ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Division 2
Round 7
04/10 - 22:00 Lublin 0 : 3 KKS Kalisz
04/10 - 20:00 S. Rzeszow 3 : 2 Skra
04/10 - 17:00 Lech Poznan 2 1 : 2 Ol. Grudziadz
04/10 - 00:00 GKS Katowice 1 : 1 Pruszkow
03/10 - 23:00 Bytovia Bytow 2 : 2 Slask Wroclaw 2
03/10 - 23:00 Elblag 0 : 1 Hutnik Krakow
03/10 - 23:00 Ostroda 0 : 2 Blekitni Stargard
03/10 - 22:00 Chojniczanka 3 : 1 Garbarnia
03/10 - 21:00 Polkowice 4 : 2 Pogon Siedlce
Round 6
30/09 - 23:00 Ol. Grudziadz 1 : 3 GKS Katowice
30/09 - 23:00 Pogon Siedlce 4 : 2 Lech Poznan 2
30/09 - 21:00 Blekitni Stargard 0 : 5 S. Rzeszow
30/09 - 20:30 Skra 1 : 0 Chojniczanka
30/09 - 20:00 Garbarnia 2 : 2 Bytovia Bytow
30/09 - 17:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 1 : 1 Lublin
30/09 - 01:30 Elblag 3 : 3 Ostroda
30/09 - 00:00 Pruszkow 1 : 0 Hutnik Krakow

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Division 2
Round 8
10/10 - 00:00 Pruszkow VS Lech Poznan 2
10/10 - 17:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 VS Chojniczanka
10/10 - 19:00 Garbarnia VS S. Rzeszow
10/10 - 20:00 Blekitni Stargard VS Hutnik Krakow
10/10 - 20:00 Skra VS Ostroda
10/10 - 22:00 Elblag VS GKS Katowice
10/10 - 23:00 Ol. Grudziadz VS Polkowice
10/10 - 23:00 Suwalki VS Lublin
10/10 - 23:15 KKS Kalisz VS Bytovia Bytow
Round 9
17/10 - 17:00 Lech Poznan 2 VS Elblag
17/10 - 20:00 Hutnik Krakow VS Skra
17/10 - 20:00 S. Rzeszow VS Slask Wroclaw 2
17/10 - 21:00 Polkowice VS Pruszkow
17/10 - 22:00 GKS Katowice VS Blekitni Stargard
17/10 - 22:00 Pogon Siedlce VS Ol. Grudziadz
17/10 - 23:00 Ostroda VS Garbarnia
18/10 - 20:30 Bytovia Bytow VS Suwalki
Round 10
24/10 - 19:30 Skra VS GKS Katowice
24/10 - 20:00 Blekitni Stargard VS Lech Poznan 2
24/10 - 22:00 Elblag VS Polkowice
24/10 - 22:00 Lublin VS Bytovia Bytow
24/10 - 23:00 KKS Kalisz VS S. Rzeszow
24/10 - 23:00 Pruszkow VS Pogon Siedlce

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 1 S. Rzeszow 7 5 1 1 14 4 10 16
2. Promotion - Division 1 Chojniczanka 7 5 1 1 14 5 9 16
3. Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs) Suwalki 6 5 0 1 12 4 8 15
4. Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs) Skra 7 4 1 2 8 6 2 13
5. Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs) Polkowice 6 4 0 2 14 7 7 12
6. Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs) Bytovia Bytow 7 3 3 1 12 7 5 12
7. GKS Katowice 6 3 2 1 13 8 5 11
8. Ostroda 7 3 1 3 11 9 2 10
9. KKS Kalisz 6 3 0 3 9 6 3 9
10. Pruszkow 7 2 2 3 5 9 -4 8
11. Pogon Siedlce 7 3 1 3 13 15 -2 7
12. Lublin 7 1 4 2 9 11 -2 7
13. Ol. Grudziadz 7 2 1 4 7 15 -8 7
14. Blekitni Stargard 7 2 1 4 6 15 -9 7
15. Hutnik Krakow 7 2 1 4 10 16 -6 7
16. Slask Wroclaw 2 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
17. Relegation Garbarnia 6 1 2 3 8 13 -5 5
18. Relegation Elblag 7 0 3 4 5 10 -5 3
19. Relegation Lech Poznan 2 6 1 0 5 11 17 -6 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Adamek K. Suwalki 8 0
2. Sobkow E. Polkowice 6 0
3. Brodzinski B. Pogon Siedlce 5 0
3. Giel P. Bytovia Bytow 5 0
3. Urynowicz M. GKS Katowice 5 0
3. Wojtyra K. Skra 5 0
7. Blad A. GKS Katowice 4 0
7. Wolny D. Ostroda 4 0
9. Janczukowicz P. Ol. Grudziadz 3 0
9. Macczak B. KKS Kalisz 3 0
9. Olejarka D. S. Rzeszow 3 0
9. Reiman W. S. Rzeszow 3 0
9. Swedrowski T. Lublin 3 0
14. Bak J. Garbarnia 2 0