III Liga - Group III 2017/2018

ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group III
Round 34
16/06 - 23:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2 : 0 Gornik Z. 2
16/06 - 23:00 Piast Zmigrod 2 : 1 Lechia Dzierzoniow
16/06 - 23:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 : 2 Glubczyce
16/06 - 23:00 Skra 3 : 1 BKS Bielsko
16/06 - 23:00 Sleza Wroclaw 2 : 2 KS Polkowice
16/06 - 23:00 Stilon Gorzow 3 : 1 Legnica 2
16/06 - 23:00 Zaglebie 2 1 : 1 Brzeg
13/06 - 23:00 Unia Turza Slaska 2 : 0 Bielsko-Biala
Round 33
09/06 - 23:00 BKS Bielsko 1 : 1 Stilon Gorzow
09/06 - 23:00 Brzeg 1 : 1 Piast Zmigrod
09/06 - 23:00 Glubczyce 0 : 4 Skra
09/06 - 23:00 Gornik Z. 2 3 : 4 Falubaz Zielon.
09/06 - 23:00 KS Polkowice 0 : 1 Zaglebie 2
09/06 - 23:00 Lechia Dzierzoniow 2 : 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
09/06 - 23:00 Legnica 2 2 : 1 Unia Turza Slaska
09/06 - 23:00 Pniowek 0 : 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Round 32
03/06 - 22:00 Piast Zmigrod 3 : 1 KS Polkowice
03/06 - 22:00 Pniowek 4 : 0 Gornik Z. 2
03/06 - 22:00 Stilon Gorzow 1 : 2 Glubczyce
03/06 - 22:00 Unia Turza Slaska 0 : 1 BKS Bielsko
03/06 - 21:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1 : 1 Brzeg
03/06 - 18:00 Sleza Wroclaw 3 : 2 Legnica 2

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group III
Round 34
16/06 - 23:00 Falubaz Zielon. VS Pniowek

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 2 Skra 34 18 12 4 59 28 31 66
2. Sleza Wroclaw 34 19 7 8 67 48 19 64
3. Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 34 18 9 7 56 40 16 63
4. Brzeg 34 17 9 8 69 46 23 60
5. KS Polkowice 34 18 5 11 64 43 21 59
6. Piast Zmigrod 34 17 6 11 56 43 13 57
7. Ruch Zdzieszowice 34 13 10 11 57 44 13 49
8. Bielsko-Biala 34 13 7 14 49 50 -1 46
9. Zaglebie 2 34 14 4 16 53 57 -4 46
10. BKS Bielsko 34 14 4 16 41 48 -7 46
11. Lechia Dzierzoniow 34 14 4 16 55 58 -3 46
12. Stilon Gorzow 34 13 5 16 59 61 -2 44
13. Legnica 2 34 12 5 17 42 56 -14 41
14. Pniowek 33 10 10 13 40 51 -11 40
15. Relegation Gornik Z. 2 34 11 6 17 56 63 -7 39
16. Relegation Unia Turza Slaska 34 10 6 18 50 62 -12 36
17. Relegation Falubaz Zielon. 33 9 6 18 48 64 -16 33
18. Relegation Glubczyce 34 7 1 26 37 96 -59 22