ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
Round 9
26/05 - 21:00 Gottne IF 2 : 3 Ytterhogdals
26/05 - 20:00 Sandviks 4 : 3 Algarna-Harnosand
26/05 - 19:00 Bodens 0 : 1 Friska Viljor
26/05 - 18:00 Kiruna 4 : 2 Umea FC
26/05 - 18:00 Sund IF 0 : 2 Storfors AIK
26/05 - 16:00 IFK Ostersund 0 : 1 IFK Lulea
26/05 - 00:30 Bergnasets AIK 1 : 3 Skelleftea
Round 8
21/05 - 20:00 IFK Lulea 2 : 1 Sandviks
21/05 - 19:00 Algarna-Harnosand 1 : 0 Bodens
21/05 - 19:00 Umea FC 1 : 1 Sund IF
21/05 - 18:00 Skelleftea 2 : 0 IFK Ostersund
21/05 - 16:00 Gottne IF 1 : 0 Kiruna
21/05 - 00:00 Storfors AIK 1 : 2 Bergnasets AIK
Round 7
14/05 - 20:00 Sandviks 3 : 4 Skelleftea
14/05 - 19:00 Sund IF 1 : 4 Gottne IF
14/05 - 18:00 IFK Ostersund 0 : 0 Storfors AIK
14/05 - 18:00 Kiruna 1 : 1 Ytterhogdals

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
Round 10
29/05 - 18:00 Ytterhogdals VS Bodens
29/05 - 19:00 Friska Viljor VS Sandviks
29/05 - 19:00 Skelleftea VS Sund IF
29/05 - 19:00 Storfors AIK VS Kiruna
29/05 - 19:00 Umea FC VS Gottne IF
31/05 - 00:00 IFK Lulea VS Bergnasets AIK
01/06 - 00:30 Algarna-Harnosand VS IFK Ostersund
Round 11
04/06 - 18:00 Kiruna VS Skelleftea
04/06 - 18:00 Sund IF VS IFK Lulea
04/06 - 20:00 Gottne IF VS Storfors AIK
04/06 - 20:00 Umea FC VS Ytterhogdals
04/06 - 21:00 Bergnasets AIK VS Algarna-Harnosand
04/06 - 21:00 Sandviks VS Bodens
Round 12
11/06 - 18:00 Storfors AIK VS Umea FC
11/06 - 19:00 Bodens VS IFK Ostersund
11/06 - 19:00 Skelleftea VS Gottne IF
11/06 - 20:00 Friska Viljor VS Bergnasets AIK
11/06 - 20:00 Ytterhogdals VS Sandviks

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion IFK Lulea 9 7 0 2 13 6 7 21
2. Promotion - Division 2 - Norrland (Promotion Group) Bodens 8 6 0 2 17 6 11 18
3. Skelleftea 9 5 2 2 22 11 11 17
4. Gottne IF 8 5 1 2 24 10 14 16
5. IFK Ostersund 9 4 2 3 17 8 9 14
6. Friska Viljor 7 4 2 1 14 6 8 14
7. Ytterhogdals 9 4 2 3 14 18 -4 14
8. Kiruna 8 4 1 3 13 11 2 13
9. Algarna-Harnosand 9 4 0 5 13 18 -5 12
10. Sandviks 9 3 1 5 18 22 -4 10
11. Storfors AIK 9 2 2 5 9 16 -7 8
12. Sund IF 9 2 2 5 6 17 -11 8
13. Relegation Umea FC 8 1 1 6 11 19 -8 4
14. Relegation Bergnasets AIK 9 1 0 8 7 30 -23 3