Tercera Division - Group 6

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6
Round 8
14/10 - 23:30 Eldense 0 : 0 La Nucia
14/10 - 23:30 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา 1 : 0 Paterna
14/10 - 23:00 Alzira 2 : 3 Atzeneta
14/10 - 23:00 Vilamarxant 1 : 1 Saguntino
14/10 - 22:00 Silla CF 0 : 0 Orihuela
14/10 - 21:30 Rayo Ibense 2 : 1 โรด้า เจซี
14/10 - 17:00 Paiporta 1 : 1 Crevillente
14/10 - 17:00 Torre Levante 0 : 2 Jove
13/10 - 22:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 1 : 1 Novelda CF
12/10 - 22:00 Villarreal C 4 : 2 Acero
Round 7
07/10 - 23:00 La Nucia 1 : 0 Elche CF Ilicitano
07/10 - 22:00 Saguntino 2 : 0 Silla CF
07/10 - 17:00 Crevillente 3 : 2 Alzira
07/10 - 17:00 Paterna 1 : 0 Paiporta
07/10 - 16:30 โรด้า เจซี 2 : 2 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา
06/10 - 23:00 Acero 0 : 0 Torre Levante
06/10 - 22:00 Atzeneta 1 : 1 Vilamarxant
06/10 - 22:00 Novelda CF 0 : 1 Villarreal C
06/10 - 21:00 Jove 2 : 0 Rayo Ibense

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6
Round 9
21/10 - 22:00 Acero VS Elche CF Ilicitano
21/10 - 22:00 Atzeneta VS Paiporta
21/10 - 22:00 Crevillente VS ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา
21/10 - 22:00 Jove VS Villarreal C
21/10 - 22:00 La Nucia VS Silla CF
21/10 - 22:00 Novelda CF VS Eldense
21/10 - 22:00 Paterna VS Rayo Ibense
21/10 - 22:00 โรด้า เจซี VS Torre Levante
21/10 - 22:00 Saguntino VS Orihuela
21/10 - 22:00 Vilamarxant VS Alzira
Round 10
28/10 - 23:00 Elche CF Ilicitano VS Jove
28/10 - 23:00 Eldense VS Acero
28/10 - 23:00 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา VS Atzeneta
28/10 - 23:00 Orihuela VS La Nucia
28/10 - 23:00 Paiporta VS Vilamarxant
28/10 - 23:00 Rayo Ibense VS Crevillente
28/10 - 23:00 Silla CF VS Novelda CF
28/10 - 23:00 Torre Levante VS Paterna
28/10 - 23:00 Villarreal C VS โรด้า เจซี
Round 11
04/11 - 23:00 Alzira VS Paiporta
04/11 - 23:00 Atzeneta VS Rayo Ibense
04/11 - 23:00 Crevillente VS Torre Levante
04/11 - 23:00 Jove VS Eldense
04/11 - 23:00 Novelda CF VS Orihuela
04/11 - 23:00 Paterna VS Villarreal C
04/11 - 23:00 โรด้า เจซี VS Elche CF Ilicitano
04/11 - 23:00 Saguntino VS La Nucia
04/11 - 23:00 Vilamarxant VS ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) La Nucia 8 5 3 0 9 2 7 18
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Crevillente 8 5 2 1 12 7 5 17
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา 8 5 1 2 14 9 5 16
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Eldense 8 5 1 2 11 6 5 16
5. Jove 8 5 1 2 12 9 3 16
6. Saguntino 8 4 2 2 11 6 5 14
7. Atzeneta 8 4 2 2 11 6 5 14
8. Novelda CF 8 3 3 2 13 8 5 12
9. Orihuela 8 3 3 2 9 6 3 12
10. โรด้า เจซี 8 3 3 2 9 8 1 12
11. Vilamarxant 8 2 4 2 12 12 0 10
12. Villarreal C 8 3 1 4 8 9 -1 10
13. Alzira 8 2 3 3 9 11 -2 9
14. Rayo Ibense 8 2 3 3 6 10 -4 9
15. Elche CF Ilicitano 8 2 2 4 9 10 -1 8
16. Acero 8 2 2 4 5 9 -4 8
17. Relegation Torre Levante 8 1 3 4 4 10 -6 6
18. Relegation Paterna 8 1 1 6 4 12 -8 4
19. Relegation Paiporta 8 1 1 6 3 11 -8 4
20. Relegation Silla CF 8 0 3 5 0 10 -10 3