ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Round 21
20/01 - 01:30 Sevilla FC B 1 : 1 CD Badajoz
20/01 - 00:00 คาร์ทาเกน่า 1 : 1 Don Benito
19/01 - 23:00 Algeciras 0 : 1 เรอัล มูร์เซีย
19/01 - 23:00 คอร์โดบ้า 1 : 1 Villarrubia
19/01 - 23:00 เมลิดา เอดี 0 : 0 Sanluqueno
19/01 - 23:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 2 : 3 Granada CF B
19/01 - 18:00 Cadiz CF B 2 : 0 Yeclano
19/01 - 18:00 CF Talavera 0 : 1 Recreativo Huelva
19/01 - 18:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย 4 : 3 Linense
19/01 - 18:00 Villarrobledo 1 : 4 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า
Round 20
16/01 - 02:45 CD Badajoz 2 : 1 คาร์ทาเกน่า
16/01 - 02:30 Don Benito 1 : 2 เมลิดา เอดี
16/01 - 02:30 Sanluqueno 2 : 1 เรอัล มูร์เซีย
16/01 - 02:30 Yeclano 1 : 0 Sevilla FC B
16/01 - 02:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 : 3 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
16/01 - 01:30 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า 0 : 0 CF Talavera
13/01 - 00:00 Granada CF B 0 : 2 คอร์โดบ้า
12/01 - 18:00 Linense 1 : 0 Villarrobledo

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Round 22
26/01 - 00:00 Villarrubia VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
26/01 - 17:30 Granada CF B VS CF Talavera
26/01 - 18:00 Linense VS เมลิดา เอดี
26/01 - 23:00 CD Badajoz VS Cadiz CF B
26/01 - 23:00 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า VS เรอัล มูร์เซีย
26/01 - 23:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย VS คอร์โดบ้า
26/01 - 23:30 Sanluqueno VS Don Benito
26/01 - 23:30 Yeclano VS Algeciras
27/01 - 00:00 Recreativo Huelva VS Villarrobledo
27/01 - 00:30 Sevilla FC B VS คาร์ทาเกน่า
Round 23
02/02 - 18:00 Cadiz CF B VS Sevilla FC B
02/02 - 18:00 คาร์ทาเกน่า VS Sanluqueno
02/02 - 18:00 CF Talavera VS Villarrubia
02/02 - 18:00 คอร์โดบ้า VS Yeclano
02/02 - 18:00 Don Benito VS Linense
02/02 - 18:00 เมลิดา เอดี VS ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า
02/02 - 18:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS เรอัล มูร์เซีย
02/02 - 18:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย VS Recreativo Huelva
02/02 - 18:00 Villarrobledo VS Granada CF B
Round 24
09/02 - 18:00 CD Badajoz VS คอร์โดบ้า
09/02 - 18:00 Granada CF B VS เรอัล มูร์เซีย
09/02 - 18:00 Linense VS Sanluqueno
09/02 - 18:00 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า VS Don Benito
09/02 - 18:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย VS CF Talavera
09/02 - 18:00 Recreativo Huelva VS เมลิดา เอดี
09/02 - 18:00 Sevilla FC B VS Algeciras
09/02 - 18:00 Villarrubia VS Villarrobledo
09/02 - 18:00 Yeclano VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs คาร์ทาเกน่า 21 12 6 3 24 14 10 42
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า 21 10 10 1 32 19 13 40
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Yeclano 21 11 6 4 33 20 13 39
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs CD Badajoz 20 11 5 4 28 15 13 38
5. คอร์โดบ้า 21 9 8 4 27 20 7 35
6. ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 21 9 6 6 26 16 10 33
7. Linense 21 8 7 6 21 21 0 31
8. Sanluqueno 21 7 8 6 19 18 1 29
9. Cadiz CF B 21 8 5 8 18 20 -2 29
10. เรอัล มูร์เซีย 21 7 7 7 24 19 5 28
11. Recreativo Huelva 21 7 6 8 23 23 0 27
12. เรอัล มูร์เซีย 21 6 8 7 22 23 -1 26
13. Don Benito 21 6 6 9 22 28 -6 24
14. Villarrubia 21 5 8 8 24 26 -2 23
15. Sevilla FC B 20 5 7 8 20 24 -4 22
16. Segunda Division B Play Out Algeciras 21 4 8 9 23 30 -7 20
17. Relegation CF Talavera 21 5 5 11 20 29 -9 20
18. Relegation เมลิดา เอดี 21 3 10 8 20 26 -6 19
19. Relegation Villarrobledo 21 5 3 13 19 36 -17 18
20. Relegation Granada CF B 21 4 5 12 15 33 -18 17

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ferron Ruiz F. J. ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 8 0
1. Garcia O. ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า 8 0
1. Santamaria G. CD Badajoz 8 0
4. Aketxe I. เรอัล มูร์เซีย 7 0
4. Alonso A. Villarrobledo 7 0
4. Copete N. Villarrubia 7 0
4. Dominguez A. Algeciras 7 0
4. Elady คาร์ทาเกน่า 7 0
9. Alayeto I. Yeclano 6 0
9. Camps H. Yeclano 6 0
9. Kwabena O. คอร์โดบ้า 6 0
9. Miguel คอร์โดบ้า 6 0
9. Samu Corral CF Talavera 6 0
9. Vaquero A. Yeclano 6 0
15. Diaz D. Villarrubia 5 0