ลูตัน ทาวน์ 2 : 0 วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
10/11 - 22:00 Maidstone 2 : 1 แม็คเคิ่ลสฟิลด์
10/11 - 22:00 Met. Police 0 : 2 Newport Co
10/11 - 22:00 Morecambe 0 : 0 FC Halifax
10/11 - 22:00 อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด 0 : 0 Forest Green
10/11 - 22:00 พลิมัท 1 : 0 สตีฟเนจ
10/11 - 22:00 โรชเดล 2 : 1 Gateshead
10/11 - 22:00 Scunthorpe 2 : 1 เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
10/11 - 22:00 Southend 1 : 1 Crawley
10/11 - 22:00 Southport 2 : 0 Boreham Wood
10/11 - 22:00 Sutton 0 : 0 Slough
10/11 - 22:00 Swindon 2 : 1 York
10/11 - 22:00 Torquay 0 : 1 Woking
10/11 - 22:00 Tranmere 3 : 3 Oxford City
10/11 - 22:00 Walsall 3 : 2 โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
10/11 - 22:00 เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 1 : 3 Stockport
10/11 - 19:30 Maidenhead 0 : 4 Portsmouth
10/11 - 02:55 Haringey 0 : 1 เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: FA Cup
1/128-finals
13/11 - 02:45 Hampton & Richmond VS Oldham
21/11 - 02:45 Billericay VS Chesterfield
21/11 - 02:45 Bradford City VS Aldershot
21/11 - 02:45 Charlton VS แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์
21/11 - 02:45 Cheltenham VS Ebbsfleet
21/11 - 02:45 Crawley VS Southend
21/11 - 02:45 ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส VS Chorley
21/11 - 02:45 FC Halifax VS Morecambe
21/11 - 02:45 Forest Green VS อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
21/11 - 02:45 Oxford City VS Tranmere
21/11 - 02:45 Salford VS ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
21/11 - 02:45 Slough VS Sutton
22/11 - 02:45 Bristol Rovers VS Barnet
22/11 - 02:45 Hartlepool VS Gillingham

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
Haringey 0
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน 1
Maidstone 2
แม็คเคิ่ลสฟิลด์ 1
Ebbsfleet 0
Cheltenham 0
Hampton & Richmond
Oldham
Swindon 2
York 1
แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ 1
Charlton 1
Torquay 0
Woking 1
Scunthorpe 2
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน 1
Port Vale 1
ซันเดอร์แลนด์ เอเอฟซี 2
Aldershot 1
Bradford City 1
Grimsby 3
MK Dons 1
Chorley 2
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส 2
Alfreton 1
Fleetwood 4
Bromley 1
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด 3
Southport 2
Boreham Wood 0
พลิมัท 1
สตีฟเนจ 0
Chesterfield 1
Billericay 1
Lincoln 3
Northampton 2
Barnet 1
Bristol Rovers 1
เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 1
Stockport 3
บิวรี่ 5
Dover 0
Gillingham 0
Hartlepool 0
อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด 0
Forest Green 0
Tranmere 3
Oxford City 3
Accrington 1
Colchester 0
บาร์นสลีย์ 4
Notts Co 0
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์ 1
Salford 1
Met. Police 0
Newport Co 2
Walsall 3
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้ 2
โรชเดล 2
Gateshead 1
Hitchin 0
Solihull Moors 2
Sutton 0
Slough 0
Guiseley 4
Cambridge Utd 3
เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้ 2
แบล็กพูล 3
ลูตัน ทาวน์ 2
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส 0
Morecambe 0
FC Halifax 0
Crewe 0
คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด 1
Southend 1
Crawley 1
Maidenhead 0
Portsmouth 4
Weston-super-Mare 0
Wrexham 2