III Liga - Group III 2018/2019

ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group III
Round 17
24/11 - 19:00 Brzeg 0 : 1 KS Polkowice
24/11 - 19:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1 : 0 Piast Zmigrod
24/11 - 19:00 Legnica 2 0 : 0 LZS Agroplon Gluszyna
24/11 - 19:00 Pniowek 3 : 1 Bielsko-Biala
24/11 - 19:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 : 3 Gornik Z. 2
24/11 - 19:00 Sleza Wroclaw 2 : 1 Lechia Dzierzoniow
24/11 - 19:00 Stilon Gorzow 1 : 1 Foto-Higiena Gac
24/11 - 19:00 Zaglebie 2 3 : 0 Radzionkow
Round 16
17/11 - 19:00 Bielsko-Biala 4 : 1 Stilon Gorzow
17/11 - 19:00 Foto-Higiena Gac 3 : 0 Kluczbork
17/11 - 19:00 Lechia Dzierzoniow 1 : 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
17/11 - 19:00 LZS Agroplon Gluszyna 1 : 4 Zaglebie 2
17/11 - 19:00 Piast Zmigrod 1 : 0 Legnica 2
17/11 - 19:00 Radzionkow 1 : 1 Brzeg
17/11 - 19:00 Warta Gorzow 1 : 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
17/11 - 17:00 Gornik Z. 2 1 : 1 Pniowek
Round 15
10/11 - 19:00 Bielsko-Biala 1 : 1 Kluczbork
10/11 - 19:00 Brzeg 2 : 0 LZS Agroplon Gluszyna
10/11 - 19:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2 : 1 Foto-Higiena Gac
10/11 - 19:00 Lechia Dzierzoniow 0 : 4 Gornik Z. 2
10/11 - 19:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 : 4 KS Polkowice
10/11 - 19:00 Sleza Wroclaw 3 : 0 Radzionkow
10/11 - 19:00 Stilon Gorzow 0 : 4 Pniowek
10/11 - 19:00 Zaglebie 2 2 : 0 Piast Zmigrod

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group III
Round 18
09/03 - 21:00 Brzeg VS Lechia Dzierzoniow
09/03 - 21:00 Gornik Z. 2 VS Bielsko-Biala
09/03 - 21:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory VS LZS Agroplon Gluszyna
09/03 - 21:00 Kluczbork VS Piast Zmigrod
09/03 - 21:00 Legnica 2 VS Radzionkow
09/03 - 21:00 Pniowek VS Foto-Higiena Gac
09/03 - 21:00 Stilon Gorzow VS Warta Gorzow
09/03 - 21:00 Zaglebie 2 VS KS Polkowice
10/03 - 19:00 Sleza Wroclaw VS Ruch Zdzieszowice
Round 19
16/03 - 20:00 Warta Gorzow VS Pniowek
16/03 - 21:00 Foto-Higiena Gac VS Bielsko-Biala
16/03 - 21:00 KS Polkowice VS Legnica 2
16/03 - 21:00 Lechia Dzierzoniow VS Zaglebie 2
16/03 - 21:00 LZS Agroplon Gluszyna VS Kluczbork
16/03 - 21:00 Piast Zmigrod VS Stilon Gorzow
16/03 - 21:00 Radzionkow VS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
16/03 - 21:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice VS Brzeg
Round 20
23/03 - 22:00 Bielsko-Biala VS Warta Gorzow
23/03 - 22:00 Brzeg VS Sleza Wroclaw
23/03 - 22:00 Gornik Z. 2 VS Foto-Higiena Gac
23/03 - 22:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory VS KS Polkowice
23/03 - 22:00 Kluczbork VS Radzionkow
23/03 - 22:00 Pniowek VS Piast Zmigrod
23/03 - 22:00 Stilon Gorzow VS LZS Agroplon Gluszyna
23/03 - 22:00 Zaglebie 2 VS Ruch Zdzieszowice

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 2 KS Polkowice 17 14 1 2 44 16 28 43
2. Zaglebie 2 17 12 2 3 41 16 25 38
3. Sleza Wroclaw 17 10 4 3 35 17 18 34
4. Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 17 9 3 5 22 17 5 30
5. Pniowek 17 8 5 4 31 15 16 29
6. Bielsko-Biala 17 7 6 4 31 23 8 27
7. Gornik Z. 2 17 7 4 6 32 32 0 25
8. Piast Zmigrod 17 7 4 6 24 27 -3 25
9. Ruch Zdzieszowice 17 7 3 7 24 26 -2 24
10. Legnica 2 17 6 5 6 29 25 4 23
11. Radzionkow 17 6 4 7 24 31 -7 22
12. Brzeg 17 6 2 9 27 30 -3 20
13. Foto-Higiena Gac 17 5 3 9 23 32 -9 18
14. Kluczbork 17 4 5 8 16 24 -8 17
15. Warta Gorzow 17 4 4 9 15 26 -11 16
16. Relegation LZS Agroplon Gluszyna 17 3 5 9 18 33 -15 14
17. Relegation Lechia Dzierzoniow 17 3 2 12 23 40 -17 11
18. Relegation Stilon Gorzow 17 3 2 12 16 45 -29 11