ผลการแข่งขัน

INDIA: ISL
07/12 - 21:00 East Bengal 3 : 4 Goa
06/12 - 21:00 Jamshedpur 2 : 1 ATK Mohun Bagan
05/12 - 21:00 Kerala Blasters 2 : 1 Odisha
04/12 - 23:00 Bengaluru FC 1 : 3 Mumbai City
04/12 - 21:00 North East Utd 2 : 1 Goa
03/12 - 21:00 Chennaiyin 0 : 0 East Bengal
02/12 - 21:00 Jamshedpur 1 : 1 Hyderabad
01/12 - 21:00 ATK Mohun Bagan 1 : 5 Mumbai City
30/11 - 21:00 Odisha 6 : 4 East Bengal
29/11 - 21:00 North East Utd 1 : 2 Chennaiyin
28/11 - 21:00 Bengaluru FC 1 : 1 Kerala Blasters
27/11 - 23:00 Mumbai City 1 : 3 Hyderabad
27/11 - 21:00 East Bengal 0 : 3 ATK Mohun Bagan

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

INDIA: ISL
08/12 - 21:00 Hyderabad VS Bengaluru FC
09/12 - 21:00 Mumbai City VS Jamshedpur
10/12 - 21:00 Odisha VS North East Utd
11/12 - 21:00 ATK Mohun Bagan VS Chennaiyin
11/12 - 23:00 Goa VS Bengaluru FC
12/12 - 21:00 East Bengal VS Kerala Blasters
13/12 - 21:00 Hyderabad VS North East Utd
14/12 - 21:00 Odisha VS Jamshedpur
15/12 - 21:00 Mumbai City VS Chennaiyin
16/12 - 21:00 Bengaluru FC VS ATK Mohun Bagan
17/12 - 21:00 North East Utd VS East Bengal
18/12 - 21:00 Chennaiyin VS Odisha
18/12 - 23:00 Goa VS Hyderabad

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - ISL (Play Offs) Mumbai City 4 3 0 1 12 5 7 9
2. Promotion - ISL (Play Offs) Jamshedpur 4 2 2 0 7 4 3 8
3. Promotion - ISL (Play Offs) Chennaiyin 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 7
4. Promotion - ISL (Play Offs) Odisha 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 6
5. ATK Mohun Bagan 4 2 0 2 9 9 0 6
6. Kerala Blasters 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
7. Hyderabad 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
8. Bengaluru FC 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2 4
9. North East Utd 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
10. Goa 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
11. East Bengal 5 0 2 3 8 14 -6 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Angulo I. Mumbai City 4 1
2. Javi H. Odisha 3 2
3. Cabrera A. Odisha 3 0
4. Cleiton Silva Bengaluru FC 2 1
4. Colaco L. ATK Mohun Bagan 2 1
4. Krishna R. ATK Mohun Bagan 2 1
4. Noguera A. Goa 2 1
4. Perosevic A. East Bengal 2 1
4. Valskis N. Jamshedpur 2 1
10. Boumous H. ATK Mohun Bagan 2 0
10. Chima Chukwu D. East Bengal 2 0
10. Fall M. Mumbai City 2 0
10. Ogbeche B. Hyderabad 2 0
10. Rodas H. Odisha 2 0
10. Singh V. Mumbai City 2 0
10. Ygor Catatau Mumbai City 2 0
17. Jahouh A. Mumbai City 1 3