PFL - South

ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: PFL - South
Round 18
16/03 - 19:00 Legion Dynamo 1 : 0 Angust Nazran
16/03 - 19:00 Vladikavkaz 3 : 1 Biolog
16/03 - 18:00 Dynamo Stavropol 2 : 0 Maykop
16/03 - 18:00 Mashuk 1 : 1 FK Chayka
16/03 - 16:00 FC Akademia 0 : 3 Chernomorets Novorossijsk
15/03 - 20:00 Urozhay 1 : 0 SKA Rostov
Round 17
11/11 - 19:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0 : 1 Legion Dynamo
11/11 - 18:00 Biolog 2 : 1 Mashuk
11/11 - 18:00 SKA Rostov 0 : 1 Maykop
11/11 - 18:00 Spartak Nalchik 0 : 1 FC Akademia
07/11 - 23:00 Urozhay 1 : 1 Krasnodar 3
Round 16
04/11 - 19:00 Mashuk 1 : 1 Angust Nazran
04/11 - 19:00 Maykop 0 : 2 FK Chayka
04/11 - 18:00 Dynamo Stavropol 0 : 0 Biolog
04/11 - 18:00 FC Akademia 0 : 1 Volgar-Astrakhan
04/11 - 18:00 Legion Dynamo 0 : 0 Spartak Nalchik
04/11 - 18:00 SKA Rostov 2 : 1 Krasnodar 3

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: PFL - South
Round 19
23/03 - 18:00 SKA Rostov VS Dynamo Stavropol
23/03 - 19:00 Biolog VS Legion Dynamo
23/03 - 19:00 Maykop VS Mashuk
23/03 - 19:00 Volgar-Astrakhan VS Urozhay
23/03 - 20:00 FK Chayka VS Vladikavkaz
23/03 - 20:00 Spartak Nalchik VS Krasnodar 3
Round 27
30/03 - 22:00 Biolog VS Angust Nazran
Round 20
30/03 - 22:00 Mashuk VS Dynamo Stavropol
30/03 - 22:00 Urozhay VS Spartak Nalchik
30/03 - 22:00 Vladikavkaz VS Maykop
30/03 - 22:00 Volgar-Astrakhan VS SKA Rostov
01/04 - 21:00 Krasnodar 3 VS Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Round 21
06/04 - 21:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk VS Urozhay
06/04 - 21:00 Dynamo Stavropol VS Vladikavkaz
06/04 - 21:00 Maykop VS Legion Dynamo
06/04 - 21:00 SKA Rostov VS Mashuk
06/04 - 21:00 Spartak Nalchik VS Volgar-Astrakhan

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - FNL FK Chayka 17 12 5 0 38 11 27 41
2. Urozhay 16 12 4 0 25 9 16 40
3. Volgar-Astrakhan 15 10 3 2 27 14 13 33
4. Chernomorets Novorossijsk 17 10 3 4 38 13 25 33
5. Maykop 17 9 0 8 17 20 -3 27
6. Legion Dynamo 17 7 6 4 21 15 6 27
7. Biolog 17 7 3 7 19 18 1 24
8. Spartak Nalchik 16 6 4 6 24 24 0 22
9. Mashuk 17 4 6 7 18 23 -5 18
10. SKA Rostov 17 3 7 7 10 17 -7 16
11. Vladikavkaz 16 4 3 9 19 26 -7 15
12. Krasnodar 3 16 3 4 9 19 33 -14 13
13. Dynamo Stavropol 17 3 3 11 17 37 -20 12
14. Angust Nazran 16 1 8 7 7 17 -10 11
15. Relegation FC Akademia 17 2 3 12 11 33 -22 9