ผลการแข่งขัน

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1
Round 8
13/10 - 19:00 Catalca 1 : 1 Cankaya FK
13/10 - 19:00 Manisaspor 1 : 4 Erzin
13/10 - 18:30 Aksaray Bld. 1 : 0 Sile Yildizspor
13/10 - 18:30 Sultanbeyli 0 : 0 Yeni Orduspor
13/10 - 18:30 Tokatspor 1 : 2 Serik Belediyespor
13/10 - 18:00 24 Erzincanspor 1 : 0 Duzcespor
13/10 - 18:00 Hopaspor 0 : 0 Karakopru
13/10 - 18:00 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 1 : 1 Silivrispor
13/10 - 18:00 Yomraspor 0 : 1 Buca
Round 7
09/10 - 19:00 Sile Yildizspor 0 : 0 24 Erzincanspor
09/10 - 19:00 Silivrispor 3 : 1 Yomraspor
09/10 - 18:30 Cankaya FK 2 : 1 Manisaspor
09/10 - 18:30 Duzcespor 1 : 0 Sultanbeyli
09/10 - 18:30 Erzin 0 : 0 Aksaray Bld.
09/10 - 18:30 Serik Belediyespor 2 : 2 Hopaspor
09/10 - 18:00 Karakopru 3 : 0 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
09/10 - 18:00 Yeni Orduspor 0 : 0 Tokatspor
Round 6
05/10 - 19:30 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 2 : 1 Serik Belediyespor
05/10 - 19:30 Manisaspor 0 : 3 Buca
05/10 - 19:30 Sile Yildizspor 2 : 0 Duzcespor
05/10 - 19:00 Aksaray Bld. 0 : 1 Cankaya FK
05/10 - 19:00 Tokatspor 0 : 1 Sultanbeyli
05/10 - 18:30 24 Erzincanspor 3 : 0 Erzin
05/10 - 18:30 Hopaspor 0 : 0 Yeni Orduspor
05/10 - 17:00 Yomraspor 0 : 0 Karakopru

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1
Round 9
19/10 - 18:30 Cankaya FK VS Yomraspor
19/10 - 19:00 Silivrispor VS Hopaspor
20/10 - 18:00 24 Erzincanspor VS Aksaray Bld.
20/10 - 18:00 Karakopru VS Tokatspor
20/10 - 18:30 Duzcespor VS Yeni Orduspor
20/10 - 18:30 Erzin VS Catalca
20/10 - 18:30 Serik Belediyespor VS Sultanbeyli
20/10 - 19:00 Sile Yildizspor VS Manisaspor
20/10 - 23:00 Buca VS Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
Round 10
26/10 - 17:00 Yeni Orduspor VS Serik Belediyespor
26/10 - 17:00 Yomraspor VS Erzin
26/10 - 17:30 Aksaray Bld. VS Duzcespor
26/10 - 17:30 Catalca VS Sile Yildizspor
26/10 - 17:30 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu VS Cankaya FK
26/10 - 17:30 Manisaspor VS 24 Erzincanspor
26/10 - 17:30 Sultanbeyli VS Karakopru
26/10 - 17:30 Tokatspor VS Silivrispor
Round 11
03/11 - 17:00 Karakopru VS Yeni Orduspor
03/11 - 17:30 Aksaray Bld. VS Manisaspor
03/11 - 17:30 Buca VS Tokatspor
03/11 - 17:30 Cankaya FK VS Hopaspor
03/11 - 17:30 Duzcespor VS Serik Belediyespor
03/11 - 17:30 Erzin VS Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
03/11 - 17:30 Sile Yildizspor VS Yomraspor
03/11 - 17:30 Silivrispor VS Sultanbeyli

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Karakopru 8 5 3 0 9 1 8 18
2. Promotion - 3. Lig Group 1 Serik Belediyespor 8 5 2 1 16 9 7 17
3. Promotion - 3. Lig Group 1 Hopaspor 8 4 4 0 12 6 6 16
4. Promotion - 3. Lig Group 1 24 Erzincanspor 8 4 3 1 10 4 6 15
5. Promotion - 3. Lig Group 1 Catalca 8 4 3 1 11 7 4 15
6. Buca 8 4 1 3 11 10 1 13
7. Aksaray Bld. 8 3 2 3 6 5 1 11
8. Sile Yildizspor 8 3 2 3 6 5 1 11
9. Duzcespor 8 3 2 3 5 5 0 11
10. Cankaya FK 8 3 2 3 7 8 -1 11
11. Silivrispor 8 2 3 3 8 7 1 9
12. Erzin 8 2 3 3 7 8 -1 9
13. Yeni Orduspor 8 1 6 1 2 3 -1 9
14. Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 8 2 3 3 9 13 -4 9
15. Sultanbeyli 8 1 4 3 4 7 -3 7
16. Relegation Yomraspor 8 1 3 4 3 8 -5 6
17. Relegation Tokatspor 8 0 2 6 5 12 -7 2
18. Relegation Manisaspor 8 0 2 6 3 16 -13 -4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Akturkoglu M. 6 0
2. Erdol G. Buca 5 0
3. Bedir E. Silivrispor 4 0
3. Cebi B. Hopaspor 4 0
3. Tez A. Serik Belediyespor 4 0
3. Varol G. Karakopru 4 0
7. Erboga M. Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 3 0
7. Guneri G. Serik Belediyespor 3 0
7. Sezgin O. F. Catalca 3 0
7. Soy E. Aksaray Bld. 3 0
7. Uzun S. Hopaspor 3 0
12. Aci O. Catalca 2 0