Tercera Division - Group 9

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9
Round 29
18/02 - 00:00 Jaen 6 : 0 Atarfe Industrial
18/02 - 00:00 Loja 3 : 1 Huetor Tajar
17/02 - 23:30 El Palo 1 : 2 Motril
17/02 - 23:00 อันเทคัวร่า CF 1 : 1 Mancha
17/02 - 23:00 Linares 0 : 0 Martos
17/02 - 22:45 Guadix 0 : 3 CD Alhaurino
17/02 - 18:00 Alhaurin 2 : 1 CP Almeria
17/02 - 18:00 Huetor Vega 1 : 0 Rincon
17/02 - 18:00 UD San Pedro 2 : 2 Torredonjimeno
17/02 - 17:30 Juventud Torremolinos 1 : 5 CD Torreperogil
17/02 - 17:00 River Melilla 0 : 3 Velez
Round 28
11/02 - 00:00 Martos 0 : 2 Jaen
10/02 - 23:30 Torredonjimeno 2 : 2 อันเทคัวร่า CF
10/02 - 23:00 Huetor Tajar 2 : 1 UD San Pedro
10/02 - 23:00 Motril 2 : 2 Huetor Vega
10/02 - 18:15 CD Alhaurino 4 : 1 River Melilla
10/02 - 18:15 Rincon 1 : 1 Guadix
10/02 - 18:00 Atarfe Industrial 1 : 3 Loja
10/02 - 18:00 CP Almeria 0 : 0 El Palo
10/02 - 18:00 Mancha 1 : 2 Juventud Torremolinos
10/02 - 18:00 Velez 2 : 2 Linares

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9
Round 30
24/02 - 23:00 Atarfe Industrial VS Linares
24/02 - 23:00 CD Alhaurino VS Rincon
24/02 - 23:00 CD Torreperogil VS อันเทคัวร่า CF
24/02 - 23:00 CP Almeria VS Juventud Torremolinos
24/02 - 23:00 El Palo VS Huetor Vega
24/02 - 23:00 Huetor Tajar VS Jaen
24/02 - 23:00 Mancha VS UD San Pedro
24/02 - 23:00 Martos VS River Melilla
24/02 - 23:00 Motril VS Alhaurin
24/02 - 23:00 Torredonjimeno VS Loja
24/02 - 23:00 Velez VS Guadix
Round 31
28/02 - 23:00 อันเทคัวร่า CF VS CP Almeria
28/02 - 23:00 Guadix VS Martos
28/02 - 23:00 Huetor Vega VS CD Alhaurino
28/02 - 23:00 Jaen VS Torredonjimeno
28/02 - 23:00 Juventud Torremolinos VS Motril
28/02 - 23:00 Linares VS Huetor Tajar
28/02 - 23:00 Loja VS Mancha
28/02 - 23:00 Rincon VS Velez
28/02 - 23:00 River Melilla VS Atarfe Industrial
28/02 - 23:00 UD San Pedro VS CD Torreperogil

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Jaen 29 22 3 4 70 20 50 69
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Linares 29 20 4 5 62 17 45 64
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) El Palo 29 18 6 5 43 20 23 60
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) อันเทคัวร่า CF 29 14 10 5 57 27 30 52
5. Motril 29 14 6 9 50 38 12 48
6. Velez 29 13 9 7 38 27 11 48
7. Loja 28 14 3 11 44 37 7 45
8. Mancha 29 11 9 9 40 32 8 42
9. CD Alhaurino 29 11 8 10 57 48 9 41
10. CP Almeria 29 11 8 10 37 35 2 41
11. Huetor Tajar 29 11 7 11 44 37 7 40
12. CD Torreperogil 29 10 9 10 29 39 -10 39
13. Alhaurin 29 10 9 10 48 49 -1 39
14. Juventud Torremolinos 29 10 6 13 34 44 -10 36
15. Torredonjimeno 29 9 8 12 38 43 -5 35
16. Huetor Vega 29 9 7 13 40 49 -9 34
17. Rincon 29 9 6 14 27 49 -22 33
18. Relegation Guadix 29 7 8 14 31 50 -19 29
19. Relegation Martos 29 7 7 15 28 54 -26 28
20. Relegation UD San Pedro 29 7 6 16 29 51 -22 27
21. Relegation Atarfe Industrial 29 7 4 18 28 54 -26 25
22. Relegation River Melilla 28 2 1 25 20 74 -54 4