Super League

ผลการแข่งขัน

ZAMBIA: Super League
Round 35
13/10 - 20:00 Green Eagles 1 : 0 ZESCO
13/10 - 20:00 Kabwe Youth Academy 0 : 3 Green Buffaloes FC
13/10 - 20:00 Lusaka Dynamos 0 : 4 Nkana
13/10 - 20:00 Nkwazi 1 : 0 Zanaco
Round 38
07/10 - 20:00 Power Dynamos 1 : 2 Kabwe
06/10 - 20:00 Forest Rangers 2 : 1 Lusaka Dynamos
06/10 - 20:00 Lumwana Radiants 0 : 1 Nakambala Leopards
06/10 - 20:00 NAPSA Stars 1 : 0 Kabwe Youth Academy
06/10 - 20:00 National Assembly 4 : 1 Nchanga Rangers
06/10 - 20:00 Nkana 2 : 2 Nkwazi
06/10 - 20:00 Zanaco 3 : 2 Kitwe United
06/10 - 20:00 ZESCO 0 : 1 Red Arrows
06/10 - 18:00 Buildcon 2 : 1 Green Eagles
Round 37
26/09 - 20:00 Lumwana Radiants 2 : 0 Nkwazi
26/09 - 20:00 NAPSA Stars 3 : 1 Nakambala Leopards
26/09 - 20:00 National Assembly 2 : 0 Lusaka Dynamos
26/09 - 20:00 New Monze Swallows 0 : 2 Kitwe United
26/09 - 20:00 Nkana 1 : 0 Green Eagles
26/09 - 20:00 Power Dynamos 2 : 1 Green Buffaloes FC
26/09 - 20:00 Zanaco 2 : 2 Red Arrows
26/09 - 20:00 ZESCO 4 : 0 Nchanga Rangers
26/09 - 18:00 Buildcon 0 : 1 Forest Rangers

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ZAMBIA: Super League
Round 35
17/10 - 20:00 Buildcon VS Power Dynamos
17/10 - 20:00 Forest Rangers VS National Assembly
17/10 - 20:00 Kitwe United VS Kabwe
17/10 - 20:00 Nakambala Leopards VS New Monze Swallows
17/10 - 20:00 Nchanga Rangers VS Lumwana Radiants
17/10 - 20:00 Red Arrows VS NAPSA Stars

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) ZESCO 38 24 8 6 53 22 31 80
2. Nkana 38 22 10 6 66 27 39 76
3. Green Buffaloes FC 38 21 11 6 39 19 20 74
4. Green Eagles 38 20 11 7 52 29 23 71
5. Zanaco 38 21 4 13 53 40 13 67
6. Power Dynamos 37 16 11 10 47 33 14 59
7. Kabwe 37 15 12 10 30 26 4 57
8. Buildcon 37 16 8 13 44 36 8 56
9. Red Arrows 37 13 14 10 34 29 5 53
10. Nkwazi 38 12 15 11 31 29 2 51
11. Lusaka Dynamos 38 15 6 17 47 48 -1 51
12. Forest Rangers 37 13 9 15 35 38 -3 48
13. Kitwe United 37 11 12 14 35 36 -1 45
14. NAPSA Stars 37 9 15 13 27 30 -3 42
15. Nakambala Leopards 37 11 7 19 17 32 -15 40
16. National Assembly 37 9 12 16 37 52 -15 39
17. Relegation Lumwana Radiants 37 8 14 15 22 40 -18 38
18. Relegation Kabwe Youth Academy 38 5 12 21 28 59 -31 27
19. Relegation Nchanga Rangers 37 6 8 23 16 45 -29 26
20. Relegation New Monze Swallows 37 3 9 25 16 59 -43 18