Irish Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
Final
04/05 - 20:30 Ballinamallard 0 : 3 Crusaders
Semi-finals
30/03 - 22:00 Ballinamallard 1 : 0 Warrenpoint
Quarter-finals
02/03 - 22:00 Dungannon 2 : 3 Ballinamallard
02/03 - 22:00 Warrenpoint 3 : 1 Larne Technical Old Boys
02/03 - 02:45 Larne 3 : 5 Coleraine
1/8-finals
12/02 - 02:45 Ballymena 4 : 1 Portadown
12/02 - 02:45 Glenavon 0 : 1 Dungannon
12/02 - 02:45 Warrenpoint 2 : 0 Queens Univ.
02/02 - 22:00 Coleraine 3 : 0 Dergview
02/02 - 22:00 Larne 3 : 1 Crumlin Star
02/02 - 22:00 Linfield 1 : 2 Crusaders
02/02 - 20:30 Larne Technical Old Boys 3 : 1 Strabane Athletic

ตารางคะแนน

1/256-finals
1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Ballinamallard
PSNI
Ards
Carrick Rangers
Glenavon
Islandmagee 6
Cookstown Youth 1
Aquinas 3
Foundry 4
Moneyslane
Bangor Swifts 1
Crumlin United 2
Newtowne FC 6
18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 3
Broomhedge 1
Ballynahinch Olympic 12
Annagh
Rosemount Rec
Cliftonville
Dungannon
Larne Technical Old Boys 2
St Luke's 0
Dundonald
Dunmurry Rec 4
Mossley AFC 3
Iveagh Utd 2
Dungiven 5
Lurgan Town Boys
Ballynure Old Boys 2
Desertmartin 3
Armagh
Hanover 0
Dunloy 2
Limavady
Knockbreda
St. James' Swifts 2
Sofia Farmer 1
Seapatrick 1
Coagh Utd 6
Ards Rangers
Holywood 1
Newbuildings 2
Banbridge
Dunmurry Y.M. 4
Rathfriland 5
Ballymoney 2
Rosario Youth 1
Derriaghy 1
Strabane Athletic 2
Queens Univ.
Dollingstown
Ardstraw 7
Dromore Amateurs 0
Tobermore
Brantwood 4
Orangefield 2
Saintfield 1
Laurelvale 3
Valley Rangers 3
Tandragee 2
Newington Youth
Comber Rec 1
Immaculata 0
Dromara 1
Lisburn Rangers 2
Downshire Y.M.
Drumaness
Shankill
Bangor Old Boys
Wellington Rec
Lisburn
Institute
Warrenpoint
Coleraine
H&W Welders
Maiden City 9
Malachians 2
Lower Maze 2
Trojans 3
Ballynahinch United 3
Groomsport 2
Seagoe
Lurgan Celtic
Woodvale 2
St. Patricks Young 3
Oxford Sunnyside FC 6
Bryansburn 3
Portstewart
Dergview
Crumlin Star
Markethill 3
Killyleagh Youth 5
Banbridge Rangers 2
Sirocco 0
Glebe 1
Bangor FC 2
Sport & Leisure
Ballymacash 1
Kilmore Rec 3
Moyola
Crewe
Loughgall
Newry City
Larne
Ballymena
Dundela
Abbey Villa
Chimney 2
Grove 5
Colin Valley 2
Suffolk 1
Silverwood 1
Shorts 8
Fivemiletown 7
Bloomfield 0
Oxford Stars 0
Wakehurst 1
Bangor Amateurs 3
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด 2
Tullyvallen 3
Tullycarnet 4
Portadown
Linfield
Ballyclare
Glentoran
Crusaders
Ballinamallard
PSNI
Ards
Carrick Rangers
Glenavon
Islandmagee 2
Foundry 1
Moneyslane 1
Crumlin United 5
Newtowne FC 1
Ballynahinch Olympic 0
Annagh 1
Rosemount Rec 2
Cliftonville
Dungannon
Larne Technical Old Boys 3
Dundonald 0
Dunmurry Rec 1
Dungiven 4
Lurgan Town Boys 4
Desertmartin 1
Armagh 0
Dunloy 2
Limavady
Knockbreda
St. James' Swifts 4
Coagh Utd 2
Ards Rangers 0
Newbuildings 2
Banbridge 3
Rathfriland 1
Ballymoney 1
Strabane Athletic 5
Queens Univ. 4
Dollingstown 3
Ardstraw 3
Tobermore 5
Brantwood 2
Laurelvale 1
Valley Rangers 1
Newington Youth 3
Comber Rec 4
Lisburn Rangers 1
Downshire Y.M. 0
Drumaness 4
Shankill 2
Bangor Old Boys 1
Wellington Rec 0
Lisburn 2
Institute
Warrenpoint
Coleraine
H&W Welders
Maiden City 3
Trojans 1
Ballynahinch United 3
Seagoe 4
Lurgan Celtic (WO.)
