ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye
Round 5
16/08 - 22:30 Kamaz 3 : 1 Chelyabinsk
16/08 - 21:00 Tyumen 2 : 0 Akron Togliatti
16/08 - 21:00 Zenit-Izhevsk 2 : 3 Ulyanovsk
16/08 - 20:00 Zvezda Perm 1 : 2 Nosta
16/08 - 18:00 Ufa 2 0 : 0 Lada SOK
14/08 - 21:30 Lada Togliatti 0 : 2 Ural 2
Round 4
08/08 - 21:00 Zenit-Izhevsk 1 : 2 Kamaz
08/08 - 20:30 Chelyabinsk 1 : 2 Tyumen
08/08 - 20:00 Lada SOK 1 : 0 Zvezda Perm
08/08 - 20:00 Nosta 1 : 3 Ulyanovsk
08/08 - 17:00 Ural 2 2 : 0 Ufa 2
Round 3
01/08 - 21:30 Lada Togliatti 0 : 4 Chelyabinsk
01/08 - 21:00 Lada SOK 1 : 1 Nosta
01/08 - 21:00 Tyumen 5 : 3 Zenit-Izhevsk
01/08 - 21:00 Zvezda Perm 2 : 2 Ural 2
01/08 - 18:00 Ufa 2 2 : 3 Akron Togliatti

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye
Round 6
23/08 - 17:00 Ural 2 VS Tyumen
23/08 - 20:00 Chelyabinsk VS Ulyanovsk
23/08 - 20:00 Lada SOK VS Lada Togliatti
23/08 - 20:00 Nosta VS Zenit-Izhevsk
23/08 - 20:00 Zvezda Perm VS Ufa 2
26/08 - 22:00 Akron Togliatti VS Kamaz
Round 7
30/08 - 19:00 Lada Togliatti VS Zvezda Perm
30/08 - 19:00 Ufa 2 VS Nosta
30/08 - 19:00 Ulyanovsk VS Akron Togliatti
30/08 - 19:00 Zenit-Izhevsk VS Chelyabinsk
30/08 - 21:00 Tyumen VS Lada SOK
Round 8
05/09 - 19:00 Akron Togliatti VS Zenit-Izhevsk
05/09 - 19:00 Lada SOK VS Kamaz
05/09 - 19:00 Nosta VS Chelyabinsk
05/09 - 19:00 Ufa 2 VS Lada Togliatti
05/09 - 19:00 Zvezda Perm VS Tyumen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Ural 2 5 4 1 0 10 3 7 13
2. Promotion - PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Winners stage) Tyumen 5 4 0 1 12 7 5 12
3. Promotion - PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Winners stage) Kamaz 5 4 0 1 15 7 8 12
4. Promotion - PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Winners stage) Akron Togliatti 5 4 0 1 8 5 3 12
5. Promotion - PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Winners stage) Ulyanovsk 5 3 0 2 7 8 -1 9
6. Promotion - PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Winners stage) Chelyabinsk 5 2 1 2 8 6 2 7
7. PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Losers stage) Zenit-Izhevsk 5 2 0 3 13 11 2 6
8. PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Losers stage) Lada SOK 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1 5
9. PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Losers stage) Nosta 5 1 1 3 6 11 -5 4
10. PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Losers stage) Lada Togliatti 5 1 0 4 3 11 -8 3
11. PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Losers stage) Zvezda Perm 5 0 2 3 4 7 -3 2
12. Relegation Ufa 2 5 0 1 4 2 11 -9 1