ผลการแข่งขัน

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
Round 3
18/02 - 03:00 Cajamarca 2 : 1 Cusco
17/02 - 05:45 Sport Huancayo 1 : 1 Dep. Municipal
17/02 - 03:30 FBC Melgar 1 : 0 Sporting Cristal
16/02 - 23:00 U. San Martin 1 : 2 Alianza Huanuco
16/02 - 08:00 Alianza Lima 1 : 0 Grau
16/02 - 04:00 Sport Boys 3 : 3 Carlos Mannucci
16/02 - 03:00 Carlos Stein 1 : 3 U. de Deportes
16/02 - 01:00 AD Cantolao 0 : 2 Ayacucho
15/02 - 08:00 Cesar Vallejo 0 : 2 Binacional
15/02 - 03:00 Cienciano 5 : 2 Llacuabamba
Round 2
10/02 - 05:15 Carlos Mannucci 1 : 1 Alianza Lima
10/02 - 03:30 Llacuabamba 3 : 1 AD Cantolao
10/02 - 03:00 Alianza Huanuco 1 : 0 Carlos Stein
10/02 - 03:00 Cienciano 4 : 0 U. San Martin
09/02 - 23:00 Sporting Cristal 3 : 2 Cusco
09/02 - 08:00 U. de Deportes 2 : 1 Sport Huancayo

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
Round 4
22/02 - 06:00 Binacional VS Cajamarca
22/02 - 09:00 Dep. Municipal VS Carlos Stein
22/02 - 23:00 Sporting Cristal VS Sport Huancayo
23/02 - 01:15 Grau VS Sport Boys
23/02 - 03:30 Cusco VS FBC Melgar
23/02 - 08:00 U. de Deportes VS Cesar Vallejo
24/02 - 01:00 Carlos Mannucci VS AD Cantolao
24/02 - 03:30 Ayacucho VS Alianza Lima
25/02 - 03:00 Llacuabamba VS U. San Martin
25/02 - 08:00 Alianza Huanuco VS Cienciano
Round 5
02/03 - 03:00 Alianza Huanuco VS Llacuabamba
02/03 - 03:00 Alianza Lima VS Dep. Municipal
02/03 - 03:00 Cajamarca VS FBC Melgar
02/03 - 03:00 Carlos Stein VS Binacional
02/03 - 03:00 Cesar Vallejo VS Sporting Cristal
02/03 - 03:00 Cienciano VS Ayacucho
02/03 - 03:00 Sport Boys VS U. de Deportes
02/03 - 03:00 Sport Huancayo VS Cusco
02/03 - 03:00 U. San Martin VS Carlos Mannucci
Round 6
09/03 - 03:00 Binacional VS Sport Boys
09/03 - 03:00 Carlos Mannucci VS Cienciano
09/03 - 03:00 Cusco VS Cesar Vallejo
09/03 - 03:00 Dep. Municipal VS AD Cantolao
09/03 - 03:00 FBC Melgar VS Sport Huancayo
09/03 - 03:00 Grau VS U. San Martin
09/03 - 03:00 Llacuabamba VS Cajamarca
09/03 - 03:00 Sporting Cristal VS Carlos Stein
09/03 - 03:00 U. de Deportes VS Alianza Lima

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Liga 1 (Play Offs) U. de Deportes 3 3 0 0 7 3 4 9
2. Alianza Huanuco 3 3 0 0 6 3 3 9
3. Cajamarca 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
4. Cienciano 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
5. FBC Melgar 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
6. Binacional 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
7. Ayacucho 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
8. Carlos Mannucci 3 1 2 0 7 4 3 5
9. Sport Boys 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
10. Alianza Lima 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
11. Sport Huancayo 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
12. Dep. Municipal 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 3
13. Sporting Cristal 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
14. Llacuabamba 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3
15. U. San Martin 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
16. AD Cantolao 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
17. Cesar Vallejo 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
18. Grau 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
19. Cusco 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4 0
20. Carlos Stein 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Noronha O. Carlos Mannucci 4 0
1. Pajoy L. Alianza Huanuco 4 0
1. Rodriguez M. Binacional 4 0
4. Penco S. Sport Boys 3 0
5. Arce O. FBC Melgar 2 0
5. Curiel M. Cienciano 2 0
5. Garcia L. Cienciano 2 0
5. Hohberg A. U. de Deportes 2 0
5. Millan D. U. de Deportes 2 0
5. Romagnoli J. Cienciano 2 0
5. Ruiz K. Cajamarca 2 0
5. Sanchez J. FBC Melgar 2 0
5. Velasco M. Llacuabamba 2 0
5. Villagra C. Sport Boys 2 0
5. Villamarin R. Ayacucho 2 0
16. Arias A. FBC Melgar 1 0