ผลการแข่งขัน

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal
1/32-finals
25/11 - 17:00 Casa Pia 2 : 3 Nacional
24/11 - 04:15 Sacavenense 1 : 7 สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน
24/11 - 02:30 Academica 1 : 0 Varzim
23/11 - 23:45 Real SC 0 : 2 เบเลเนนส์
23/11 - 21:00 Penafiel 2 : 3 Maritimo
23/11 - 18:00 Salgueiros 2 : 1 Covilha
23/11 - 03:00 Vizela 0 : 1 Boavista
23/11 - 00:15 Oliveirense 0 : 4 Ferreira
22/11 - 21:30 Beira Mar 1 : 3 Santa Clara
22/11 - 21:30 Desportivo Moncao 1 : 2 Rio Ave
22/11 - 21:30 Merelinense 0 : 1 Moreirense
22/11 - 18:00 AD Fafe 5 : 1 Vilar de Perdizes
22/11 - 18:00 AD Limianos 1 : 2 Fontinhas
22/11 - 18:00 Anadia 2 : 1 Pinhalnovense
22/11 - 18:00 Felgueiras 0 : 1 Tondela
22/11 - 18:00 SC Espinho 2 : 1 Gondomar
22/11 - 18:00 Torreense 2 : 0 Alverca
22/11 - 18:00 Vilaverdense 2 : 3 Montijo
22/11 - 04:15 Paredes 0 : 1 เบนฟิก้า
22/11 - 02:30 Trofense 1 : 2 บราก้า
21/11 - 23:30 Arouca 0 : 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
21/11 - 22:00 Marinhense 1 : 2 CD Cova da Piedade
21/11 - 21:30 Fabril do Barreiro 0 : 2 ปอร์โต้
21/11 - 21:00 CDC Montalegre 2 : 3 Academico Viseu
21/11 - 18:15 Oriental 0 : 3 Famalicao
21/11 - 18:00 Oriental Dragon 0 : 1 Leixoes

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal
1/32-finals
03/12 - 21:30 Estrela VS SC Farense
09/12 - 22:00 Estoril VS Lusitano GC
10/12 - 01:00 Vilafranquense VS Sanjoanense
1/16-finals
13/12 - 22:00 Academico Viseu VS Academica
13/12 - 22:00 เบเลเนนส์ VS SC Espinho
13/12 - 22:00 CD Cova da Piedade VS Moreirense
13/12 - 22:00 Fontinhas VS AD Fafe
13/12 - 22:00 Leiria VS Gil Vicente
13/12 - 22:00 Maritimo VS Salgueiros
13/12 - 22:00 Nacional VS Leixoes
13/12 - 22:00 Rio Ave VS Famalicao
13/12 - 22:00 Torreense VS Amora
13/12 - 22:00 Vitoria Guimaraes VS Santa Clara
14/12 - 01:30 ปอร์โต้ VS Tondela
15/12 - 03:15 Montijo VS บราก้า

