ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
Round 24
18/10 - 22:00 Trollhattan 3 : 2 Linkoping City
17/10 - 22:00 Utsiktens 4 : 0 Assyriska IK
17/10 - 20:00 Landskrona 3 : 0 Oskarshamns
17/10 - 20:00 Torns 2 : 1 Varnamo
17/10 - 19:00 Motala 3 : 5 Eskilsminne
17/10 - 19:00 Tvaakers 2 : 1 Skovde AIK
17/10 - 18:00 Lindome 1 : 1 Qviding
17/10 - 18:00 Lunds 3 : 0 Karlskrona
Round 23
11/10 - 21:00 Skovde AIK 2 : 0 Lunds
11/10 - 20:00 Linkoping City 2 : 0 Tvaakers
11/10 - 20:00 Torns 3 : 0 Trollhattan
11/10 - 19:00 Eskilsminne 0 : 1 Landskrona
11/10 - 19:00 Motala 1 : 2 Lindome
11/10 - 18:00 Oskarshamns 1 : 0 Assyriska IK
10/10 - 19:00 Karlskrona 2 : 5 Utsiktens
Round 22
08/10 - 01:00 Lindome 1 : 2 Eskilsminne
08/10 - 01:00 Trollhattan 2 : 0 Qviding
08/10 - 01:00 Utsiktens 1 : 2 Skovde AIK
08/10 - 01:00 Varnamo 2 : 1 Linkoping City
08/10 - 00:00 Landskrona 2 : 0 Torns
07/10 - 23:00 Karlskrona 4 : 4 Oskarshamns
07/10 - 23:00 Tvaakers 3 : 0 Lunds

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
Round 12
22/10 - 00:00 Landskrona VS Lindome
Round 25
24/10 - 19:00 Eskilsminne VS Utsiktens
24/10 - 19:00 Karlskrona VS Motala
24/10 - 20:00 Assyriska IK VS Torns
24/10 - 20:00 Linkoping City VS Lunds
25/10 - 20:00 Lindome VS Landskrona
25/10 - 23:00 Varnamo VS Oskarshamns
27/10 - 01:00 Trollhattan VS Tvaakers
Round 26
31/10 - 19:00 Assyriska IK VS Trollhattan
31/10 - 19:00 Lunds VS Varnamo
31/10 - 20:00 Oskarshamns VS Lindome
31/10 - 20:00 Tvaakers VS Motala
31/10 - 21:00 Linkoping City VS Qviding
31/10 - 21:00 Skovde AIK VS Eskilsminne
31/10 - 21:00 Utsiktens VS Torns
Round 27
07/11 - 19:00 Motala VS Qviding
07/11 - 20:00 Karlskrona VS Skovde AIK
07/11 - 21:00 Landskrona VS Linkoping City
07/11 - 21:00 Torns VS Lunds
07/11 - 22:00 Eskilsminne VS Tvaakers
07/11 - 22:00 Utsiktens VS Varnamo

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Superettan Varnamo 24 19 1 4 55 19 36 58
2. Promotion - Superettan (Promotion) Landskrona 23 14 6 3 40 22 18 48
3. Utsiktens 24 11 10 3 48 31 17 43
4. Lindome 23 12 3 8 39 24 15 39
5. Torns 24 9 11 4 35 20 15 38
6. Skovde AIK 24 10 4 10 45 41 4 34
7. Assyriska IK 24 10 4 10 38 35 3 34
8. Trollhattan 24 10 4 10 34 35 -1 34
9. Linkoping City 24 9 4 11 42 39 3 31
10. Oskarshamns 24 8 7 9 38 43 -5 31
11. Tvaakers 24 7 7 10 29 40 -11 28
12. Lunds 24 6 8 10 30 36 -6 26
13. Division 1 - Norra (Promotion - Play Offs) Eskilsminne 24 6 7 11 30 44 -14 25
14. Relegation Qviding 24 6 6 12 18 40 -22 24
15. Relegation Motala 24 4 7 13 30 45 -15 19
16. Relegation Karlskrona 24 3 5 16 30 67 -37 14

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Adjei S. Assyriska IK 21 0
2. Aberg E. Eskilsminne 15 0
3. Kargbo M. Varnamo 13 0
4. Reinholdsson A. Oskarshamns 11 0
4. Zeljkovic A. Lindome 11 0
6. Olsson L. Landskrona 10 0
7. Granat V. Skovde AIK 9 0
7. Marcelo P. Utsiktens 9 0
7. Muhsin A. Skovde AIK 9 0
7. Mustafa D. Torns 9 0
11. Lassagard J. Varnamo 8 0