Division 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Division 1
Round 14
13/10 - 22:00 Chojniczanka 1 : 1 Drutex-Bytovia
13/10 - 22:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 : 0 Stal Mielec
13/10 - 21:00 Suwalki 2 : 2 Tychy
Round 13
06/10 - 23:00 Podbeskidzie 0 : 0 Rakow
06/10 - 23:00 Tychy 0 : 1 Sandecja Nowy S.
06/10 - 22:00 Garbarnia 0 : 1 Chrobry Glogow
06/10 - 22:00 Termalica B-B. 2 : 2 Puszcza
06/10 - 21:00 Drutex-Bytovia 1 : 2 GKS Jastrzebie
06/10 - 20:00 LKS Lodz 2 : 1 Suwalki
06/10 - 20:00 Warta Poznan 1 : 1 Chojniczanka
06/10 - 01:45 Stal Mielec 1 : 1 Odra Opole
Round 13
06/10 - 23:00 Podbeskidzie 0 : 0 Rakow
06/10 - 23:00 Tychy 0 : 1 Sandecja Nowy S.
06/10 - 22:00 Garbarnia 0 : 1 Chrobry Glogow
06/10 - 22:00 Termalica B-B. 2 : 2 Puszcza
06/10 - 21:00 Drutex-Bytovia 1 : 2 GKS Jastrzebie
06/10 - 20:00 LKS Lodz 2 : 1 Suwalki
06/10 - 20:00 Warta Poznan 1 : 1 Chojniczanka
06/10 - 01:45 Stal Mielec 1 : 1 Odra Opole
04/10 - 00:00 Olsztyn 0 : 1 Warta Poznan

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Division 1
Round 15
19/10 - 23:00 Garbarnia VS Termalica B-B.
20/10 - 01:45 Stal Mielec VS GKS Katowice
20/10 - 20:00 LKS Lodz VS GKS Jastrzebie
20/10 - 20:30 Olsztyn VS Puszcza
20/10 - 21:00 Drutex-Bytovia VS Odra Opole
20/10 - 22:45 Tychy VS Rakow
20/10 - 23:00 Podbeskidzie VS Chojniczanka
21/10 - 00:10 Sandecja Nowy S. VS Suwalki
21/10 - 19:00 Warta Poznan VS Chrobry Glogow
Round 14
24/10 - 22:00 Puszcza VS Sandecja Nowy S.
24/10 - 22:00 Rakow VS LKS Lodz
24/10 - 23:00 GKS Jastrzebie VS Podbeskidzie
24/10 - 23:00 Olsztyn VS Termalica B-B.
25/10 - 00:00 Odra Opole VS Warta Poznan
Round 16
27/10 - 22:45 GKS Katowice VS Warta Poznan
27/10 - 23:00 Odra Opole VS Podbeskidzie
27/10 - 23:00 Olsztyn VS Garbarnia
28/10 - 00:00 Rakow VS Sandecja Nowy S.

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Ekstraklasa Rakow 13 8 4 1 19 7 12 28
2. Promotion - Ekstraklasa Sandecja Nowy S. 13 6 6 1 15 8 7 24
3. Chrobry Glogow 14 6 4 4 13 10 3 22
4. Chojniczanka 14 5 7 2 22 18 4 22
5. Drutex-Bytovia 14 5 6 3 24 17 7 21
6. LKS Lodz 13 6 3 4 16 11 5 21
7. GKS Jastrzebie 13 5 5 3 15 13 2 20
8. Puszcza 13 5 4 4 16 18 -2 19
9. Odra Opole 13 5 4 4 22 17 5 19
10. Suwalki 14 4 6 4 17 21 -4 18
11. Podbeskidzie 13 4 5 4 19 16 3 17
12. Stal Mielec 14 3 7 4 11 11 0 16
13. Tychy 14 3 6 5 17 19 -2 15
14. Warta Poznan 13 3 5 5 10 17 -7 14
15. Termalica B-B. 13 3 3 7 18 25 -7 12
16. Relegation - Division 2 GKS Katowice 13 3 3 7 10 15 -5 12
17. Relegation - Division 2 Olsztyn 13 3 1 9 10 16 -6 10
18. Relegation - Division 2 Garbarnia 13 2 3 8 9 24 -15 9

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sabala V. Podbeskidzie 7 0
2. Letniowski J. Drutex-Bytovia 6 0
3. Adamec M. Suwalki 5 0
3. Drzazga K. Puszcza 5 0
3. Gutkovskis V. Termalica B-B. 5 0
3. Malkowski M. Sandecja Nowy S. 5 0
3. Wolakiewicz H. Chojniczanka 5 0
8. Bryla P. LKS Lodz 4 0
8. Jakobowski M. Drutex-Bytovia 4 0
8. Janus K. Odra Opole 4 0
8. Kowalczyk D. Chrobry Glogow 4 0
8. Martin I. Odra Opole 4 0
8. Sierpina L. Podbeskidzie 4 0
14. Adamczyk H. Tychy 3 0