FA Cup
ผลการแข่งขัน
CHINA: FA Cup | |||
1/64-finals | |||
21/04 - 14:30 | Qujing Yibu | 1 : 5 | Guangxi Hengchen |
21/04 - 14:00 | Shanghai Shenshui | 1 : 2 | Haikou Mingcheng |
21/04 - 13:30 | Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui | 0 : 4 | Hunan Billows |
21/04 - 13:30 | Qingdao Elite | 1 : 0 | Hubei Istar |
20/04 - 18:30 | Guangxi Bushan | 0 : 1 | Rizhao Yuqi |
20/04 - 14:30 | Shenzhen Jixiang | 3 : 1 | Guangxi Lanhang |
20/04 - 14:30 | Xian Ronghai | 0 : 4 | Guangdong GZ-Power |
20/04 - 14:00 | Changchun Xidu | 0 : 5 | Shaanxi Union |
20/04 - 14:00 | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 : 2 | Quanzhou Yassin |
20/04 - 14:00 | Dezhou Haishan | 1 : 3 | Taian Tiankuang |
20/04 - 14:00 | Qianxinan Xu Fengtang | 1 : 4 | Shenzhen Juniors |
20/04 - 13:30 | Shanxi Xiangyu | 1 : 4 | Beijing Technology |
20/04 - 13:00 | Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng | 1 : 2 | Langfang Glory City |
20/04 - 13:00 | Shanghai Changning | 2 : 0 | Jiangxi Dark Horse |
20/04 - 13:00 | Shanghai Segenda | 1 : 2 | Ganzhou Ruishi |
19/04 - 13:00 | Hangzhou Wuyue | 1 : 0 | Nantong Haimen |
1/128-finals | |||
17/03 - 13:30 | Qingdao Elite | 2 : 0 | Shanxi Longcheng |
17/03 - 13:00 | Shanghai Segenda | 7 : 0 | Nanning Juding |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CHINA: FA Cup | |||
1/32-finals | |||
18/05 - 13:00 | Beijing Technology | VS | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao |
18/05 - 13:00 | Dalian Kuncheng | VS | Yunnan Yukun |
18/05 - 13:00 | Ganzhou Ruishi | VS | Liaoning Tieren |
18/05 - 13:00 | Guangdong GZ-Power | VS | Wuxi Wugou |
18/05 - 13:00 | Guangxi Hengchen | VS | Dalian Yingbo |
18/05 - 13:00 | Haikou Mingcheng | VS | Jiangxi Lushan |
18/05 - 13:00 | Hangzhou Wuyue | VS | Chongqing Tonglianglong |
18/05 - 13:00 | Hunan Billows | VS | Shijiazhuang Gongfu |
18/05 - 13:00 | Langfang Glory City | VS | Heilongjiang Ice City |
18/05 - 13:00 | Qingdao Elite | VS | Suzhou Dongwu |
18/05 - 13:00 | Rizhao Yuqi | VS | Shanghai Jiading Huilong |
18/05 - 13:00 | Shaanxi Union | VS | Guangzhou FC |
18/05 - 13:00 | Shanghai Changning | VS | Yanbian Longding |
18/05 - 13:00 | Shenzhen Jixiang | VS | Nanjing City |
18/05 - 13:00 | Shenzhen Juniors | VS | Qingdao Red Lions |
18/05 - 13:00 | Taian Tiankuang | VS | Foshan Nanshi |