Tercera Division - Group 3

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3
Round 34
21/04 - 22:30 Vimenor 2 : 0 Rinconeda Polanco
20/04 - 22:30 Naval Reinosa 2 : 3 UD Samano
19/04 - 02:00 Siete Villas 2 : 2 Torina
18/04 - 23:00 Bezana 1 : 1 Laredo
18/04 - 23:00 Textil Escudo 2 : 0 Velarde
18/04 - 17:00 Atletico Albericia 0 : 1 Guarnizo
18/04 - 17:00 Solares 0 : 0 Santander B
18/04 - 16:30 Ribamontan al Mar 1 : 2 Cayon
18/04 - 16:00 Barreda Balompie 0 : 4 Union Montanesa Escobedo
18/04 - 01:45 Tropezon 4 : 0 Revilla
Round 33
14/04 - 17:00 Guarnizo 1 : 1 Solares
14/04 - 16:45 Rinconeda Polanco 1 : 2 Bezana
14/04 - 16:45 Santander B 4 : 0 Tropezon
14/04 - 00:00 Velarde 0 : 2 Laredo
13/04 - 23:30 Revilla 1 : 0 Barreda Balompie
13/04 - 23:30 Textil Escudo 1 : 0 Ribamontan al Mar
13/04 - 23:00 Cayon 0 : 0 Siete Villas
13/04 - 23:00 Union Montanesa Escobedo 3 : 1 Naval Reinosa
13/04 - 22:30 UD Samano 3 : 1 Vimenor

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3
Round 35
27/04 - 22:00 Guarnizo VS Siete Villas
27/04 - 22:30 Torina VS Ribamontan al Mar
27/04 - 22:30 UD Samano VS Barreda Balompie
27/04 - 23:00 Rinconeda Polanco VS Naval Reinosa
27/04 - 23:00 Velarde VS Bezana
27/04 - 23:30 Laredo VS Vimenor
27/04 - 23:30 Revilla VS Solares
28/04 - 16:45 Santander B VS Atletico Albericia
28/04 - 23:00 Union Montanesa Escobedo VS Tropezon
28/04 - 23:15 Cayon VS Textil Escudo
Round 36
05/05 - 22:00 Barreda Balompie VS Rinconeda Polanco
05/05 - 22:00 Cayon VS Velarde
05/05 - 22:00 Naval Reinosa VS Laredo
05/05 - 22:00 Ribamontan al Mar VS Guarnizo
05/05 - 22:00 Siete Villas VS Santander B
05/05 - 22:00 Solares VS Union Montanesa Escobedo
05/05 - 22:00 Textil Escudo VS Torina
05/05 - 22:00 Tropezon VS UD Samano
05/05 - 22:00 Vimenor VS Bezana
Round 37
12/05 - 22:00 Guarnizo VS Textil Escudo
12/05 - 22:00 Laredo VS Barreda Balompie
12/05 - 22:00 Revilla VS Siete Villas
12/05 - 22:00 Rinconeda Polanco VS Tropezon
12/05 - 22:00 Santander B VS Ribamontan al Mar
12/05 - 22:00 Torina VS Cayon
12/05 - 22:00 UD Samano VS Solares
12/05 - 22:00 Union Montanesa Escobedo VS Atletico Albericia
12/05 - 22:00 Vimenor VS Velarde

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Union Montanesa Escobedo 34 22 10 2 74 27 47 76
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Laredo 34 21 7 6 65 24 41 70
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Tropezon 34 20 9 5 64 30 34 69
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Cayon 34 20 7 7 56 22 34 67
5. Santander B 34 17 15 2 59 18 41 66
6. Bezana 34 17 8 9 52 42 10 59
7. UD Samano 34 15 6 13 51 44 7 51
8. Vimenor 34 14 8 12 46 51 -5 50
9. Torina 34 14 7 13 49 50 -1 49
10. Textil Escudo 34 13 6 15 41 39 2 45
11. Siete Villas 34 10 12 12 37 44 -7 42
12. Barreda Balompie 34 11 8 15 43 53 -10 41
13. Ribamontan al Mar 34 10 10 14 30 36 -6 40
14. Atletico Albericia 34 10 10 14 38 40 -2 40
15. Solares 34 8 13 13 31 42 -11 37
16. Guarnizo 34 9 6 19 35 49 -14 33
17. Revilla 34 8 7 19 43 78 -35 31
18. Relegation Velarde 34 8 5 21 31 60 -29 29
19. Relegation Naval Reinosa 34 4 8 22 31 85 -54 20
20. Relegation Rinconeda Polanco 34 3 10 21 33 75 -42 19