Tercera Division - Group 3

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3
Round 17
15/12 - 21:45 Union Montanesa Escobedo 1 : 0 Solares
15/12 - 21:30 Guarnizo 0 : 1 Ribamontan al Mar
15/12 - 21:30 Torina 2 : 1 Textil Escudo
15/12 - 21:30 UD Samano 1 : 3 Tropezon
Round 16
09/12 - 23:00 Tropezon 1 : 1 Union Montanesa Escobedo
09/12 - 23:00 Vimenor 2 : 0 Laredo
08/12 - 23:00 Bezana 2 : 0 Velarde
08/12 - 21:30 Barreda Balompie 3 : 1 UD Samano
08/12 - 21:30 Ribamontan al Mar 2 : 0 Torina
06/12 - 23:00 Atletico Albericia 1 : 1 Santander B
06/12 - 23:00 Solares 2 : 2 Revilla
06/12 - 22:30 Naval Reinosa 3 : 1 Rinconeda Polanco
06/12 - 17:45 Siete Villas 1 : 0 Guarnizo
Round 15
02/12 - 21:45 Cayon 0 : 1 Ribamontan al Mar
02/12 - 21:30 Torina 1 : 0 Siete Villas
02/12 - 18:00 Santander B 3 : 0 Solares

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3
Round 17
15/12 - 23:00 Bezana VS Vimenor
15/12 - 23:00 Laredo VS Naval Reinosa
15/12 - 23:00 Rinconeda Polanco VS Barreda Balompie
16/12 - 00:30 Revilla VS Atletico Albericia
16/12 - 21:30 Santander B VS Siete Villas
16/12 - 23:00 Velarde VS Cayon
Round 18
23/12 - 23:00 Barreda Balompie VS Laredo
23/12 - 23:00 Cayon VS Torina
23/12 - 23:00 Naval Reinosa VS Bezana
23/12 - 23:00 Ribamontan al Mar VS Santander B
23/12 - 23:00 Siete Villas VS Revilla
23/12 - 23:00 Solares VS UD Samano
23/12 - 23:00 Textil Escudo VS Guarnizo
23/12 - 23:00 Tropezon VS Rinconeda Polanco
23/12 - 23:00 Velarde VS Vimenor
Round 19
06/01 - 23:00 Guarnizo VS Cayon
06/01 - 23:00 Laredo VS Tropezon
06/01 - 23:00 Revilla VS Ribamontan al Mar
06/01 - 23:00 Rinconeda Polanco VS Solares
06/01 - 23:00 Santander B VS Textil Escudo
06/01 - 23:00 Torina VS Velarde
06/01 - 23:00 UD Samano VS Atletico Albericia
06/01 - 23:00 Union Montanesa Escobedo VS Siete Villas
06/01 - 23:00 Vimenor VS Naval Reinosa

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Union Montanesa Escobedo 16 9 6 1 26 16 10 33
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Santander B 16 8 6 2 25 11 14 30
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Tropezon 17 8 6 3 25 15 10 30
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Cayon 16 9 2 5 23 12 11 29
5. Laredo 16 8 4 4 30 13 17 28
6. Bezana 16 8 4 4 24 17 7 28
7. Barreda Balompie 16 8 4 4 30 24 6 28
8. Atletico Albericia 16 8 4 4 23 18 5 28
9. UD Samano 17 7 4 6 21 18 3 25
10. Ribamontan al Mar 17 7 3 7 19 17 2 24
11. Vimenor 16 7 3 6 23 22 1 24
12. Torina 17 7 2 8 19 27 -8 23
13. Velarde 16 7 1 8 18 23 -5 22
14. Textil Escudo 17 5 4 8 20 21 -1 19
15. Solares 16 4 6 6 16 21 -5 18
16. Siete Villas 16 4 5 7 18 26 -8 17
17. Revilla 16 3 5 8 20 33 -13 14
18. Relegation Guarnizo 17 3 4 10 16 22 -6 13
19. Relegation Naval Reinosa 16 1 5 10 17 39 -22 8
20. Relegation Rinconeda Polanco 16 1 4 11 14 32 -18 7