ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15
Round 20
19/01 - 22:30 CD Corellano 1 : 1 Huarte
19/01 - 22:30 Pena Azagresa 5 : 0 Fontellas
19/01 - 22:00 Murchante 0 : 5 AD San Juan
19/01 - 00:30 CD Ardoi 1 : 2 Lourdes
18/01 - 23:30 Burlades 2 : 2 Txantrea
18/01 - 22:30 Beti Onak 1 : 1 Beti Kozkor
18/01 - 22:15 Valle Egues 0 : 1 Pamplona
18/01 - 22:00 CD Baztan 1 : 4 Subiza
18/01 - 21:45 Mutilvera 1 : 3 Cirbonero
18/01 - 21:30 Cortes 2 : 2 เปน่า สปอร์ต
Round 19
12/01 - 22:00 Murchante 2 : 0 Lourdes
11/01 - 23:30 Pena Azagresa 2 : 3 Huarte
11/01 - 22:30 Beti Onak 4 : 2 Fontellas
11/01 - 22:30 Mutilvera 1 : 1 Beti Kozkor
11/01 - 22:00 CD Ardoi 2 : 3 Cirbonero
11/01 - 22:00 CD Baztan 0 : 0 Pamplona
11/01 - 22:00 Subiza 2 : 3 Txantrea
11/01 - 22:00 Valle Egues 2 : 0 เปน่า สปอร์ต
11/01 - 21:30 Cortes 0 : 2 AD San Juan

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15
Round 21
27/01 - 00:00 AD San Juan VS CD Ardoi
27/01 - 00:00 Beti Kozkor VS Pena Azagresa
27/01 - 00:00 Cirbonero VS Beti Onak
27/01 - 00:00 Fontellas VS CD Corellano
27/01 - 00:00 Huarte VS Burlades
27/01 - 00:00 Lourdes VS Mutilvera
27/01 - 00:00 Pamplona VS Cortes
27/01 - 00:00 เปน่า สปอร์ต VS Murchante
27/01 - 00:00 Subiza VS Valle Egues
27/01 - 00:00 Txantrea VS CD Baztan
Round 22
03/02 - 00:00 Burlades VS Fontellas
03/02 - 00:00 CD Ardoi VS เปน่า สปอร์ต
03/02 - 00:00 CD Corellano VS Beti Kozkor
03/02 - 00:00 Cortes VS Subiza
03/02 - 00:00 Huarte VS Txantrea
03/02 - 00:00 Murchante VS Pamplona
03/02 - 00:00 Mutilvera VS AD San Juan
03/02 - 00:00 Pena Azagresa VS Cirbonero
03/02 - 00:00 Valle Egues VS CD Baztan
Round 23
10/02 - 00:00 Beti Kozkor VS Burlades
10/02 - 00:00 CD Baztan VS Cortes
10/02 - 00:00 Cirbonero VS CD Corellano
10/02 - 00:00 Fontellas VS Huarte
10/02 - 00:00 Lourdes VS Pena Azagresa
10/02 - 00:00 Pamplona VS CD Ardoi
10/02 - 00:00 เปน่า สปอร์ต VS Mutilvera
10/02 - 00:00 Subiza VS Murchante
10/02 - 00:00 Txantrea VS Valle Egues

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Mutilvera 20 13 3 4 44 21 23 42
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs AD San Juan 19 12 5 2 32 15 17 41
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Beti Kozkor 20 11 7 2 29 21 8 40
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Pamplona 20 11 6 3 31 15 16 39
5. Burlades 20 9 7 4 27 21 6 34
6. Txantrea 20 9 6 5 39 27 12 33
7. Cirbonero 20 9 6 5 39 30 9 33
8. เปน่า สปอร์ต 20 8 7 5 34 29 5 31
9. Huarte 19 7 8 4 28 23 5 29
10. Cortes 20 5 9 6 17 17 0 24
11. Beti Onak 20 6 6 8 27 32 -5 24
12. Valle Egues 20 5 8 7 31 27 4 23
13. CD Corellano 19 7 2 10 22 32 -10 23
14. Lourdes 20 6 4 10 22 33 -11 22
15. Subiza 20 5 6 9 25 30 -5 21
16. CD Ardoi 20 6 2 12 19 26 -7 20
17. Relegation Murchante 19 3 8 8 12 19 -7 17
18. Relegation Pena Azagresa 19 4 5 10 26 37 -11 17
19. Relegation CD Baztan 20 4 2 14 23 42 -19 14
20. Relegation Fontellas 19 2 3 14 12 42 -30 9