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
Anca 3
Tocha 1
Sacavenense 2
Sintrense 0
สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน
Sesimbra
Oliveirense
Ferreira
Esperanca de Lagos
Penafiel
Maritimo
Pedras Rubras 2
Amarante 1
Salgueiros
Caldas
Covilha
Alcains 2
Vitoria Sernache 3
Fabril do Barreiro 2
CD Rabo Peixe 0
ปอร์โต้
Felgueiras 3
Aves 0
Coimbroes 1
Valadares Gaia 2
Tondela
Africanos
Arouca
Vitoria Guimaraes
Moura AC 2
Culatrense 0
Beira Mar 1
Oliveira Hospital 0
Santa Clara
Idanhense
Torreense 3
Uniao Almeirim 0
Alverca 3
Guadalupe 0
Porto da Cruz 1
Camacha 4
Uniao Montemor
Feirense
Amora
Ferreiras 3
Louletano 2
Sao Joao Ver 1
Lusitania FC 0
Portalegrense 0
Marinhense 11
GRAP 2
Alqueidao 1
CD Cova da Piedade
Sporting Ideal 4
Vale Formoso 0
Merelinense
Moreirense
Fazendense 0
1º Dezembro 2
FC Crato 0
Leiria 4
Portimonense
Fatima 0
Oleiros 3
Aguia Vimioso 1
SC Mirandela 2
Gil Vicente
Maria de Fonte 1
CDC Montalegre 2
Aguiar da Beira 1
Vila Cortez 4
Vitoria Setubal
Academico Viseu
Vasco da Gama 1
Juv. Evora 2
Academica
Rebordelo
Varzim
Desportivo Moncao
FC Barreirense 3
FC Madalena 0
Rio Ave
Cerveira 2
Brito 0
Oriental
Famalicao
Sertanense 1
SB Castelo Branco 0
Estoril
Olhanense 0
Lusitano GC 2
Mortagua
Camara de Lobos 2
Leca 1
Vizela
Boavista
GD Braganca 0
AD Limianos 1
Aljustrelense 1
Praia Milfontes 0
Fontinhas
Mafra
Pero Pinheiro 1
SC Praiense 0
Cacadores Taipas 0
AD Fafe 3
FC Amares 0
SC Vianense 1
Vilar de Perdizes
SC Vila Real 1
Mondinense 0
Casa Pia
Nacional
Ovarense
Oriental Dragon 3
Fayal 0
Santa Marta Penaguiao 2
Cinfaes 0
Leixoes
Lusitano Evora 1911 0
Moncarapachense 1
Anadia 2
Condeixa 0
Calvao 0
Carapinheirense 1
Pinhalnovense 2
Atletico CP 0
Sao Roque 0
Estrela 3
Lusitano FCV 1
Aguias do Moradal 0
SC Farense
Tomar 2
AD Portomosense 3
Real SC 3
SC Lusitania 0
เบเลเนนส์
SC Espinho
Chaves
Ericeirense 0
Loures 3
Gondomar 7
Meda 0
Sao Martinho 2
Pevidem 0
Paredes 1
Castro Daire 0
เบนฟิก้า
Vidago
Vilafranquense
Ferreira de Aves 0
Sanjoanense 1
Canelas 2010 2
FC Foz 0
Berco 1
Vilaverdense 2
Lourinhanense 0
Santarem 3
U. Madeira 0
Tirsense 5
Montijo
Trofense 1
Vila Mea 0
Agueda
บราก้า
Anca 2
Sacavenense 3
สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน
Sesimbra 1
Oliveirense 4
Ferreira
Esperanca de Lagos 1
Penafiel 3
Maritimo
Pedras Rubras 2
Salgueiros 3
Caldas 1
Covilha 2
Vitoria Sernache 0
Fabril do Barreiro 2
ปอร์โต้
Felgueiras 2
Valadares Gaia 1
Tondela
Africanos 0
Arouca 5
Vitoria Guimaraes
Moura AC 0
Beira Mar 2
Santa Clara
Idanhense 0
Torreense 8
Alverca 2
Camacha 1
Uniao Montemor 0
Feirense 2
Amora 1
Ferreiras 0
Sao Joao Ver 0
Marinhense 1
GRAP 1
CD Cova da Piedade 4
Sporting Ideal 0
Merelinense 1
Moreirense
1º Dezembro 1
Leiria 2
Portimonense
Oleiros 3
SC Mirandela 2
Gil Vicente
CDC Montalegre 3
Vila Cortez 1
Vitoria Setubal 0
Academico Viseu 1
Juv. Evora 1
Academica 3
Rebordelo 1
Varzim 3
Desportivo Moncao 2
FC Barreirense 0
Rio Ave
Cerveira 0
Oriental 2
Famalicao
Sertanense 0
Estoril 4
Lusitano GC 2
Mortagua 1
Camara de Lobos 0
Vizela 2
Boavista
AD Limianos 2
Aljustrelense 1
Fontinhas 1
Mafra 0
Pero Pinheiro 0
AD Fafe 1
SC Vianense 0
Vilar de Perdizes 1
SC Vila Real 2
Casa Pia 3
Nacional
Ovarense 1
Oriental Dragon 2
Santa Marta Penaguiao 1
Leixoes 5
Moncarapachense 1
Anadia 2
Carapinheirense 0
Pinhalnovense 2
Estrela 2
Lusitano FCV 0
SC Farense
AD Portomosense 0
Real SC 3
เบเลเนนส์
SC Espinho 1
Chaves 0
Loures 0
Gondomar 2
Sao Martinho 1
Paredes 2
เบนฟิก้า
Vidago 1
Vilafranquense 5
Sanjoanense 1
Canelas 2010 0
Vilaverdense 2
Santarem 1
Tirsense 2
Montijo 3
Trofense 4
Agueda 2
บราก้า
Sacavenense 1
สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน 7
Oliveirense 0
Ferreira 4
Penafiel 2
Maritimo 3
Salgueiros 2
Covilha 1
Fabril do Barreiro 0
ปอร์โต้ 2
Felgueiras 0
Tondela 1
Arouca 0
Vitoria Guimaraes 1
Beira Mar 1
Santa Clara 3
Torreense 2
Alverca 0
Feirense 0
Amora 1
Marinhense 1
CD Cova da Piedade 2
Merelinense 0
Moreirense 1
Leiria 1
Portimonense 0
Oleiros 0
Gil Vicente 1
CDC Montalegre 2
Academico Viseu 3
Academica 1
Varzim 0
Desportivo Moncao 1
Rio Ave 2
Oriental 0
Famalicao 3
Estoril
Lusitano GC
Vizela 0
Boavista 1
AD Limianos 1
Fontinhas 2
AD Fafe 5
Vilar de Perdizes 1
Casa Pia 2
Nacional 3
Oriental Dragon 0
Leixoes 1
Anadia 2
Pinhalnovense 1
Estrela
SC Farense
Real SC 0
เบเลเนนส์ 2
SC Espinho 2
Gondomar 1
Paredes 0
เบนฟิก้า 1
Vilafranquense
Sanjoanense
Vilaverdense 2
Montijo 3
Trofense 1
บราก้า 2
สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน
Ferreira
Maritimo
Salgueiros
ปอร์โต้
Tondela
Vitoria Guimaraes
Santa Clara
Torreense
Amora
CD Cova da Piedade
Moreirense
Leiria
Gil Vicente
Academico Viseu
Academica
Rio Ave
Famalicao
Boavista
Fontinhas
AD Fafe
Nacional
Leixoes
Anadia
เบเลเนนส์
SC Espinho
เบนฟิก้า
Montijo
บราก้า