Club Friendly Women

ผลการแข่งขัน

WORLD: Club Friendly Women
04/02 - 19:00 Honefoss W (Nor) 3 : 3 Lyn W (Nor)
04/02 - 19:00 Stabaek W (Nor) 2 : 2 Ovrevoll Hosle W (Nor)
04/02 - 17:00 IF Brommapojkarna W (Swe) 6 : 2 Gamla Upsala W (Swe)
04/02 - 16:00 LSK Kvinner W (Nor) 0 : 0 Roa W (Nor)
03/02 - 23:45 St. Polten W (Aut) 1 : 3 Slovacko W (Cze)
02/02 - 22:00 Brann W (Nor) 1 : 2 Hammarby W (Swe)
02/02 - 19:00 Valerenga W (Nor) 3 : 1 Hacken W (Swe)
01/02 - 23:00 Sturm Graz W (Aut) 1 : 5 Ferencvaros W (Hun)
01/02 - 19:00 Masinac Nis W (Srb) 2 : 0 Ljuboten W (Mkd)
29/01 - 23:45 Flora W (Est) 9 : 0 Tallina Kalev W (Est)
29/01 - 20:00 Eskilstuna United W (Swe) 1 : 4 Orebro W (Swe)
29/01 - 19:00 Potsdam W (Ger) 0 : 1 Union Berlin W (Ger)
29/01 - 19:00 Werder Bremen W (Ger) 3 : 1 Wolfsburg II W (Ger)
28/01 - 22:00 Ferencvaros W (Hun) 12 : 3 Myjava W (Svk)
28/01 - 22:00 Gutersloh W (Ger) 2 : 7 SGS Essen W (Ger)
28/01 - 22:00 Gyor W (Hun) 1 : 1 Slovacko W (Cze)
28/01 - 22:00 Ostrava W (Cze) 2 : 1 FK Pardubice W (Cze)
28/01 - 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen W (Ger) 0 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt W (Ger)
28/01 - 21:00 Freiburg W (Ger) 2 : 1 Servette Geneve FC W (Sui)
28/01 - 20:00 Avaldsnes W (Nor) 2 : 2 Klepp W (Nor)
28/01 - 20:00 Hammarby W (Swe) 3 : 0 Aland Utd W (Fin)
28/01 - 20:00 Kristianstad W (Swe) 3 : 1 Vaxjo DFF W (Swe)
28/01 - 20:00 Ovrevoll Hosle W (Nor) 0 : 2 LSK Kvinner W (Nor)
28/01 - 20:00 Sparta Prague W (Cze) 2 : 0 St. Polten W (Aut)
28/01 - 20:00 Wolfsburg W (Ger) 1 : 0 Hacken W (Swe)
28/01 - 19:30 AIK W (Swe) 1 : 2 Gamla Upsala W (Swe)
28/01 - 18:00 Bromolla W (Swe) 0 : 7 Vittsjo W (Swe)
28/01 - 17:30 UJ Krakow W (Pol) 2 : 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala W (Pol)
28/01 - 17:00 IF Brommapojkarna W (Swe) 8 : 0 Alvsjo W (Swe)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

WORLD: Club Friendly Women
04/02 - 19:30 Vitebsk W (Blr) VS Dnepr Mogilev W (Blr)
04/02 - 20:00 Asane W (Nor) VS Avaldsnes W (Nor)
04/02 - 20:00 Brondby W (Den) VS Vaxjo DFF W (Swe)
04/02 - 20:00 First Vienna W (Aut) VS SV Krottendorf W (Aut)
04/02 - 20:00 Orebro W (Swe) VS Linkoping W (Swe)
04/02 - 20:00 Ostrava W (Cze) VS Trnava W (Svk)
04/02 - 20:00 Sparta Prague W (Cze) VS Gyor W (Hun)
04/02 - 20:00 Thisted FC W (Den) VS Aalborg W (Den)
04/02 - 20:00 Umea W (Swe) VS Pitea W (Swe)
04/02 - 20:30 Norrkoping W (Swe) VS Djurgarden W (Swe)
04/02 - 21:00 Kalmar W (Swe) VS Bromolla W (Swe)
04/02 - 22:00 Ferencvaros W (Hun) VS Pomurje W (Slo)
05/02 - 20:00 Valerenga W (Nor) VS Hammarby W (Swe)
05/02 - 21:00 Vittsjo W (Swe) VS Trelleborg W (Swe)