Tercera Division 2017/2018

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion - Play Offs
Final
24/06 - 00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 3 : 1 Socuellamos
18/06 - 00:00 Orihuela 2 : 1 Langreo
17/06 - 23:00 Portugalete 1 : 1 Castellon
17/06 - 18:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 0 : 1 คัลเชอะเริล เดอ ดูเรนโก
17/06 - 17:00 Ejea 1 : 1 Cadiz CF B
17/06 - 17:00 Salmantino 1 : 1 Compostela
17/06 - 17:00 Socuellamos 1 : 0 Unionistas de Salamanca
17/06 - 17:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa 1 : 0 Levante B
17/06 - 17:00 Villarrobledo 3 : 6 Almeria B
17/06 - 01:00 Sanluqueno 3 : 0 Yeclano
Semi-finals
11/06 - 00:00 AD Ceuta 1 : 1 Orihuela
11/06 - 00:00 Sant Andreu 1 : 1 Castellon
11/06 - 00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 2 : 0 Tarazona
10/06 - 23:45 Yeclano 1 : 0 Cirbonero
10/06 - 23:30 คาเซเรโน่ 0 : 4 Socuellamos
10/06 - 22:00 Langreo 5 : 0 Naxara
10/06 - 18:00 Tenerife B 1 : 2 Ejea
10/06 - 17:00 Borja 0 : 0 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
10/06 - 17:00 Cadiz CF B 3 : 2 Alaves B
10/06 - 17:00 Villarrobledo 1 : 1 Union Montanesa Escobedo
10/06 - 16:30 Almeria B 3 : 2 Arandina
10/06 - 16:30 Getafe B 0 : 1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
10/06 - 16:30 Levante B 1 : 0 Racing Club Villalbes
10/06 - 00:00 คัลเชอะเริล เดอ ดูเรนโก 2 : 0 RSD Alcala
09/06 - 23:00 Mallorca B 2 : 1 Sanluqueno
09/06 - 23:00 Mutilvera 1 : 2 Salmantino
09/06 - 23:00 Portugalete 1 : 1 UP Plasencia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion - Play Offs
Final
24/06 - 16:30 Almeria B VS Villarrobledo
24/06 - 16:30 Levante B VS UD Ibiza-Eivissa
24/06 - 17:00 Cadiz CF B VS Ejea
24/06 - 17:00 คัลเชอะเริล เดอ ดูเรนโก VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
24/06 - 23:00 Langreo VS Orihuela
24/06 - 23:45 Yeclano VS Sanluqueno
25/06 - 00:00 Compostela VS Salmantino
25/06 - 01:45 Castellon VS Portugalete

ตารางคะแนน

Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Sanluqueno 1 1
Mensajero 0 0
Mallorca B
Cirbonero 1 1
Bergantinos 2 0
Yeclano
Salmantino 3 2
Poblense 2 2
Mutilvera
Terrassa 2 1
Mar Menor 0 0
Compostela
ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 0 3
Marino de Luanco 1 1
Haro Deportivo 1 3
Borja 3 2
RSD Alcala 3 1
AD San Juan 2 0
คัลเชอะเริล เดอ ดูเรนโก
UD Ibiza-Eivissa 2 1
Algeciras 1 0
CD Coria 0 1
Getafe B 2 2
Racing Club Villalbes 1 0
CA P. 0 0
Levante B
Socuellamos 2 1
Jaen 0 1
EDMF Churra 0 0
คาเซเรโน่ 1 0
Tarazona 1 3
SD Logrones 1 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Ejea 0 2
Rayo Vallecano B 1 0
Tenerife B
Alaves B 4 2
Laredo 1 3
Cadiz CF B
Orihuela 2 1
Cristo Atletico 1 0
Felanitx 0 0
AD Ceuta 2 1
Naxara 3 0
L Hospitalet 0 0
Alondras 3 0
Langreo 2 3
Portugalete 3 0
Llanes 0 0
Burlades 0 1
UP Plasencia 5 2
Sant Andreu 1 1
อันเทคัวร่า CF 0 0
Tropezon 1 1
Castellon 4 1
Villarrobledo 2 1
Lanzarote 0 1
La Nucia 1 5
Union Montanesa Escobedo 3 3
Arandina 2 0
Sestao 0 1
Villarrubia 1 1
Almeria B 3 4
Sanluqueno 1 1
Mallorca B 2 0
Cirbonero 0 1
Yeclano 1 2
Salmantino 2 1
Mutilvera 1 1
Terrassa 0 2
Compostela 3 0
ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 0 1
Borja 0 0
RSD Alcala 0 1
คัลเชอะเริล เดอ ดูเรนโก 2 1
UD Ibiza-Eivissa 1 0
Getafe B 0 0
Racing Club Villalbes 0 1
Levante B 1 1
Socuellamos 4 1
คาเซเรโน่ 0 0
Tarazona 0 4
Unionistas de Salamanca 2 3
Ejea 2 2
Tenerife B 1 0
Alaves B 2 0
Cadiz CF B 3 2
Orihuela 1 1
AD Ceuta 1 1
Naxara 0 2
Langreo 5 1
Portugalete 1 2
UP Plasencia 1 1
Sant Andreu 1 0
Castellon 1 0
Villarrobledo 1 3
Union Montanesa Escobedo 1 0
Arandina 2 0
Almeria B 3 0
Sanluqueno 3
Yeclano 0
Salmantino 1
Compostela 1
ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 0
คัลเชอะเริล เดอ ดูเรนโก 1
UD Ibiza-Eivissa 1
Levante B 0
Socuellamos 1 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 3 0
Ejea 1
Cadiz CF B 1
Orihuela 2
Langreo 1
Portugalete 1
Castellon 1
Villarrobledo 3
Almeria B 6