Tercera Division - Group 13

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13
Round 27
17/02 - 23:00 Aguilas FC 1 : 1 Club Olimpico de Totana
17/02 - 23:00 UD Los Garres 1 : 0 Ciudad Cieza
17/02 - 23:00 Yeclano 4 : 1 Real Murcia B
17/02 - 22:30 Cartagena B 0 : 0 Deportiva Minera
17/02 - 22:30 Mazarron CF 0 : 0 EDMF Churra
17/02 - 22:30 Muleno 1 : 1 Estudiantes de Murcia
17/02 - 22:15 CD Algar 1 : 2 CA Pulpileno
17/02 - 18:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 : 2 Mar Menor
17/02 - 18:00 ลอร์ก้า 2 : 0 Huercal-Overa
17/02 - 17:30 Minerva 3 : 1 La Union
15/02 - 02:30 ลอร์ก้า 0 : 0 UCAM Murcia B
Round 26
10/02 - 23:00 Huercal-Overa 2 : 1 Cartagena B
10/02 - 23:00 Yeclano 5 : 0 Muleno
10/02 - 22:45 Mar Menor 1 : 1 UD Los Garres
10/02 - 22:30 CA Pulpileno 0 : 0 ลอร์ก้า
10/02 - 22:30 Ciudad Cieza 0 : 1 Minerva
10/02 - 22:30 Deportiva Minera 1 : 0 Aguilas FC
10/02 - 18:00 La Union 0 : 4 UCAM Murcia B
10/02 - 18:00 ลอร์ก้า 6 : 0 CD Algar
10/02 - 17:30 EDMF Churra 2 : 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia
10/02 - 17:30 Estudiantes de Murcia 0 : 1 Mazarron CF

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13
Round 28
24/02 - 23:00 Ciudad Cieza VS CAP Ciudad de Murcia
24/02 - 23:00 Club Olimpico de Totana VS Cartagena B
24/02 - 23:00 Deportiva Minera VS ลอร์ก้า
24/02 - 23:00 EDMF Churra VS Muleno
24/02 - 23:00 Estudiantes de Murcia VS Real Murcia B
24/02 - 23:00 Huercal-Overa VS CA Pulpileno
24/02 - 23:00 La Union VS UD Los Garres
24/02 - 23:00 ลอร์ก้า VS Minerva
24/02 - 23:00 Mar Menor VS Mazarron CF
24/02 - 23:00 UCAM Murcia B VS CD Algar
24/02 - 23:00 Yeclano VS Aguilas FC
Round 29
03/03 - 23:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia VS La Union
03/03 - 23:00 CA Pulpileno VS Deportiva Minera
03/03 - 23:00 Cartagena B VS Yeclano
03/03 - 23:00 CD Algar VS Huercal-Overa
03/03 - 23:00 Ciudad Cieza VS Mazarron CF
03/03 - 23:00 ลอร์ก้า VS Club Olimpico de Totana
03/03 - 23:00 Minerva VS UCAM Murcia B
03/03 - 23:00 Muleno VS Mar Menor
03/03 - 23:00 Real Murcia B VS EDMF Churra
03/03 - 23:00 UD Los Garres VS ลอร์ก้า

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Yeclano 27 20 3 4 62 16 46 63
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) ลอร์ก้า 27 16 2 9 40 23 17 50
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Mar Menor 27 14 8 5 38 30 8 50
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) EDMF Churra 27 15 4 8 44 32 12 49
5. ลอร์ก้า 27 12 10 5 39 19 20 46
6. Aguilas FC 27 12 9 6 33 23 10 45
7. CA Pulpileno 27 12 8 7 35 28 7 44
8. UCAM Murcia B 27 11 10 6 30 26 4 43
9. UD Los Garres 27 11 9 7 24 22 2 42
10. Mazarron CF 27 11 8 8 34 31 3 41
11. Club Olimpico de Totana 27 10 7 10 34 33 1 37
12. Deportiva Minera 27 8 9 10 28 31 -3 33
13. Minerva 27 9 6 12 28 35 -7 33
14. Real Murcia B 27 8 8 11 36 43 -7 32
15. Muleno 27 7 10 10 33 40 -7 31
16. Huercal-Overa 27 8 6 13 32 41 -9 30
17. La Union 27 7 6 14 27 37 -10 27
18. Cartagena B 27 6 8 13 26 34 -8 26
19. Relegation CAP Ciudad de Murcia 27 7 5 15 29 45 -16 26
20. Relegation Ciudad Cieza 27 8 3 16 25 45 -20 24
21. Relegation Estudiantes de Murcia 27 4 10 13 18 33 -15 22
22. Relegation CD Algar 27 3 7 17 18 46 -28 16