ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Round 21
19/01 - 23:30 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 0 : 0 เรอัล ยูนิโอน
19/01 - 23:00 Barakaldo 0 : 1 Guijuelo
19/01 - 23:00 Calahorra 2 : 3 Ath Bilbao B
19/01 - 23:00 Haro Deportivo 1 : 2 ยูดี โลโกรนเยส
19/01 - 23:00 Salamanca 0 : 3 Amorebieta
19/01 - 18:00 Alaves B 2 : 2 Burgos CF
19/01 - 18:00 Tudelano 1 : 1 Arenas Club
19/01 - 18:00 Valladolid Promesas 2 : 0 Osasuna B
19/01 - 00:00 R. Sociedad B 0 : 0 Unionistas
18/01 - 22:00 เลโยอา 3 : 1 Izarra
Round 20
16/01 - 02:00 ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 0 : 0 Alaves B
16/01 - 01:00 Amorebieta 1 : 3 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
16/01 - 00:00 Ath Bilbao B 2 : 3 Haro Deportivo
12/01 - 23:00 Burgos CF 0 : 2 R. Sociedad B
12/01 - 23:00 Guijuelo 0 : 0 เลโยอา
12/01 - 23:00 Izarra 2 : 2 Valladolid Promesas

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Round 22
25/01 - 22:00 Arenas Club VS Osasuna B
25/01 - 22:30 Amorebieta VS Tudelano
25/01 - 23:30 เลโยอา VS Valladolid Promesas
26/01 - 18:00 Burgos CF VS Haro Deportivo
26/01 - 18:00 Unionistas VS Alaves B
26/01 - 23:00 Ath Bilbao B VS คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
26/01 - 23:00 Guijuelo VS R. Sociedad B
26/01 - 23:00 Izarra VS Barakaldo
26/01 - 23:00 เรอัล ยูนิโอน VS Salamanca
26/01 - 23:00 ยูดี โลโกรนเยส VS Calahorra
Round 23
02/02 - 18:00 Barakaldo VS เลโยอา
02/02 - 18:00 Calahorra VS Burgos CF
02/02 - 18:00 Haro Deportivo VS Unionistas
02/02 - 18:00 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า VS ยูดี โลโกรนเยส
02/02 - 18:00 Osasuna B VS Amorebieta
02/02 - 18:00 R. Sociedad B VS Izarra
02/02 - 18:00 Salamanca VS Ath Bilbao B
02/02 - 18:00 Tudelano VS เรอัล ยูนิโอน
02/02 - 18:00 Valladolid Promesas VS Arenas Club
Round 24
09/02 - 18:00 Ath Bilbao B VS Tudelano
09/02 - 18:00 Barakaldo VS Valladolid Promesas
09/02 - 18:00 Burgos CF VS คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
09/02 - 18:00 Guijuelo VS Haro Deportivo
09/02 - 18:00 Izarra VS Alaves B
09/02 - 18:00 เลโยอา VS R. Sociedad B
09/02 - 18:00 เรอัล ยูนิโอน VS Osasuna B
09/02 - 18:00 ยูดี โลโกรนเยส VS Salamanca
09/02 - 18:00 Unionistas VS Calahorra

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 21 13 6 2 40 16 24 45
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 21 12 6 3 38 17 21 42
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Ath Bilbao B 21 12 3 6 46 27 19 39
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Valladolid Promesas 21 10 7 4 33 21 12 37
5. R. Sociedad B 21 10 6 5 36 22 14 36
6. Osasuna B 21 9 4 8 27 25 2 31
7. Amorebieta 21 8 7 6 27 28 -1 31
8. Calahorra 21 6 11 4 23 23 0 29
9. Salamanca 21 8 3 10 26 34 -8 27
10. Haro Deportivo 21 7 5 9 21 26 -5 26
11. เรอัล ยูนิโอน 21 6 7 8 23 24 -1 25
12. Alaves B 21 6 7 8 19 22 -3 25
13. เลโยอา 21 6 6 9 28 28 0 24
14. Burgos CF 21 6 6 9 19 34 -15 24
15. Guijuelo 21 6 5 10 20 22 -2 23
16. Segunda Division B Play Out Unionistas 21 6 5 10 27 33 -6 23
17. Relegation Barakaldo 21 7 2 12 23 34 -11 23
18. Relegation Arenas Club 21 6 5 10 22 35 -13 23
19. Relegation Tudelano 21 3 10 8 20 31 -11 19
20. Relegation Izarra 21 4 7 10 22 38 -16 19

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. de la Fuente M. Valladolid Promesas 13 0
2. Dioni คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 10 0
3. Martinez Gonzalez I. Osasuna B 9 0
3. Grande D. Unionistas 9 0
5. Artola J. Ath Bilbao B 8 0
5. Morcillo J. Ath Bilbao B 8 0
5. Vitoria A. ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 8 0
8. Andy ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 7 0
8. Etxaniz J. Arenas Club 7 0
8. Galan J. เรอัล ยูนิโอน 7 0
8. Pradera M. เลโยอา 7 0
8. Yurrebaso L. เลโยอา 7 0
8. Zenitagoia Arana E. Amorebieta 7 0
14. Calvillo O. Osasuna B 6 0