โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Round 1
24/08 - 23:00 เลโยอา VS Guijuelo
25/08 - 00:30 Barakaldo VS Unionistas
25/08 - 00:30 R. Sociedad B VS Burgos
25/08 - 01:30 Calahorra VS เรอัล ยูนิโอน
25/08 - 17:00 Alaves B VS ยูดี โลโกรนเยส
25/08 - 17:00 Haro Deportivo VS Ath Bilbao B
25/08 - 17:00 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า VS Amorebieta
25/08 - 23:30 Tudelano VS Osasuna B
25/08 - 23:30 Valladolid B VS Izarra
26/08 - 00:00 Salamanca VS Arenas Club
Round 2
01/09 - 17:00 Ath Bilbao B VS Calahorra
01/09 - 17:00 Burgos VS Alaves B
01/09 - 17:00 Guijuelo VS Barakaldo
01/09 - 17:00 Izarra VS เลโยอา
01/09 - 17:00 Osasuna B VS Valladolid B
01/09 - 17:00 เรอัล ยูนิโอน VS คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
01/09 - 17:00 ยูดี โลโกรนเยส VS Haro Deportivo
01/09 - 17:00 Unionistas VS R. Sociedad B
01/09 - 23:00 Amorebieta VS Salamanca
Round 3
08/09 - 17:00 Barakaldo VS Izarra
08/09 - 17:00 Calahorra VS ยูดี โลโกรนเยส
08/09 - 17:00 Haro Deportivo VS Burgos
08/09 - 17:00 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า VS Ath Bilbao B
08/09 - 17:00 Osasuna B VS Arenas Club
08/09 - 17:00 R. Sociedad B VS Guijuelo
08/09 - 17:00 Tudelano VS Amorebieta
08/09 - 17:00 Valladolid B VS เลโยอา
08/09 - 23:00 Salamanca VS เรอัล ยูนิโอน

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs Barakaldo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Burgos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs เรอัล ยูนิโอน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Ath Bilbao B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Valladolid B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. R. Sociedad B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Guijuelo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Osasuna B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Izarra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Calahorra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Alaves B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Tudelano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Segunda Division B Play Out Amorebieta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Relegation เลโยอา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Relegation Arenas Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Relegation Salamanca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Relegation Unionistas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0