Premier League

ผลการแข่งขัน

UGANDA: Premier League
Round 19
13/02 - 20:30 Nyamityobora 0 : 2 Express FC
13/02 - 20:00 Kampala City 2 : 0 BUL
12/02 - 20:30 Bright Stars 0 : 0 Mbarara City
12/02 - 20:30 Jinja 1 : 0 Police
12/02 - 20:30 Maroons 0 : 1 Ndejje University
12/02 - 20:30 Onduparaka FC 0 : 0 URA SC
12/02 - 20:30 Tooro United 1 : 1 Vipers
12/02 - 20:00 Villa 2 : 1 Paidha Black Angels
Round 18
09/02 - 20:00 Bright Stars 0 : 0 Kampala City
09/02 - 20:00 Onduparaka FC 0 : 0 Jinja
09/02 - 20:00 Police 1 : 0 Ndejje University
09/02 - 20:00 Tooro United 1 : 1 Paidha Black Angels
09/02 - 20:00 Vipers 1 : 3 Villa
08/02 - 20:30 Mbarara City 3 : 0 Nyamityobora
08/02 - 20:00 URA SC 0 : 1 Maroons

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

UGANDA: Premier League
Round 20
20/02 - 20:30 BUL VS Villa
20/02 - 20:30 Mbarara City VS Onduparaka FC
20/02 - 20:30 Ndejje University VS Tooro United
21/02 - 20:00 Police VS Kampala City
21/02 - 20:30 Express FC VS Maroons
21/02 - 20:30 Paidha Black Angels VS Nyamityobora
21/02 - 20:30 URA SC VS Jinja
22/02 - 20:00 Vipers VS Bright Stars
Round 21
26/02 - 20:30 Jinja VS Mbarara City
26/02 - 20:30 Maroons VS Paidha Black Angels
26/02 - 20:30 Ndejje University VS Express FC
26/02 - 20:30 Onduparaka FC VS Vipers
27/02 - 20:00 Villa VS Police
27/02 - 20:30 Bright Stars VS Tooro United
27/02 - 20:30 Nyamityobora VS BUL

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) Kampala City 19 13 5 1 37 13 24 44
2. Vipers 19 10 8 1 26 14 12 38
3. Mbarara City 19 10 6 3 25 11 14 36
4. BUL 19 8 6 5 23 18 5 30
5. URA SC 19 6 11 2 15 8 7 29
6. Onduparaka FC 19 7 6 6 18 15 3 27
7. Police 19 8 3 8 28 31 -3 27
8. Tooro United 19 6 8 5 16 15 1 26
9. Bright Stars 19 5 9 5 21 17 4 24
10. Express FC 19 6 6 7 19 20 -1 24
11. Jinja 19 5 9 5 17 23 -6 24
12. Villa 19 4 9 6 21 22 -1 21
13. Maroons 19 4 6 9 17 25 -8 18
14. Relegation Ndejje University 19 3 4 12 12 29 -17 13
15. Relegation Nyamityobora 19 3 3 13 17 32 -15 12
16. Relegation Paidha Black Angels 19 1 7 11 11 30 -19 10