St. Patricks Young
Oxford Sunnyside FC
Portstewart (WO.)
Dergview
Crumlin Star 3
Killyleagh Youth 2
Banbridge Rangers 0
Bangor FC 2
Sport & Leisure 2
Kilmore Rec 1
Moyola 1
Crewe 2
Loughgall
Newry City
Larne
Ballymena
Dundela
Abbey Villa 4
Grove 3
Colin Valley 3
Shorts 4
Fivemiletown 3
Wakehurst 2
Bangor Amateurs 0
Tullycarnet 1
Portadown
Linfield
Ballyclare
Glentoran
Crusaders
Ballinamallard
PSNI
Ards
Carrick Rangers
Glenavon
Islandmagee 3
Crumlin United 1
Newtowne FC 1
Rosemount Rec 2
Cliftonville
Dungannon
Larne Technical Old Boys 2
Dungiven 1
Lurgan Town Boys 1
Dunloy 2
Limavady
Knockbreda
St. James' Swifts 2
Newbuildings 0
Banbridge 0
Strabane Athletic 2
Queens Univ. 6
Tobermore 3
Brantwood 2
Newington Youth 3
Comber Rec 2
Drumaness 1
Shankill 2
Lisburn 4
Institute
Warrenpoint
Coleraine
H&W Welders
Maiden City 4
Seagoe 1
Lurgan Celtic 2
Portstewart 3
Dergview
Crumlin Star 5
Bangor FC 3
Sport & Leisure 0
Crewe 1
Loughgall
Newry City
Larne
Ballymena
Dundela
Abbey Villa 3
Shorts 1
Fivemiletown 1
Tullycarnet 2
Portadown
Linfield
Ballyclare
Glentoran
Crusaders
Ballinamallard
PSNI
Ards
Carrick Rangers
Glenavon
Islandmagee 1
Rosemount Rec 3
Cliftonville
Dungannon
Larne Technical Old Boys 2
Dunloy 0
Limavady
Knockbreda
St. James' Swifts 0
Strabane Athletic 2
Queens Univ. 4
Newington Youth 1
Comber Rec 3
Lisburn 4
Institute
Warrenpoint
Coleraine
H&W Welders
Maiden City 1
Portstewart 0
Dergview
Crumlin Star 2
Crewe 1
Loughgall
Newry City
Larne
Ballymena
Dundela
Abbey Villa 4
Tullycarnet 3
Portadown
Linfield
Ballyclare
Glentoran
Crusaders
Ballinamallard 5
PSNI 1
Ards 0
Carrick Rangers 1
Glenavon 5
Rosemount Rec 0
Cliftonville 0
Dungannon 1
Larne Technical Old Boys 2
Limavady 0
Knockbreda 1
Strabane Athletic 2
Queens Univ. 6
Lisburn 0
Institute 0
Warrenpoint 2
Coleraine 2
H&W Welders 0
Maiden City 2
Dergview 3
Crumlin Star 4
Loughgall 1
Newry City 1
Larne 2
Ballymena 3
Dundela 1
Abbey Villa 1
Portadown 5
Linfield 1
Ballyclare 0
Glentoran 1
Crusaders 4
Ballinamallard 1
Carrick Rangers 0
Glenavon 0
Dungannon 1
Larne Technical Old Boys 3
Strabane Athletic 1
Queens Univ. 0
Warrenpoint 2
Coleraine 3
Dergview 0
Crumlin Star 1
Larne 3
Ballymena 4
Portadown 1
Linfield 1
Crusaders 2
Ballinamallard 3
Dungannon 2
Larne Technical Old Boys 1
Warrenpoint 3
Coleraine 5
Larne 3
Ballymena 0
Crusaders 3
Ballinamallard 1
Warrenpoint 0
Coleraine 0
Crusaders 2
Ballinamallard 0
Crusaders 3