ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15
Round 4
15/09 - 22:30 CD Corellano 1 : 2 Cirbonero
15/09 - 21:30 Cortes 4 : 0 CD Baztan
15/09 - 21:30 Pena Azagresa 0 : 0 Lourdes
14/09 - 22:30 Burlades 1 : 2 Beti Kozkor
14/09 - 22:00 Huarte 2 : 0 Fontellas
14/09 - 22:00 Mutilvera 5 : 1 เปน่า สปอร์ต
14/09 - 21:30 Beti Onak 0 : 1 AD San Juan
14/09 - 01:00 Valle Egues 2 : 2 Txantrea
Round 3
07/09 - 23:30 AD San Juan 2 : 1 Mutilvera
07/09 - 23:00 Pamplona 0 : 0 Murchante
07/09 - 23:00 Subiza 1 : 1 Cortes
07/09 - 23:00 Txantrea 1 : 0 Huarte
07/09 - 22:30 CD Baztan 1 : 4 Valle Egues
07/09 - 22:00 Beti Kozkor 1 : 0 CD Corellano
07/09 - 22:00 Fontellas 1 : 1 Burlades
07/09 - 21:00 Lourdes 3 : 1 Beti Onak
07/09 - 01:00 Cirbonero 5 : 2 Pena Azagresa
Round 2
01/09 - 23:00 Murchante 0 : 0 เปน่า สปอร์ต
01/09 - 23:00 Pena Azagresa 0 : 1 Beti Kozkor
01/09 - 16:30 Beti Onak 2 : 2 Cirbonero

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15
Round 4
15/09 - 23:00 Murchante VS Subiza
16/09 - 00:30 CD Ardoi VS Pamplona
Round 5
22/09 - 23:00 Beti Kozkor VS Huarte
22/09 - 23:00 CD Baztan VS Murchante
22/09 - 23:00 Cirbonero VS Burlades
22/09 - 23:00 Lourdes VS CD Corellano
22/09 - 23:00 Pamplona VS Mutilvera
22/09 - 23:00 เปน่า สปอร์ต VS Beti Onak
22/09 - 23:00 Subiza VS CD Ardoi
22/09 - 23:00 Txantrea VS Fontellas
22/09 - 23:00 Valle Egues VS Cortes
Round 6
29/09 - 23:00 Burlades VS Lourdes
29/09 - 23:00 CD Ardoi VS CD Baztan
29/09 - 23:00 CD Corellano VS AD San Juan
29/09 - 23:00 Cortes VS Txantrea
29/09 - 23:00 Fontellas VS Beti Kozkor
29/09 - 23:00 Huarte VS Cirbonero
29/09 - 23:00 Murchante VS Valle Egues
29/09 - 23:00 Mutilvera VS Subiza
29/09 - 23:00 Pena Azagresa VS เปน่า สปอร์ต

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Beti Kozkor 4 4 0 0 6 2 4 12
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Txantrea 4 3 1 0 9 4 5 10
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs AD San Juan 4 3 1 0 4 1 3 10
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Mutilvera 4 3 0 1 11 4 7 9
5. Cirbonero 4 2 1 1 10 7 3 7
6. Lourdes 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
7. เปน่า สปอร์ต 4 2 1 1 5 7 -2 7
8. CD Corellano 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 6
9. Cortes 4 1 2 1 8 5 3 5
10. Valle Egues 4 1 2 1 6 4 2 5
11. Pamplona 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
12. Huarte 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
13. Pena Azagresa 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
14. Murchante 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
15. CD Baztan 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3
16. Subiza 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
17. Relegation Burlades 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4 2
18. Relegation Beti Onak 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
19. Relegation Fontellas 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1
20. Relegation CD Ardoi 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0