ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye
Round 17
03/11 - 21:00 Zvezda Perm 5 : 2 Lada Togliatti
03/11 - 19:00 Akron Togliatti 1 : 0 Ulyanovsk
03/11 - 19:00 Ural 2 4 : 1 Kamaz
03/11 - 18:00 Nosta 2 : 0 Ufa 2
03/11 - 17:00 Chelyabinsk 2 : 1 Zenit-Izhevsk
03/11 - 17:00 Lada Dimitrovgrad 1 : 0 Tyumen
Round 16
26/10 - 18:00 Lada Togliatti 0 : 5 Lada Dimitrovgrad
26/10 - 17:00 Tyumen 1 : 2 Ural 2
26/10 - 17:00 Ufa 2 1 : 2 Zvezda Perm
26/10 - 17:00 Ulyanovsk 0 : 1 Chelyabinsk
26/10 - 17:00 Zenit-Izhevsk 3 : 3 Nosta
Round 15
20/10 - 18:00 Nosta 0 : 1 Zvezda Perm
20/10 - 17:00 Chelyabinsk 4 : 2 Kamaz
20/10 - 17:00 Lada Dimitrovgrad 2 : 2 Ufa 2
20/10 - 17:00 Ulyanovsk 0 : 2 Zenit-Izhevsk
20/10 - 16:00 Ural 2 4 : 0 Lada Togliatti

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye
Round 18
07/04 - 19:00 Akron Togliatti VS Zenit-Izhevsk
07/04 - 19:00 Chelyabinsk VS Nosta
07/04 - 19:00 Kamaz VS Lada Dimitrovgrad
07/04 - 19:00 Lada Togliatti VS Ufa 2
07/04 - 19:00 Tyumen VS Zvezda Perm
07/04 - 19:00 Ulyanovsk VS Ural 2
Round 19
14/04 - 19:00 Lada Dimitrovgrad VS Ulyanovsk
14/04 - 19:00 Nosta VS Lada Togliatti
14/04 - 19:00 Ufa 2 VS Tyumen
14/04 - 19:00 Ural 2 VS Zenit-Izhevsk
14/04 - 19:00 Zvezda Perm VS Kamaz
Round 20
19/04 - 19:00 Chelyabinsk VS Ural 2
19/04 - 19:00 Kamaz VS Ufa 2
19/04 - 19:00 Tyumen VS Lada Togliatti
19/04 - 19:00 Ulyanovsk VS Zvezda Perm
19/04 - 19:00 Zenit-Izhevsk VS Lada Dimitrovgrad

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Akron Togliatti 17 12 2 3 29 16 13 38
2. Promotion - PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Winners stage) Chelyabinsk 17 11 3 3 34 17 17 36
3. Promotion - PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Winners stage) Ural 2 17 11 2 4 34 16 18 35
4. Promotion - PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Winners stage) Kamaz 17 10 2 5 37 23 14 32
5. Promotion - PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Winners stage) Lada Dimitrovgrad 17 7 3 7 19 18 1 24
6. Promotion - PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Winners stage) Zvezda Perm 17 6 4 7 20 20 0 22
7. PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Losers stage) Nosta 17 6 4 7 23 26 -3 22
8. PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Losers stage) Ulyanovsk 17 6 2 9 19 26 -7 20
9. PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Losers stage) Zenit-Izhevsk 17 5 3 9 27 27 0 18
10. PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Losers stage) Tyumen 17 7 5 5 25 21 4 14
11. PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (Losers stage) Lada Togliatti 17 3 1 13 12 47 -35 10
12. Relegation Ufa 2 17 1 3 13 17 39 -22 6