Tercera Division - Group 9

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9
Round 18
15/12 - 03:00 Alhaurin 2 : 1 River Melilla
Round 19
10/12 - 00:00 Martos 0 : 0 CD Torreperogil
09/12 - 23:30 Linares 1 : 1 อันเทคัวร่า CF
09/12 - 23:00 Huetor Tajar 0 : 1 Torredonjimeno
09/12 - 19:00 River Melilla 0 : 1 Juventud Torremolinos
09/12 - 18:15 CD Alhaurino 1 : 1 Motril
09/12 - 18:15 Rincon 2 : 0 El Palo
09/12 - 18:00 Atarfe Industrial 0 : 1 Mancha
09/12 - 18:00 Guadix 1 : 1 Alhaurin
09/12 - 18:00 Huetor Vega 2 : 0 Loja
09/12 - 18:00 Velez 0 : 0 CP Almeria
Round 18
07/12 - 00:00 Juventud Torremolinos 0 : 1 Linares
06/12 - 23:30 CD Torreperogil 2 : 1 Velez
06/12 - 23:00 อันเทคัวร่า CF 4 : 0 Jaen
06/12 - 18:00 CP Almeria 2 : 1 CD Alhaurino
06/12 - 18:00 Motril 4 : 2 Rincon
06/12 - 18:00 Torredonjimeno 2 : 2 Atarfe Industrial
06/12 - 18:00 UD San Pedro 1 : 3 Loja

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9
Round 20
15/12 - 23:00 El Palo VS CD Alhaurino
16/12 - 00:30 Mancha VS Huetor Tajar
16/12 - 17:30 อันเทคัวร่า CF VS River Melilla
16/12 - 18:00 CP Almeria VS Martos
16/12 - 18:00 Huetor Vega VS Torredonjimeno
16/12 - 18:00 UD San Pedro VS Linares
16/12 - 22:30 Juventud Torremolinos VS Guadix
16/12 - 23:00 Motril VS Velez
16/12 - 23:30 Loja VS Jaen
17/12 - 00:00 Alhaurin VS Rincon
17/12 - 00:00 CD Torreperogil VS Atarfe Industrial
Round 22
19/12 - 23:00 Martos VS El Palo

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) El Palo 19 13 4 2 26 11 15 43
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Jaen 19 13 3 3 38 18 20 42
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Linares 19 13 2 4 36 10 26 41
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) อันเทคัวร่า CF 19 10 5 4 40 17 23 35
5. Motril 19 10 4 5 34 24 10 34
6. CD Alhaurino 19 8 5 6 38 28 10 29
7. CP Almeria 19 9 2 8 25 24 1 29
8. Velez 19 7 7 5 21 17 4 28
9. Mancha 19 7 6 6 26 22 4 27
10. Loja 19 8 3 8 27 25 2 27
11. Rincon 19 8 3 8 21 24 -3 27
12. Huetor Tajar 19 7 5 7 27 21 6 26
13. Juventud Torremolinos 19 7 4 8 17 21 -4 25
14. Guadix 19 6 6 7 21 25 -4 24
15. CD Torreperogil 19 6 6 7 17 26 -9 24
16. Torredonjimeno 19 6 5 8 24 24 0 23
17. Huetor Vega 19 6 4 9 27 34 -7 22
18. Relegation Martos 19 5 5 9 20 38 -18 20
19. Relegation UD San Pedro 19 5 3 11 20 36 -16 18
20. Relegation Alhaurin 18 4 5 9 27 37 -10 17
21. Relegation Atarfe Industrial 19 5 2 12 20 35 -15 17
22. Relegation River Melilla 18 0 1 17 14 49 -35 -2