League Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

PORTUGAL: League Cup
Round 2
02/12 - 03:45 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 : 2 BSAD
Round 3
01/12 - 19:45 Academico Viseu 3 : 2 Estoril
Round 3
30/11 - 03:45 Santa Clara 1 : 1 Oliveirense
Round 2
28/11 - 00:00 Moreirense 4 : 2 Estrela
27/11 - 22:00 Gil Vicente 2 : 0 Nacional
27/11 - 18:00 Portimonense 2 : 0 Covilha
27/11 - 03:45 เบนฟิก้า 2 : 0 Penafiel
Round 2
26/11 - 22:00 Famalicao 1 : 1 Academico Viseu
26/11 - 18:00 Oliveirense 0 : 0 Feirense
Round 2
25/11 - 03:45 Tondela 1 : 1 Torreense

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

PORTUGAL: League Cup
Round 3
03/12 - 03:45 Torreense VS Famalicao
Round 2
04/12 - 03:45 Trofense VS Pacos Ferreira
Round 2
06/12 - 03:45 Mafra VS Vizela
Round 2
08/12 - 01:30 SC Farense VS Maritimo
08/12 - 03:30 Rio Ave VS Sporting CP
Round 2
09/12 - 02:00 Chaves VS ปอร์โต้
Round 4
11/12 - 03:45 Oliveirense VS Arouca
Round 3
12/12 - 02:00 Casa Pia VS Trofense

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs) Vizela 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
2. Chaves 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3. ปอร์โต้ 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
4. Mafra 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Group B
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs) Sporting CP 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
2. Rio Ave 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. Maritimo 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4. SC Farense 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
Group C
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs) Moreirense 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6
2. เบนฟิก้า 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
3. Estrela 2 0 0 2 4 7 -3 0
4. Penafiel 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
Group D
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs) บราก้า 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
2. Pacos Ferreira 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3. Casa Pia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4. Trofense 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Group E
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs) Gil Vicente 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
2. Portimonense 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3. Nacional 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4. Covilha 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
Group F
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs) Boavista 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
2. Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3. Vilafranquense 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
4. BSAD 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Group G
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs) Leixoes 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
2. Feirense 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
3. Oliveirense 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
4. Arouca 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5. Santa Clara 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
Group H
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs) Academico Viseu 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
2. Torreense 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
3. Tondela 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
4. Famalicao 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5. Estoril 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Marques A. Estoril 2 0
1. Paulinho Sporting CP 2 0
1. Quizera F. Academico Viseu 2 0
1. Ze Manuel Nacional 2 0
5. Abass I. Chaves 1 0
5. Al Musrati บราก้า 1 0
5. Alanzinho Moreirense 1 0
5. Alipour A. Gil Vicente 1 0
5. de Oliveira da Silva A. Portimonense 1 0
5. Anderson Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0
5. Andre Luis Moreirense 1 0
5. Antunes V. Pacos Ferreira 1 0
5. Araujo S. Oliveirense 1 0
5. Arcanjo T. Tondela 1 0
5. Arthur Gomes Sporting CP 1 0
5. Banza S. บราก้า 1 0
5. Goncalves do Prado B. Leixoes 1 0
5. Cadiz J. Famalicao 1 0
5. Chico Teixeira BSAD 1 0
5. Chiquinho เบนฟิก้า 1 0
5. Clovis A. Academico Viseu 1 0
5. Cornelio Covilha 1 0
5. Cunha L. Gil Vicente 1 0
5. Draxler J. เบนฟิก้า 1 0
5. Edwards M. Sporting CP 1 0
5. Etim F. Vizela 1 0
5. Fabinho Leixoes 1 0
5. Fati E. Mafra 1 0
5. Fernandes M. Sporting CP 1 0
5. Franco G. B. Moreirense 1 0
5. Gilberto เบนฟิก้า 1 0
5. Lourenco Vilanculos G. Covilha 1 0
5. Goncalves P. Sporting CP 1 0
5. Gorre K. Boavista 1 0
5. Guilherme Mafra 1 0
5. Guzzo R. Vizela 1 0
5. Henrique G. Estrela 1 0
5. Henriques D. BSAD 1 0
5. Hernani I. บราก้า 1 0
5. Kodisang K. Moreirense 1 0
5. Lourenco B. Boavista 1 0
5. Maciel F. Torreense 1 0
5. Mangas R. Boavista 1 0
5. Martinez T. ปอร์โต้ 1 0
5. Matos R. Portimonense 1 0
5. Mujica R. Arouca 1 0
5. Musa P. เบนฟิก้า 1 0
5. Navarro F. Gil Vicente 1 0
5. Ndo R. Estrela 1 0
5. Neres D. เบนฟิก้า 1 0
5. Njie Y. Boavista 1 0
5. Pacheco E. BSAD 1 0
5. Pacheco F. Moreirense 1 0
5. Pepê ปอร์โต้ 1 0
5. Petkov S. Moreirense 1 0
5. Pinto J. Oliveirense 1 0
5. Ricardinho Santa Clara 1 0
5. Rildo Santa Clara 1 0
5. Roberto Penafiel 1 0
5. Rocha S. Torreense 1 0
5. Salomao D. Estrela 1 0
5. Aderlan S. Rio Ave 1 0
5. Saramago B. BSAD 1 0
5. Silva J. Estrela 1 0
5. Silva J. Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0
5. Singh L. Chaves 1 0
5. Teles Feirense 1 0
5. Thalis Leixoes 1 0
5. Toro J. Academico Viseu 1 0
5. Varela F. Casa Pia 1 0
5. Carvalho V. Gil Vicente 1 0
5. Nascimento de Araujo Y. Academico Viseu 1 0
5. Ze E. Leixoes 1 0