Liga 3 - Seria 7
ผลการแข่งขัน
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 4 | |||
20/04 - 21:00 | Turceni | 2 : 2 | U Craiova 1948 2 |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 4 | |||
20/04 - 21:00 | Viitorul Simian | 0 : 1 | CSO Filiasi |
19/04 - 21:00 | CSM Deva | 3 : 3 | Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 4 | |||
19/04 - 21:00 | CS U Craiova 2 | 0 : 2 | Jiul Petrosani |
19/04 - 21:00 | Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti | 0 : 0 | Lupac |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 3 | |||
13/04 - 21:00 | CSO Filiasi | 3 : 3 | CSM Deva |
13/04 - 21:00 | Viitorul Simian | 2 : 0 | Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 3 | |||
12/04 - 21:00 | Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti | 4 : 0 | Turceni |
12/04 - 21:00 | Jiul Petrosani | 3 : 2 | U Craiova 1948 2 |
12/04 - 21:00 | Lupac | 2 : 3 | CS U Craiova 2 |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 2 | |||
06/04 - 21:00 | CSM Deva | 4 : 1 | Viitorul Simian |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 2 | |||
06/04 - 21:00 | Turceni | 3 : 1 | Jiul Petrosani |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 2 | |||
05/04 - 21:00 | Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii | 4 : 0 | CSO Filiasi |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 2 | |||
05/04 - 21:00 | U Craiova 1948 2 | 2 : 2 | Lupac |
05/04 - 18:00 | CS U Craiova 2 | 6 : 3 | Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
26/04 - 18:00 | Viitorul Simian | VS | CSM Deva |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
26/04 - 21:00 | Jiul Petrosani | VS | Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti |
26/04 - 21:00 | U Craiova 1948 2 | VS | CS U Craiova 2 |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
27/04 - 21:00 | CSO Filiasi | VS | Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
27/04 - 21:00 | Lupac | VS | Turceni |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
03/05 - 22:00 | CSM Deva | VS | CSO Filiasi |
03/05 - 22:00 | Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii | VS | Viitorul Simian |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
03/05 - 22:00 | Jiul Petrosani | VS | Lupac |
03/05 - 22:00 | Turceni | VS | CS U Craiova 2 |
03/05 - 22:00 | U Craiova 1948 2 | VS | Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 7 | |||
07/05 - 22:00 | CSO Filiasi | VS | Viitorul Simian |
07/05 - 22:00 | Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii | VS | CSM Deva |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 7 | |||
07/05 - 22:00 | Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti | VS | CS U Craiova 2 |
07/05 - 22:00 | Jiul Petrosani | VS | Turceni |
07/05 - 22:00 | Lupac | VS | U Craiova 1948 2 |
Round 8 | |||
10/05 - 22:00 | CS U Craiova 2 | VS | Lupac |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 8 | |||
10/05 - 22:00 | Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii | VS | CSO Filiasi |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs: ) | Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 45 | |
2. Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs: ) | CSO Filiasi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 42 | |
3. | CSM Deva | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 40 |