ผลการแข่งขัน

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3
Round 8
13/10 - 23:00 Diyarbakirspor 1 : 0 Kelkit
13/10 - 19:00 Bayrampasa 0 : 1 Yozgatspor 1959 FK
13/10 - 19:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 1 : 0 Nazillispor
13/10 - 19:00 Karacabey Belediyespor 4 : 0 Golcukspor
13/10 - 19:00 Modafenspor 0 : 1 Halide E.
13/10 - 19:00 Soma Spor 2 : 1 Altindag Bld.
13/10 - 18:30 Nevsehirspor 1 : 0 Malatya
13/10 - 18:30 Osmaniyespor 1 : 1 Muglaspor
13/10 - 18:00 Pazarspor 1 : 2 Batman Petrolspor
Round 7
09/10 - 19:00 Halide E. 0 : 1 Nevsehirspor
09/10 - 19:00 Muglaspor 2 : 3 Pazarspor
09/10 - 19:00 Nazillispor 1 : 1 Soma Spor
09/10 - 18:30 Altindag Bld. 0 : 2 Bayrampasa
09/10 - 18:30 Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1 : 1 Modafenspor
09/10 - 18:00 Batman Petrolspor 0 : 1 Diyarbakirspor
09/10 - 18:00 Kelkit 2 : 3 Darica Genclerbirligi
09/10 - 18:00 Malatya 3 : 1 Karacabey Belediyespor
Round 6
05/10 - 19:30 Bayrampasa 0 : 2 Nazillispor
05/10 - 19:30 Darica Genclerbirligi 4 : 3 Batman Petrolspor
05/10 - 19:30 Karacabey Belediyespor 2 : 0 Halide E.
05/10 - 19:30 Soma Spor 3 : 1 Kelkit
05/10 - 19:00 Altindag Bld. 2 : 1 Yozgatspor 1959 FK
05/10 - 19:00 Nevsehirspor 2 : 0 Modafenspor
05/10 - 19:00 Osmaniyespor 3 : 1 Malatya
05/10 - 18:30 Pazarspor 3 : 1 Golcukspor

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3
Round 9
20/10 - 18:00 Batman Petrolspor VS Osmaniyespor
20/10 - 18:00 Kelkit VS Pazarspor
20/10 - 18:00 Malatya VS Modafenspor
20/10 - 18:30 Altindag Bld. VS Darica Genclerbirligi
20/10 - 18:30 Yozgatspor 1959 FK VS Halide E.
20/10 - 19:00 Bayrampasa VS Soma Spor
20/10 - 19:00 Golcukspor VS Nevsehirspor
20/10 - 19:00 Muglaspor VS Karacabey Belediyespor
20/10 - 19:00 Nazillispor VS Diyarbakirspor
Round 10
26/10 - 17:00 Pazarspor VS Nazillispor
26/10 - 17:30 Darica Genclerbirligi VS Bayrampasa
26/10 - 17:30 Karacabey Belediyespor VS Batman Petrolspor
26/10 - 17:30 Modafenspor VS Golcukspor
26/10 - 17:30 Nevsehirspor VS Muglaspor
26/10 - 17:30 Osmaniyespor VS Kelkit
26/10 - 17:30 Soma Spor VS Yozgatspor 1959 FK
26/10 - 23:00 Diyarbakirspor VS Altindag Bld.
Round 11
03/11 - 17:00 Kelkit VS Karacabey Belediyespor
03/11 - 17:30 Altindag Bld. VS Pazarspor
03/11 - 17:30 Bayrampasa VS Diyarbakirspor
03/11 - 17:30 Golcukspor VS Halide E.
03/11 - 17:30 Muglaspor VS Modafenspor
03/11 - 17:30 Nazillispor VS Osmaniyespor
03/11 - 17:30 Soma Spor VS Darica Genclerbirligi
03/11 - 17:30 Yozgatspor 1959 FK VS Malatya

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Darica Genclerbirligi 8 6 0 2 15 9 6 18
2. Promotion - 3. Lig Group 1 Karacabey Belediyespor 8 5 2 1 12 5 7 17
3. Promotion - 3. Lig Group 1 Diyarbakirspor 8 5 1 2 13 5 8 16
4. Promotion - 3. Lig Group 1 Soma Spor 8 5 1 2 10 8 2 16
5. Promotion - 3. Lig Group 1 Nazillispor 8 4 3 1 14 5 9 15
6. Nevsehirspor 8 4 2 2 10 4 6 14
7. Halide E. 8 4 1 3 6 6 0 13
8. Pazarspor 8 3 3 2 9 7 2 12
9. Bayrampasa 8 4 0 4 6 6 0 12
10. Osmaniyespor 8 2 5 1 10 8 2 11
11. Altindag Bld. 8 3 2 3 13 14 -1 11
12. Muglaspor 8 2 3 3 13 11 2 9
13. Yozgatspor 1959 FK 8 2 3 3 6 10 -4 9
14. Batman Petrolspor 8 3 0 5 11 16 -5 9
15. Golcukspor 8 2 1 5 5 13 -8 7
16. Relegation Kelkit 8 1 1 6 8 15 -7 4
17. Relegation Modafenspor 8 0 4 4 2 12 -10 4
18. Relegation Malatya 8 1 0 7 6 15 -9 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ugur U. Altindag Bld. 6 0
2. Bolukbasi M. Muglaspor 5 0
2. Cengiz S. Nazillispor 5 0
2. Toplu A. Nevsehirspor 5 0
2. Uysal M. Soma Spor 5 0
6. Eyupoglu B. Darica Genclerbirligi 4 0
6. Pehlivan E. Darica Genclerbirligi 4 0
8. Akin R. Diyarbakirspor 3 0
8. Akyildiz V. Nazillispor 3 0
8. Ates C. Osmaniyespor 3 0
8. Bozkus F. C. Halide E. 3 0
8. Ceylan A. Batman Petrolspor 3 0
8. Gemici E. 3 0
8. Tutcuoglu G. 3 0
8. Usta S. Batman Petrolspor 3 0
8. Vural C. M. Pazarspor 3 0
17. Acar M. Muglaspor 2 0