ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Division 2
Round 10
27/09 - 00:00 S. Rzeszow 3 : 1 Pruszkow
26/09 - 23:15 Elblag 1 : 2 Lech Poznan 2
26/09 - 21:00 Chojniczanka 3 : 0 Pogon Siedlce
26/09 - 20:00 Stezyca 2 : 2 Wisla Pulawy
26/09 - 20:00 Suwalki 1 : 0 Slask Wroclaw 2
25/09 - 23:00 KKS Kalisz 2 : 0 Hutnik Krakow
25/09 - 21:00 Ostroda 1 : 3 Ruch Chorzow
25/09 - 18:00 Grodzisk M. 1 : 1 Lublin
24/09 - 20:00 Garbarnia 1 : 0 GKS Belchatow
Round 9
19/09 - 20:00 Stezyca 3 : 0 Elblag
19/09 - 19:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 : 2 Grodzisk M.
18/09 - 23:00 Ruch Chorzow 1 : 0 Suwalki
18/09 - 22:00 Lublin 3 : 0 Garbarnia
18/09 - 21:00 Pruszkow 3 : 2 Ostroda
18/09 - 21:00 Wisla Pulawy 3 : 1 S. Rzeszow
18/09 - 17:30 GKS Belchatow 0 : 1 Lech Poznan 2

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Division 2
Round 11
01/10 - 23:00 Pruszkow VS Stezyca
02/10 - 20:00 Hutnik Krakow VS Suwalki
02/10 - 21:00 GKS Belchatow VS Grodzisk M.
02/10 - 21:00 Wisla Pulawy VS Elblag
02/10 - 22:00 Lublin VS Chojniczanka
03/10 - 17:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 VS Ostroda
03/10 - 18:00 Lech Poznan 2 VS Garbarnia
03/10 - 19:00 Pogon Siedlce VS KKS Kalisz
03/10 - 19:45 Ruch Chorzow VS S. Rzeszow
Round 12
09/10 - 20:00 Grodzisk M. VS Lech Poznan 2
09/10 - 20:00 Ostroda VS Hutnik Krakow
09/10 - 20:00 Suwalki VS Pogon Siedlce
09/10 - 21:00 Chojniczanka VS GKS Belchatow
09/10 - 21:00 Wisla Pulawy VS Pruszkow
09/10 - 23:00 KKS Kalisz VS Lublin
10/10 - 00:00 S. Rzeszow VS Slask Wroclaw 2
10/10 - 20:00 Stezyca VS Ruch Chorzow
Round 13
16/10 - 20:00 Pogon Siedlce VS Ostroda
16/10 - 22:15 Ruch Chorzow VS Wisla Pulawy
16/10 - 23:00 Garbarnia VS Grodzisk M.
16/10 - 23:00 GKS Belchatow VS KKS Kalisz
16/10 - 23:00 Lech Poznan 2 VS Chojniczanka
16/10 - 23:00 Lublin VS Suwalki
16/10 - 23:00 Pruszkow VS Elblag
16/10 - 23:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 VS Stezyca

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 1 S. Rzeszow 10 8 1 1 22 7 15 25
2. Promotion - Division 1 Ruch Chorzow 10 7 3 0 17 6 11 24
3. Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs) Lublin 10 5 3 2 23 10 13 18
4. Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs) Chojniczanka 10 6 0 4 22 10 12 18
5. Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs) KKS Kalisz 10 5 1 4 12 10 2 16
6. Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs) Stezyca 10 5 1 4 14 13 1 16
7. Wisla Pulawy 10 4 3 3 18 15 3 15
8. Lech Poznan 2 10 5 0 5 10 11 -1 15
9. Elblag 10 4 3 3 9 10 -1 15
10. Suwalki 10 4 2 4 8 11 -3 14
11. Slask Wroclaw 2 10 3 4 3 15 15 0 13
12. Garbarnia 10 3 4 3 15 16 -1 13
13. Grodzisk M. 10 3 4 3 13 14 -1 13
14. Pogon Siedlce 10 3 2 5 14 18 -4 11
15. Relegation Pruszkow 10 3 2 5 13 18 -5 11
16. Relegation GKS Belchatow 10 3 1 6 9 17 -8 6
17. Relegation Hutnik Krakow 10 1 2 7 5 16 -11 5
18. Relegation Ostroda 10 0 0 10 3 25 -22 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Fidziukiewicz M. Lublin 13 0
2. Paluchowski A. Wisla Pulawy 7 0
3. Foszmanczyk T. Ruch Chorzow 5 0
4. Giel P. KKS Kalisz 4 0
4. Janoszka L. Ruch Chorzow 4 0
4. Kalinowski W. Grodzisk M. 4 0
4. Luczak W. Stezyca 4 0
4. Michalik D. S. Rzeszow 4 0
4. Prokic A. S. Rzeszow 4 0
4. Sarmiento J. F. Grodzisk M. 4 0
4. Skrzypczak S. Chojniczanka 4 0
12. Danielewicz K. S. Rzeszow 3 0