Super League

ผลการแข่งขัน

ZAMBIA: Super League
Round 28
12/08 - 20:00 Green Buffaloes FC 0 : 2 Buildcon
12/08 - 20:00 Kabwe Youth Academy 2 : 2 Forest Rangers
12/08 - 18:00 Red Arrows 0 : 0 Nchanga Rangers
11/08 - 20:00 Kabwe 0 : 0 National Assembly
11/08 - 20:00 Kitwe United 2 : 1 Lusaka Dynamos
11/08 - 20:00 Nakambala Leopards 0 : 1 Green Eagles
11/08 - 20:00 New Monze Swallows 0 : 1 Nkana
11/08 - 20:00 Nkwazi 2 : 1 Power Dynamos
11/08 - 20:00 Zanaco 1 : 0 Lumwana Radiants
11/08 - 18:00 NAPSA Stars 0 : 0 ZESCO
Round 27
05/08 - 20:00 Forest Rangers 1 : 3 Green Buffaloes FC
04/08 - 20:00 Green Eagles 3 : 2 Kitwe United
04/08 - 20:00 Lusaka Dynamos 1 : 0 Kabwe Youth Academy
04/08 - 20:00 National Assembly 3 : 2 New Monze Swallows
04/08 - 20:00 Nchanga Rangers 0 : 1 Nakambala Leopards
04/08 - 20:00 Nkana 1 : 1 NAPSA Stars
04/08 - 20:00 Nkwazi 0 : 1 Red Arrows
04/08 - 20:00 ZESCO 3 : 0 Zanaco
04/08 - 18:00 Buildcon 1 : 0 Kabwe

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ZAMBIA: Super League
Round 29
18/08 - 18:00 Forest Rangers VS Kitwe United
18/08 - 20:00 Buildcon VS Kabwe Youth Academy
18/08 - 20:00 Green Eagles VS Red Arrows
18/08 - 20:00 Lumwana Radiants VS NAPSA Stars
18/08 - 20:00 Lusaka Dynamos VS Nakambala Leopards
18/08 - 20:00 National Assembly VS Green Buffaloes FC
18/08 - 20:00 Nchanga Rangers VS Nkwazi
18/08 - 20:00 Power Dynamos VS Zanaco
18/08 - 20:00 ZESCO VS New Monze Swallows
19/08 - 20:00 Nkana VS Kabwe
Round 30
01/09 - 20:00 Kabwe VS ZESCO
01/09 - 20:00 Kabwe Youth Academy VS National Assembly
01/09 - 20:00 Kitwe United VS Buildcon
01/09 - 20:00 Nakambala Leopards VS Forest Rangers
01/09 - 20:00 NAPSA Stars VS Zanaco
01/09 - 20:00 Nchanga Rangers VS Power Dynamos
01/09 - 20:00 New Monze Swallows VS Lumwana Radiants
01/09 - 20:00 Nkwazi VS Green Eagles
01/09 - 20:00 Red Arrows VS Lusaka Dynamos
Round 31
15/09 - 20:00 Forest Rangers VS Red Arrows
15/09 - 20:00 Green Eagles VS Nchanga Rangers
15/09 - 20:00 Lumwana Radiants VS Kabwe
15/09 - 20:00 Lusaka Dynamos VS Nkwazi
15/09 - 20:00 National Assembly VS Kitwe United
15/09 - 20:00 Nkana VS Kabwe Youth Academy
15/09 - 20:00 Power Dynamos VS NAPSA Stars
15/09 - 20:00 Zanaco VS New Monze Swallows
15/09 - 20:00 ZESCO VS Green Buffaloes FC

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) ZESCO 26 19 5 2 40 13 27 62
2. Green Buffaloes FC 28 17 8 3 30 13 17 59
3. Green Eagles 28 15 8 5 42 23 19 53
4. Nkana 27 14 7 6 44 23 21 49
5. Power Dynamos 28 13 9 6 35 21 14 48
6. Zanaco 28 15 2 11 36 32 4 47
7. Kabwe 28 12 8 8 24 20 4 44
8. Buildcon 28 12 7 9 34 27 7 43
9. Nkwazi 28 10 10 8 23 19 4 40
10. Lusaka Dynamos 27 11 6 10 32 27 5 39
11. Kitwe United 28 9 9 10 26 25 1 36
12. Forest Rangers 28 10 6 12 27 30 -3 36
13. Red Arrows 28 8 10 10 20 24 -4 34
14. Nakambala Leopards 28 9 6 13 12 18 -6 33
15. National Assembly 28 7 8 13 28 43 -15 29
16. Lumwana Radiants 27 6 9 12 17 34 -17 27
17. Relegation NAPSA Stars 28 3 13 12 14 26 -12 22
18. Relegation Kabwe Youth Academy 28 4 10 14 23 43 -20 22
19. Relegation Nchanga Rangers 27 4 6 17 13 29 -16 18
20. Relegation New Monze Swallows 28 2 7 19 13 43 -30 13