1.Liga Classic Group 1
ผลการแข่งขัน
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1 | |||
26/04 - 00:30 | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 4 : 1 | Coffrane |
21/04 - 19:00 | Yverdon II | 4 : 2 | La Chaux-De-Fonds |
20/04 - 22:30 | Pully | 2 : 7 | Sion II |
20/04 - 22:30 | Vevey | 4 : 1 | Meyrin |
20/04 - 22:00 | Echallens | 1 : 1 | Chenois |
20/04 - 22:00 | Monthey | 2 : 2 | Sarraz-Ecleplens |
20/04 - 22:00 | Oberwallis Naters | 1 : 1 | Grand-Saconnex |
20/04 - 20:00 | Lausanne II | 2 : 2 | Portalban |
14/04 - 20:00 | Portalban | 3 : 2 | Oberwallis Naters |
14/04 - 19:30 | Sarraz-Ecleplens | 3 : 2 | Lausanne II |
13/04 - 22:30 | Chenois | 2 : 2 | Coffrane |
13/04 - 22:00 | Grand-Saconnex | 1 : 0 | Echallens |
13/04 - 22:00 | Meyrin | 3 : 2 | Pully |
13/04 - 21:30 | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 1 : 0 | Terre Sainte |
13/04 - 20:00 | Sion II | 0 : 1 | Monthey |
13/04 - 20:00 | Yverdon II | 2 : 2 | Vevey |
07/04 - 20:00 | Coffrane | 1 : 2 | Grand-Saconnex |
07/04 - 00:00 | Lausanne II | 1 : 3 | Sion II |
06/04 - 22:30 | Vevey | 1 : 1 | La Chaux-De-Fonds |
06/04 - 22:00 | Echallens | 3 : 2 | Portalban |
06/04 - 22:00 | Monthey | 4 : 2 | Meyrin |
06/04 - 22:00 | Oberwallis Naters | 0 : 1 | Sarraz-Ecleplens |
06/04 - 21:00 | Terre Sainte | 1 : 1 | Chenois |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1 | |||
27/04 - 21:00 | Terre Sainte | VS | Echallens |
27/04 - 22:00 | Grand-Saconnex | VS | Lausanne II |
27/04 - 22:00 | Meyrin | VS | Yverdon II |
27/04 - 22:30 | Chenois | VS | Oberwallis Naters |
28/04 - 19:00 | Sion II | VS | Vevey |
28/04 - 20:00 | Portalban | VS | Monthey |
28/04 - 20:00 | Sarraz-Ecleplens | VS | Pully |
02/05 - 01:30 | Coffrane | VS | Terre Sainte |
04/05 - 01:00 | Yverdon II | VS | Sion II |
04/05 - 22:00 | Echallens | VS | Coffrane |
04/05 - 22:00 | Meyrin | VS | La Chaux-De-Fonds |
04/05 - 22:00 | Monthey | VS | Grand-Saconnex |
04/05 - 22:00 | Oberwallis Naters | VS | Terre Sainte |
04/05 - 22:30 | Vevey | VS | Sarraz-Ecleplens |
05/05 - 01:00 | Lausanne II | VS | Chenois |
05/05 - 19:30 | Pully | VS | Portalban |
09/05 - 01:00 | Terre Sainte | VS | Lausanne II |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs | Grand-Saconnex | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 54 | 27 | 27 | 55 | |
2. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs | Sion II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 65 | 35 | 30 | 46 | |
3. | Yverdon II | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 42 | |
4. | Lausanne II | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 46 | 29 | 17 | 42 | |
5. | Vevey | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 38 | |
6. | Chenois | 25 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 42 | 35 | 7 | 36 | |
7. | Echallens | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 36 | |
8. | Coffrane | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 52 | -15 | 34 | |
9. | Oberwallis Naters | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 33 | |
10. | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38 | 41 | -3 | 33 | |
11. | Meyrin | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 30 | |
12. | Portalban | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 47 | -14 | 30 | |
13. | Monthey | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 28 | 33 | -5 | 28 | |
14. | Sarraz-Ecleplens | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 30 | 44 | -14 | 26 | |
15. Relegation | Pully | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 32 | 60 | -28 | 19 |