Division 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Division 1
Round 21
03/12 - 19:00 Chojniczanka 1 : 1 GKS Jastrzebie
02/12 - 22:00 GKS Katowice 0 : 0 Sandecja Nowy S.
02/12 - 22:00 Stal Mielec 2 : 1 Drutex-Bytovia
02/12 - 18:45 Odra Opole 0 : 2 Rakow
01/12 - 22:00 Garbarnia 0 : 2 Podbeskidzie
01/12 - 22:00 Olsztyn 2 : 2 LKS Lodz
01/12 - 22:00 Termalica B-B. 3 : 1 Tychy
01/12 - 21:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 : 2 Suwalki
01/12 - 19:00 Warta Poznan 2 : 0 Puszcza
Round 19
29/11 - 01:00 Stal Mielec 1 : 0 Puszcza
29/11 - 00:00 GKS Katowice 1 : 1 LKS Lodz
29/11 - 00:00 Sandecja Nowy S. 2 : 0 Odra Opole
29/11 - 00:00 Termalica B-B. 1 : 0 Podbeskidzie
Round 20
24/11 - 23:00 Sandecja Nowy S. 1 : 0 Chrobry Glogow
24/11 - 22:00 Drutex-Bytovia 1 : 1 Garbarnia
24/11 - 22:00 Olsztyn 0 : 2 Podbeskidzie
24/11 - 22:00 Puszcza 2 : 0 GKS Jastrzebie
24/11 - 19:00 LKS Lodz 1 : 1 Termalica B-B.

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Division 1
Round 20
27/02 - 23:00 Suwalki VS Odra Opole
Round 22
02/03 - 19:45 Podbeskidzie VS Stal Mielec
02/03 - 22:00 Drutex-Bytovia VS Warta Poznan
02/03 - 22:00 Olsztyn VS Tychy
02/03 - 23:00 GKS Jastrzebie VS Odra Opole
02/03 - 23:00 Puszcza VS Chojniczanka
02/03 - 23:00 Sandecja Nowy S. VS Termalica B-B.
03/03 - 00:00 LKS Lodz VS Garbarnia
03/03 - 21:00 Suwalki VS GKS Katowice
Round 23
09/03 - 22:00 Drutex-Bytovia VS Puszcza
09/03 - 22:00 Olsztyn VS Sandecja Nowy S.
09/03 - 23:00 Garbarnia VS Tychy
10/03 - 00:00 Chrobry Glogow VS GKS Jastrzebie
10/03 - 00:00 GKS Katowice VS Rakow
10/03 - 00:00 Stal Mielec VS LKS Lodz
10/03 - 00:00 Termalica B-B. VS Suwalki

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Ekstraklasa Rakow 21 14 6 1 36 10 26 48
2. Promotion - Ekstraklasa Sandecja Nowy S. 21 10 8 3 23 12 11 38
3. Stal Mielec 21 10 7 4 30 14 16 37
4. LKS Lodz 21 10 7 4 32 18 14 37
5. Podbeskidzie 21 9 5 7 30 22 8 32
6. Puszcza 21 8 6 7 24 27 -3 30
7. GKS Jastrzebie 21 7 8 6 24 27 -3 29
8. Chojniczanka 21 7 8 6 29 27 2 29
9. Termalica B-B. 21 7 6 8 32 34 -2 27
10. Drutex-Bytovia 21 5 11 5 33 28 5 26
11. Tychy 21 6 8 7 28 26 2 26
12. Odra Opole 20 6 5 9 28 33 -5 23
13. Warta Poznan 21 6 5 10 19 27 -8 23
14. Chrobry Glogow 21 6 5 10 14 21 -7 23
15. Suwalki 20 5 7 8 22 33 -11 22
16. Relegation - Division 2 Olsztyn 21 6 4 11 20 29 -9 19
17. Relegation - Division 2 GKS Katowice 21 4 6 11 16 28 -12 18
18. Relegation - Division 2 Garbarnia 21 4 4 13 16 40 -24 16

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sabala V. Podbeskidzie 8 0
1. Sierpina L. Podbeskidzie 8 0
3. Drzazga K. Puszcza 7 0
3. Gergel R. Termalica B-B. 7 0
3. Letniowski J. Drutex-Bytovia 7 0
3. Malkowski M. Sandecja Nowy S. 7 0
7. Adamec M. Suwalki 6 0
7. Gutkovskis V. Termalica B-B. 6 0
7. Kujawa R. LKS Lodz 6 0
7. Lewicki S. Rakow 6 0
7. Szymura K. GKS Jastrzebie 6 0
12. Adamek K. GKS Jastrzebie 5 0