ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group III
Round 2
08/08 - 23:00 Kluczbork 2 : 0 Gornik Z. 2
08/08 - 22:30 Warta Gorzow 1 : 3 Polonia Swidnica
08/08 - 22:00 Bielsko-Biala 2 : 1 Brzeg
08/08 - 22:00 Foto-Higiena Gac 1 : 4 Ruch Chorzow
08/08 - 22:00 Nysa 0 : 5 ROW Rybnik
08/08 - 22:00 Piast Zmigrod 0 : 3 Goczalkowice Zdroj
08/08 - 18:30 Zaglebie 2 3 : 1 Legnica 2
Round 1
01/08 - 22:00 Brzeg 1 : 1 Zielona Gora
01/08 - 22:00 Goczalkowice Zdroj 2 : 3 Kluczbork
01/08 - 22:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 : 4 Zaglebie 2
01/08 - 22:00 Legnica 2 1 : 4 Sleza Wroclaw
01/08 - 22:00 Nysa 1 : 2 Foto-Higiena Gac
01/08 - 22:00 Polonia Swidnica 2 : 4 Ruch Chorzow
01/08 - 22:00 ROW Rybnik 1 : 1 Bielsko-Biala
01/08 - 20:00 Pniowek 1 : 1 Piast Zmigrod

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group III
Round 3
12/08 - 22:00 Legnica 2 VS Polonia Bytom
12/08 - 23:00 Brzeg VS Nysa
12/08 - 23:00 Gornik Z. 2 VS Piast Zmigrod
12/08 - 23:00 Polonia Swidnica VS Kluczbork
12/08 - 23:00 ROW Rybnik VS Foto-Higiena Gac
13/08 - 00:20 Ruch Chorzow VS Warta Gorzow
Round 4
15/08 - 21:00 Bielsko-Biala VS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
15/08 - 22:00 Foto-Higiena Gac VS Warta Gorzow
15/08 - 22:00 Piast Zmigrod VS Polonia Swidnica
15/08 - 22:00 ROW Rybnik VS Brzeg
15/08 - 23:00 Kluczbork VS Ruch Chorzow
16/08 - 19:00 Sleza Wroclaw VS Gornik Z. 2
16/08 - 22:00 Zielona Gora VS Legnica 2

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 2 Zaglebie 2 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
2. Ruch Chorzow 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6
3. Kluczbork 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
4. Bielsko-Biala 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
5. ROW Rybnik 2 1 1 0 6 1 5 4
6. Sleza Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
7. Gornik Z. 2 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
8. Goczalkowice Zdroj 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
9. Polonia Swidnica 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
10. Foto-Higiena Gac 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
11. Zielona Gora 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
12. Piast Zmigrod 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
13. Pniowek 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
14. Brzeg 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
15. Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Relegation Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
17. Relegation Legnica 2 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
18. Relegation Warta Gorzow 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
19. Relegation Nysa 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Wlodarczyk B. Kluczbork 5 0
2. Celuch D. Brzeg 3 0
2. Idzik M. Ruch Chorzow 3 0
2. Przybylski M. Foto-Higiena Gac 3 0
2. Skiba D. Gornik Z. 2 3 0
2. Szymanski S. Bielsko-Biala 3 0
7. Cwielong P. Goczalkowice Zdroj 2 0
7. Kuczera J. ROW Rybnik 2 0
7. Mokrzycki M. Ruch Chorzow 2 0
7. Niemczyk M. Brzeg 2 0
7. Pisarczuk R. Sleza Wroclaw 2 0
7. Posmyk P. Warta Gorzow 2 0
13. Adamski R. Legnica 2 1 0