ผลการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup
1/32-finals
14/08 - 01:45 Annan 1 : 2 Kelty Hearts
14/08 - 01:45 Brechin 4 : 5 Elgin City
14/08 - 01:45 Brora Rangers 1 : 2 Cove Rangers
14/08 - 01:45 Clyde 4 : 0 Motherwell U21
14/08 - 01:45 Dumbarton 0 : 1 St. Mirren U21
14/08 - 01:45 East Fife 0 : 2 Stirling
14/08 - 01:45 Falkirk 2 : 1 เซลติก U21
14/08 - 01:45 Hamilton U21 0 : 1 Airdrieonians
14/08 - 01:45 Hearts U21 3 : 1 Cowdenbeath
14/08 - 01:45 Montrose 2 : 1 Forfar Athletic
14/08 - 01:45 Peterhead 0 : 1 Formartine Utd
14/08 - 01:45 Ross County U21 2 : 3 Raith
14/08 - 01:45 Stranraer 0 : 2 เรนเจอส์ U21
14/08 - 01:30 Stenhousemuir 2 : 1 Edinburgh City
1/64-finals
08/08 - 01:45 Motherwell U21 1 : 0 Spartans

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup
1/16-finals
07/09 - 21:00 Airdrieonians VS Bohemians
07/09 - 21:00 Ballymena VS เรนเจอส์ U21
07/09 - 21:00 Clyde VS Queen of South
07/09 - 21:00 Connahs Q. VS Cove Rangers
07/09 - 21:00 Dundee FC VS Elgin City
07/09 - 21:00 Dundee Utd VS Arbroath
07/09 - 21:00 Dunfermline VS Alloa
07/09 - 21:00 Formartine Utd VS Glenavon
07/09 - 21:00 Inverness VS Morton
07/09 - 21:00 Kelty Hearts VS Solihull Moors
07/09 - 21:00 Montrose VS Partick Thistle
07/09 - 21:00 Raith VS Falkirk
07/09 - 21:00 Stenhousemuir VS TNS
07/09 - 21:00 St. Mirren U21 VS Stirling
07/09 - 21:00 Waterford VS Hearts U21
07/09 - 21:00 Wrexham VS Ayr

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
Connahs Q.
Brora Rangers 6
Aberdeen U21 0
St Johnstone U21 1
Cove Rangers 4
Stenhousemuir
Edinburgh City
TNS
Waterford
Cowdenbeath
Albion Rovers 1
Hearts U21 4
Airdrieonians
BSC Glasgow 0
Hamilton U21 4
Bohemians
Wrexham
Ayr
Kelty Hearts 4
Kilmarnock U21 0
Annan
Solihull Moors
Ballymena
Stranraer
Berwick 1
เรนเจอส์ U21 2
Formartine Utd 3
Livingston U21 1
Peterhead
Glenavon
Inverness
Morton
Montrose
Forfar Athletic
Partick Thistle
St. Mirren U21 1
East Kilbride 0
Dumbarton
East Fife
Stirling
Dundee Utd
Arbroath
Clyde
Spartans 0
Motherwell U21 1
Queen of South
Raith
Fraserburgh 2
Ross County U21 3
เซลติก U21 3
Queen's Park 2
Falkirk
Dundee FC
Brechin
Hibernian U21 3
Elgin City 4
Dunfermline
Alloa
Connahs Q.
Brora Rangers 1
Cove Rangers 2
Stenhousemuir 2
Edinburgh City 1
TNS
Waterford
Cowdenbeath 1
Hearts U21 3
Airdrieonians 1
Hamilton U21 0
Bohemians
Wrexham
Ayr
Kelty Hearts 2
Annan 1
Solihull Moors
Ballymena
Stranraer 0
เรนเจอส์ U21 2
Formartine Utd 1
Peterhead 0
Glenavon
Inverness
Morton
Montrose 2
Forfar Athletic 1
Partick Thistle
St. Mirren U21 1
Dumbarton 0
East Fife 0
Stirling 2
Dundee Utd
Arbroath
Clyde 4
Motherwell U21 0
Queen of South
Raith 3
Ross County U21 2
เซลติก U21 1
Falkirk 2
Dundee FC
Brechin 4
Elgin City 5
Dunfermline
Alloa
Connahs Q.
Cove Rangers
Stenhousemuir
TNS
Waterford
Hearts U21
Airdrieonians
Bohemians
Wrexham
Ayr
Kelty Hearts
Solihull Moors
Ballymena
เรนเจอส์ U21
Formartine Utd
Glenavon
Inverness
Morton
Montrose
Partick Thistle
St. Mirren U21
Stirling
Dundee Utd
Arbroath
Clyde
Queen of South
Raith
Falkirk
Dundee FC
Elgin City
Dunfermline
Alloa