ผลการแข่งขัน

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Round 10
12/10 - 22:30 Lancy 3 : 0 Azzurri Lausanne
12/10 - 22:00 Bulle 3 : 1 La Chaux-De-Fonds
12/10 - 22:00 Chenois 1 : 3 Vevey
12/10 - 22:00 Echallens 2 : 2 Young Boys II
12/10 - 22:00 Oberwallis Naters 0 : 0 Olympique de Geneve
12/10 - 21:30 Terre Sainte 1 : 1 Meyrin
05/10 - 21:00 Lausanne II 4 : 1 Martigny
Round 9
28/09 - 22:30 Vevey 0 : 4 Echallens
28/09 - 22:00 Azzurri Lausanne 1 : 1 Lausanne II
28/09 - 22:00 La Chaux-De-Fonds 0 : 3 Chenois
28/09 - 21:30 Martigny 3 : 1 Terre Sainte
28/09 - 21:00 Meyrin 2 : 1 Bulle
28/09 - 21:00 Young Boys II 0 : 0 Olympique de Geneve
Round 8
22/09 - 21:00 Olympique de Geneve 1 : 0 Vevey
22/09 - 20:00 Lausanne II 4 : 2 Lancy

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Round 11
19/10 - 21:00 Young Boys II VS Chenois
19/10 - 21:30 Martigny VS Lancy
19/10 - 22:00 Azzurri Lausanne VS Oberwallis Naters
19/10 - 22:00 La Chaux-De-Fonds VS Terre Sainte
19/10 - 22:00 Meyrin VS Lausanne II
19/10 - 22:00 Olympique de Geneve VS Echallens
19/10 - 22:30 Vevey VS Bulle
Round 12
26/10 - 21:30 Terre Sainte VS Vevey
26/10 - 22:00 Azzurri Lausanne VS Martigny
26/10 - 22:00 Bulle VS Young Boys II
26/10 - 22:00 Chenois VS Olympique de Geneve
26/10 - 22:00 Oberwallis Naters VS Echallens
26/10 - 22:30 Lancy VS Meyrin
Round 13
02/11 - 23:00 Echallens VS Chenois
02/11 - 23:00 La Chaux-De-Fonds VS Lancy
02/11 - 23:00 Meyrin VS Azzurri Lausanne
02/11 - 23:30 Vevey VS Lausanne II
02/11 - 23:30 Young Boys II VS Terre Sainte

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs Bulle 10 7 2 1 24 8 16 23
2. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs Meyrin 10 7 1 2 19 14 5 22
3. Lausanne II 10 6 3 1 25 14 11 21
4. Oberwallis Naters 10 6 1 3 16 8 8 19
5. Echallens 10 4 4 2 21 9 12 16
6. Vevey 10 5 1 4 17 14 3 16
7. Young Boys II 10 3 4 3 25 17 8 13
8. Olympique de Geneve 10 3 4 3 11 10 1 13
9. Martigny 10 2 4 4 12 22 -10 10
10. Chenois 10 2 3 5 14 19 -5 9
11. Lancy 10 2 2 6 17 28 -11 8
12. La Chaux-De-Fonds 10 2 2 6 7 18 -11 8
13. Relegation Terre Sainte 10 1 4 5 13 29 -16 7
14. Relegation Azzurri Lausanne 10 0 5 5 6 17 -11 5