Copa Libertadores

ผลการแข่งขัน

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification
Final
23/02 - 07:30 Guarani (Par) 0 : 0 Junior (Col)
22/02 - 07:45 Club Nacional (Uru) 1 : 0 Banfield (Arg)
22/02 - 07:45 Wilstermann (Bol) 4 : 1 Vasco (Bra)
21/02 - 07:30 Santa Fe (Col) 3 : 0 S. Wanderers (Chi)
16/02 - 05:15 Junior (Col) 1 : 0 Guarani (Par)
15/02 - 06:45 Vasco (Bra) 4 : 0 Wilstermann (Bol)
15/02 - 05:00 Banfield (Arg) 2 : 2 Club Nacional (Uru)
14/02 - 07:30 S. Wanderers (Chi) 1 : 2 Santa Fe (Col)
Semi-finals
09/02 - 07:30 Wilstermann (Bol) 2 : 2 Oriente Petrolero (Bol)
09/02 - 07:00 Santa Fe (Col) 0 : 0 Dep. Tachira (Ven)
08/02 - 06:45 Club Nacional (Uru) 1 : 0 Chapecoense-SC (Bra)
08/02 - 06:45 Vasco (Bra) 2 : 0 U. De Concepcion (Chi)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores
Round 1
28/02 - 05:15 Defensor Sp. (Uru) VS Gremio (Bra)
28/02 - 05:15 Monagas (Ven) VS Cerro Porteno (Par)
28/02 - 07:30 Colo Colo (Chi) VS Atl. Nacional (Col)
28/02 - 07:30 Racing Club (Arg) VS Cruzeiro (Bra)
01/03 - 05:15 Club Nacional (Uru) VS Estudiantes L.P. (Arg)
01/03 - 05:15 Santa Fe (Col) VS Emelec (Ecu)
01/03 - 07:45 Delfin (Ecu) VS Bolivar (Bol)
01/03 - 07:45 Flamengo RJ (Bra) VS River Plate (Arg)
01/03 - 07:45 Millonarios (Col) VS Corinthians (Bra)
02/03 - 05:15 Garcilaso (Per) VS Santos (Bra)
02/03 - 05:15 Lara (Ven) VS Independiente (Arg)
02/03 - 07:30 Alianza Lima (Per) VS Boca Juniors (Arg)
02/03 - 07:30 Junior (Col) VS Palmeiras (Bra)

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Boca Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Palmeiras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Alianza Lima 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 1
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Gremio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Defensor Sp. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Cerro Porteno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Monagas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 2
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Colo Colo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Atl. Nacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Bolivar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Delfin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 3
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Penarol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) The Strongest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Libertad Asuncion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Atl. Tucuman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 4
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) River Plate 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Flamengo RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Santa Fe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Emelec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 5
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Racing Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Vasco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Cruzeiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. U. De Chile 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 6
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Estudiantes L.P. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Santos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Club Nacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Garcilaso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 7
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Independiente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Millonarios 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Lara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 8
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Boca Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Play Offs) Palmeiras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Alianza Lima 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0