ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: FNL
Round 27
15/03 - 21:00 Baltika 2 : 0 Armavir
15/03 - 21:00 F. Voronezh 1 : 0 Luch
15/03 - 21:00 Tekstilshtik 0 : 0 T. Moscow
15/03 - 19:00 FK Chayka 1 : 1 Kursk
15/03 - 18:00 Chertanovo M. 3 : 0 M. Saransk
15/03 - 18:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 : 1 R. Volgograd
15/03 - 17:00 Neftekhimik 2 : 2 Khimki
15/03 - 16:00 Yenisey 1 : 0 Spartak Moscow 2
15/03 - 15:00 Tomsk 2 : 1 Krasnodar 2
15/03 - 12:00 SKA Khabarovsk 2 : 0 Nizhny Novgorod
Round 26
09/03 - 21:00 Armavir 1 : 0 F. Voronezh
09/03 - 21:00 FK Chayka 1 : 1 Luch
09/03 - 21:00 Tekstilshtik 1 : 1 Spartak Moscow 2
09/03 - 20:00 M. Saransk 2 : 3 SKA Khabarovsk
09/03 - 19:00 Kursk 2 : 2 T. Moscow
09/03 - 19:00 Nizhny Novgorod 0 : 0 Baltika
09/03 - 19:00 R. Volgograd 1 : 1 Neftekhimik
09/03 - 18:00 Khimki 3 : 0 Tomsk
09/03 - 16:00 Yenisey 1 : 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: FNL
Round 34
26/04 - 19:00 Khimki VS SKA Khabarovsk
26/04 - 19:00 Krasnodar 2 VS Baltika
26/04 - 19:00 Kursk VS Luch
26/04 - 19:00 Neftekhimik VS FK Chayka
26/04 - 19:00 R. Volgograd VS M. Saransk
26/04 - 19:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl VS T. Moscow
26/04 - 19:00 Spartak Moscow 2 VS Chertanovo M.
26/04 - 19:00 Tekstilshtik VS Armavir
26/04 - 19:00 Tomsk VS F. Voronezh
26/04 - 19:00 Yenisey VS Nizhny Novgorod
Round 35
02/05 - 19:00 Baltika VS Tomsk
02/05 - 19:00 Chertanovo M. VS Kursk
02/05 - 19:00 FK Chayka VS Shinnik Yaroslavl
02/05 - 19:00 F. Voronezh VS Neftekhimik
02/05 - 19:00 Luch VS Tekstilshtik
02/05 - 19:00 M. Saransk VS Khimki
02/05 - 19:00 Nizhny Novgorod VS R. Volgograd
02/05 - 19:00 SKA Khabarovsk VS Krasnodar 2
02/05 - 19:00 T. Moscow VS Spartak Moscow 2
Round 36
06/05 - 19:00 Khimki VS Nizhny Novgorod
06/05 - 19:00 Krasnodar 2 VS M. Saransk
06/05 - 19:00 Neftekhimik VS Baltika
06/05 - 19:00 R. Volgograd VS Armavir
06/05 - 19:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl VS F. Voronezh
06/05 - 19:00 Spartak Moscow 2 VS FK Chayka
06/05 - 19:00 Tekstilshtik VS Kursk
06/05 - 19:00 Tomsk VS SKA Khabarovsk
06/05 - 19:00 Yenisey VS Luch

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Premier League R. Volgograd 27 17 5 5 41 21 20 56
2. Promotion - Premier League Khimki 27 16 6 5 50 19 31 54
3. Promotion - FNL (Promotion) Chertanovo M. 27 15 9 3 37 19 18 54
4. Promotion - FNL (Promotion) T. Moscow 27 16 5 6 39 25 14 53
5. Neftekhimik 27 13 9 5 38 25 13 48
6. Baltika 27 12 7 8 34 23 11 43
7. SKA Khabarovsk 27 12 7 8 42 30 12 43
8. Shinnik Yaroslavl 27 12 7 8 43 35 8 43
9. Tomsk 27 10 9 8 32 26 6 39
10. FK Chayka 27 10 8 9 31 29 2 38
11. Nizhny Novgorod 27 9 9 9 28 29 -1 36
12. Armavir 27 7 9 11 23 29 -6 30
13. Kursk 27 5 14 8 29 39 -10 29
14. Yenisey 27 7 7 13 23 40 -17 28
15. Krasnodar 2 27 6 10 11 32 34 -2 28
16. Relegation Luch 27 6 9 12 28 40 -12 27
17. Relegation Spartak Moscow 2 27 6 8 13 38 45 -7 26
18. Relegation Tekstilshtik 27 5 4 18 25 52 -27 19
19. Relegation F. Voronezh 27 4 7 16 14 44 -30 19
20. Relegation M. Saransk 27 4 7 16 21 44 -23 19

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Rudenko A. T. Moscow 14 0
1. Sergeev I. T. Moscow 14 0
3. Makarov D. Neftekhimik 11 0
3. Markin M. Baltika 11 0
3. Onugkha G. Krasnodar 2 11 0
3. Sarveli V. Chertanovo M. 11 0
3. Uridia M. Neftekhimik 11 0
8. Samodin S. Shinnik Yaroslavl 10 0
9. Katsaev A. SKA Khabarovsk 9 0
9. Nizamutdinov E. Shinnik Yaroslavl 9 0
9. Sultonov M. R. Volgograd 9 0
12. Aliev K. Khimki 8 0