Championnat National

ผลการแข่งขัน

TOGO: Championnat National
Round 16
02/02 - 22:00 ASC Kara 0 : 1 Unisport
02/02 - 22:00 AS Togo-Port 0 : 0 Gbohloe-Su
02/02 - 22:00 OTR 0 : 0 Entente II
01/02 - 22:00 Anges de Notse 3 : 2 Sara Sport
01/02 - 22:00 Binah 0 : 2 Kara
01/02 - 22:00 Dynamic Togolais 1 : 1 Gomido
01/02 - 22:00 Espoir 2 : 1 Tambo
01/02 - 22:00 Semassi 0 : 1 Kakadl
Round 15
29/01 - 22:00 Gbohloe-Su 2 : 2 Unisport
29/01 - 22:00 Gomido 1 : 0 Espoir
29/01 - 22:00 Kakadl 1 : 0 AS Togo-Port
29/01 - 22:00 Semassi 2 : 0 Sara Sport
29/01 - 22:00 Tambo 0 : 2 ASC Kara
28/01 - 22:00 Binah 0 : 0 Dynamic Togolais
28/01 - 22:00 Kara 0 : 0 OTR

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

TOGO: Championnat National
Round 17
26/02 - 22:00 Entente II VS ASC Kara
26/02 - 22:00 Gbohloe-Su VS Anges de Notse
26/02 - 22:00 Gomido VS OTR
26/02 - 22:00 Kakadl VS Binah
26/02 - 22:00 Kara VS Espoir
26/02 - 22:00 Sara Sport VS AS Togo-Port
26/02 - 22:00 Tambo VS Dynamic Togolais
26/02 - 22:00 Unisport VS Semassi
Round 18
05/03 - 22:00 AS Togo-Port VS Anges de Notse
05/03 - 22:00 Binah VS Gomido
05/03 - 22:00 Dynamic Togolais VS Unisport
05/03 - 22:00 Espoir VS Entente II
05/03 - 22:00 Kakadl VS Tambo
05/03 - 22:00 OTR VS Sara Sport
05/03 - 22:00 Semassi VS Kara
Round 19
12/03 - 22:00 AS Togo-Port VS Binah
12/03 - 22:00 Entente II VS Semassi
12/03 - 22:00 Gbohloe-Su VS Gomido
12/03 - 22:00 Kara VS Kakadl
12/03 - 22:00 OTR VS ASC Kara
12/03 - 22:00 Sara Sport VS Espoir
12/03 - 22:00 Unisport VS Tambo

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) Kara 16 11 5 0 24 8 16 38
2. Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification) ASC Kara 16 9 4 3 24 9 15 31
3. Binah 16 7 6 3 13 6 7 27
4. Unisport 16 6 7 3 19 17 2 25
5. Dynamic Togolais 16 6 7 3 17 10 7 25
6. OTR 16 5 8 3 14 15 -1 23
7. Semassi 15 6 5 4 14 10 4 23
8. Gbohloe-Su 15 5 6 4 18 15 3 21
9. Gomido 16 4 7 5 13 15 -2 19
10. Espoir 16 4 7 5 16 18 -2 19
11. Kakadl 16 3 8 5 8 17 -9 17
12. AS Togo-Port 16 3 7 6 10 14 -4 16
13. Entente II 16 3 7 6 13 19 -6 16
14. Tambo 16 3 4 9 15 26 -11 13
15. Relegation Anges de Notse 16 3 4 9 16 22 -6 13
16. Relegation Sara Sport 16 2 2 12 10 23 -13 8