Tercera Division - Group 14

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14
Round 17
10/12 - 00:15 RCP Valverdeno 0 : 4 เมลิดา เอดี
09/12 - 23:00 Valdelacalzada 1 : 5 Azuaga
09/12 - 22:30 AD Llerenense 1 : 0 Valdivia
09/12 - 22:00 Extremadura UD B 2 : 1 คาเซเรโน่
09/12 - 18:00 CD Calamonte 1 : 1 Montijo
08/12 - 23:00 Jerez CF 1 : 3 Moralo
06/12 - 22:30 Diocesano 1 : 1 UP Plasencia
06/12 - 18:30 Pueblonuevo 0 : 0 CD Coria
06/12 - 18:00 Castuera 2 : 3 Arroyo
06/12 - 18:00 Olivenza 1 : 1 Aceuchal
Round 16
02/12 - 23:00 CD Coria 5 : 0 RCP Valverdeno
02/12 - 23:00 เมลิดา เอดี 5 : 0 Aceuchal
02/12 - 22:15 Valdivia 1 : 1 Diocesano
02/12 - 18:00 Azuaga 2 : 1 Extremadura UD B
02/12 - 18:00 คาเซเรโน่ 3 : 1 CD Calamonte
02/12 - 18:00 Castuera 3 : 0 Olivenza
02/12 - 18:00 Montijo 0 : 0 Pueblonuevo
02/12 - 18:00 Moralo 2 : 0 AD Llerenense
01/12 - 23:00 UP Plasencia 5 : 0 Valdelacalzada
Round 15
25/11 - 22:30 Aceuchal 1 : 2 CD Coria
25/11 - 22:30 AD Llerenense 1 : 0 Arroyo
25/11 - 22:30 Diocesano 2 : 1 Moralo
25/11 - 22:30 RCP Valverdeno 0 : 3 Montijo
25/11 - 22:15 Pueblonuevo 0 : 1 คาเซเรโน่
25/11 - 22:15 Valdelacalzada 1 : 3 Valdivia
25/11 - 18:00 CD Calamonte 1 : 0 Azuaga
25/11 - 18:00 Olivenza 2 : 2 เมลิดา เอดี
25/11 - 17:00 Extremadura UD B 0 : 0 UP Plasencia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14
Round 18
15/12 - 23:00 Aceuchal VS RCP Valverdeno
16/12 - 18:00 Azuaga VS Diocesano
16/12 - 18:00 คาเซเรโน่ VS Valdelacalzada
16/12 - 18:00 Montijo VS Extremadura UD B
16/12 - 18:00 Olivenza VS Arroyo
16/12 - 22:15 Valdivia VS Jerez CF
16/12 - 22:30 CD Coria VS CD Calamonte
16/12 - 22:30 UP Plasencia VS AD Llerenense
16/12 - 23:00 เมลิดา เอดี VS Pueblonuevo
16/12 - 23:00 Moralo VS Castuera
Round 19
22/12 - 23:00 Arroyo VS Moralo
22/12 - 23:00 Castuera VS Valdivia
22/12 - 23:00 CD Calamonte VS เมลิดา เอดี
22/12 - 23:00 Diocesano VS คาเซเรโน่
22/12 - 23:00 Extremadura UD B VS CD Coria
22/12 - 23:00 Jerez CF VS UP Plasencia
22/12 - 23:00 Pueblonuevo VS Aceuchal
22/12 - 23:00 RCP Valverdeno VS Olivenza
22/12 - 23:00 Valdelacalzada VS Montijo
Round 20
13/01 - 23:00 Arroyo VS Valdivia
13/01 - 23:00 Castuera VS UP Plasencia
13/01 - 23:00 CD Calamonte VS Aceuchal
13/01 - 23:00 Diocesano VS Montijo
13/01 - 23:00 Extremadura UD B VS เมลิดา เอดี
13/01 - 23:00 Jerez CF VS Azuaga
13/01 - 23:00 Moralo VS Olivenza
13/01 - 23:00 Pueblonuevo VS RCP Valverdeno
13/01 - 23:00 Valdelacalzada VS CD Coria

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) คาเซเรโน่ 17 12 3 2 30 10 20 39
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) เมลิดา เอดี 17 11 5 1 38 12 26 38
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Moralo 17 11 2 4 33 10 23 35
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) CD Coria 17 10 5 2 32 9 23 35
5. Jerez CF 17 10 4 3 26 14 12 34
6. UP Plasencia 17 8 6 3 30 16 14 30
7. Extremadura UD B 17 7 5 5 23 13 10 26
8. Diocesano 17 5 7 5 18 16 2 22
9. Pueblonuevo 17 5 7 5 11 12 -1 22
10. Valdivia 17 5 5 7 21 31 -10 20
11. Azuaga 17 5 4 8 15 15 0 19
12. Arroyo 17 5 4 8 12 19 -7 19
13. AD Llerenense 17 6 1 10 17 34 -17 19
14. CD Calamonte 17 3 9 5 17 20 -3 18
15. Castuera 17 5 3 9 20 31 -11 18
16. Montijo 17 4 5 8 17 24 -7 17
17. Olivenza 17 2 10 5 16 27 -11 16
18. Relegation Aceuchal 17 3 5 9 15 25 -10 14
19. Relegation RCP Valverdeno 17 3 3 11 12 35 -23 12
20. Relegation Valdelacalzada 17 2 3 12 8 38 -30 9