ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Round 8
13/10 - 23:00 Barakaldo 2 : 1 Haro Deportivo
13/10 - 23:00 R. Sociedad B 3 : 0 Alaves B
13/10 - 22:30 Guijuelo 1 : 2 Salamanca
13/10 - 22:00 Burgos CF 3 : 2 Osasuna B
13/10 - 22:00 Izarra 0 : 1 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
13/10 - 00:00 ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 4 : 0 Arenas Club
12/10 - 23:00 เลโยอา 3 : 3 Calahorra
12/10 - 22:00 เรอัล ยูนิโอน 2 : 1 Valladolid Promesas
12/10 - 22:00 Unionistas 1 : 1 Tudelano
12/10 - 21:00 Ath Bilbao B 3 : 3 Amorebieta
Round 7
06/10 - 22:00 Haro Deportivo 0 : 0 เลโยอา
06/10 - 22:00 Salamanca 2 : 0 Unionistas
06/10 - 22:00 Tudelano 2 : 2 Burgos CF
06/10 - 17:00 Osasuna B 0 : 1 ยูดี โลโกรนเยส
06/10 - 00:00 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 3 : 1 Guijuelo
05/10 - 23:00 Arenas Club 1 : 2 Ath Bilbao B
05/10 - 22:00 Valladolid Promesas 2 : 1 R. Sociedad B
05/10 - 21:30 Amorebieta 1 : 4 เรอัล ยูนิโอน
05/10 - 21:00 Alaves B 1 : 0 Barakaldo

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Round 9
19/10 - 21:00 เรอัล ยูนิโอน VS Ath Bilbao B
19/10 - 21:30 Amorebieta VS ยูดี โลโกรนเยส
19/10 - 22:00 Valladolid Promesas VS Alaves B
19/10 - 23:00 Arenas Club VS Burgos CF
20/10 - 17:00 Osasuna B VS Unionistas
20/10 - 21:30 Tudelano VS Guijuelo
20/10 - 22:00 Calahorra VS Barakaldo
20/10 - 22:00 Haro Deportivo VS R. Sociedad B
20/10 - 22:00 Salamanca VS Izarra
20/10 - 23:00 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า VS เลโยอา
Round 10
27/10 - 18:00 Ath Bilbao B VS Valladolid Promesas
27/10 - 18:00 Barakaldo VS คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
27/10 - 18:00 Burgos CF VS Amorebieta
27/10 - 18:00 Guijuelo VS Osasuna B
27/10 - 18:00 Izarra VS Tudelano
27/10 - 18:00 R. Sociedad B VS Calahorra
27/10 - 18:00 ยูดี โลโกรนเยส VS เรอัล ยูนิโอน
27/10 - 18:00 Unionistas VS Arenas Club
28/10 - 00:00 เลโยอา VS Salamanca
Round 11
03/11 - 18:00 Arenas Club VS Guijuelo
03/11 - 18:00 Ath Bilbao B VS ยูดี โลโกรนเยส
03/11 - 18:00 Calahorra VS Alaves B
03/11 - 18:00 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า VS R. Sociedad B
03/11 - 18:00 Osasuna B VS Izarra
03/11 - 18:00 เรอัล ยูนิโอน VS Burgos CF
03/11 - 18:00 Tudelano VS เลโยอา
03/11 - 18:00 Valladolid Promesas VS Haro Deportivo
04/11 - 00:00 Salamanca VS Barakaldo

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs Ath Bilbao B 8 5 2 1 23 10 13 17
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 8 5 2 1 16 5 11 17
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 8 5 2 1 19 9 10 17
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Valladolid Promesas 8 5 0 3 16 9 7 15
5. R. Sociedad B 7 4 2 1 17 8 9 14
6. Calahorra 8 3 5 0 9 5 4 14
7. Salamanca 8 4 1 3 11 12 -1 13
8. Alaves B 7 3 2 2 9 6 3 11
9. Haro Deportivo 7 3 2 2 7 7 0 11
10. Amorebieta 8 2 4 2 10 12 -2 10
11. Burgos CF 8 2 4 2 9 12 -3 10
12. Tudelano 8 2 4 2 8 13 -5 10
13. เรอัล ยูนิโอน 8 2 3 3 12 13 -1 9
14. Osasuna B 8 3 0 5 12 15 -3 9
15. Barakaldo 7 3 0 4 9 14 -5 9
16. Segunda Division B Play Out Guijuelo 8 2 1 5 5 10 -5 7
17. Relegation Izarra 8 2 1 5 6 14 -8 7
18. Relegation เลโยอา 8 1 2 5 11 16 -5 5
19. Relegation Unionistas 8 1 2 5 8 14 -6 5
20. Relegation Arenas Club 8 0 3 5 6 19 -13 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Yurrebaso L. เลโยอา 6 0
2. Artola J. Ath Bilbao B 5 0
2. Martinez Gonzalez I. Osasuna B 5 0
2. Doncel C. Valladolid Promesas 5 0
2. Sancet O. Ath Bilbao B 5 0
6. Dioni คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 4 0
6. Etxaniz J. Arenas Club 4 0
6. Galan J. เรอัล ยูนิโอน 4 0
6. Garcia T. Izarra 4 0
6. Gorostidi A. R. Sociedad B 4 0
6. Lopez R. R. Sociedad B 4 0
6. Morcillo J. Ath Bilbao B 4 0
6. Olaetxea L. ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 4 0
6. de la Fuente M. Valladolid Promesas 4 0
15. Ballardo F. Haro Deportivo 3 0