ผลการแข่งขัน

NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
1/16-finals
04/01 - 22:00 Ards 1 : 3 Carrick Rangers
04/01 - 22:00 Ballinamallard 1 : 0 Dollingstown
04/01 - 22:00 Ballyclare 2 : 1 H&W Welders
04/01 - 22:00 Ballymena 2 : 0 Crumlin Star
04/01 - 22:00 Cliftonville 6 : 0 Hanover
04/01 - 22:00 Crusaders 3 : 0 Dundela
04/01 - 22:00 Glenavon 0 : 2 Coleraine
04/01 - 22:00 Glentoran 3 : 2 Portadown
04/01 - 22:00 Institute 2 : 3 Dungannon
04/01 - 22:00 Larne 8 : 0 Belfast Celtic
04/01 - 22:00 Loughgall 1 : 2 Rathfriland
04/01 - 22:00 Newry City 3 : 1 Bangor FC
04/01 - 22:00 Warrenpoint 3 : 1 PSNI
04/01 - 20:30 Banbridge 3 : 2 East Belfast
04/01 - 20:30 Knockbreda 3 : 2 Dergview
04/01 - 20:30 Queens Univ. 2 : 1 Linfield
1/32-finals
30/11 - 20:30 Belfast Celtic 2 : 1 Larne Technical Old Boys
30/11 - 20:30 Brantwood 2 : 5 Rathfriland
30/11 - 20:30 Coagh Utd 0 : 1 Crumlin Star
30/11 - 20:30 Dollingstown 6 : 0 Tullycarnet
30/11 - 20:30 East Belfast 7 : 1 Islandmagee
30/11 - 20:30 Limavady 1 : 3 Bangor FC
30/11 - 20:30 Valley Rangers 1 : 5 Hanover

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
1/8-finals
01/02 - 22:00 Ballyclare VS Larne
01/02 - 22:00 Carrick Rangers VS Crusaders
01/02 - 22:00 Cliftonville VS Rathfriland
01/02 - 22:00 Coleraine VS Banbridge
01/02 - 22:00 Dungannon VS Newry City
01/02 - 22:00 Knockbreda VS Ballinamallard
01/02 - 22:00 Queens Univ. VS Glentoran
01/02 - 22:00 Warrenpoint VS Ballymena

ตารางคะแนน

1/256-finals
1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Ballyclare
H&W Welders
Larne
Portstewart
Dromore Amateurs 1
Belfast Celtic 9
Woodvale 5
Windmill 1
Derriaghy 1
Annagh 4
Tobermore
Barn 0
Oxford Sunnyside FC 3
Suffolk 3
St Luke's 0
Larne Technical Old Boys
Ards
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders
Dundela
Cliftonville
Glebe 3
Cookstown 2
Laurelvale 1
Chimney 5
Richhill (WO.)
Ballywalter
Valley Rangers
Hanover (WO.)
Lurgan Celtic
Oxford Stars
Killyleagh Youth 1
Rosario Youth 0
Rectory Rangers 0
Downshire Y.M. 2
Loughgall
Brantwood
Colin Valley 0
Moyola 11
Crewe (WO.)
Donegal
Bryansburn 1
Crumlin United 3
Shankill
Lisburn Rangers
Rathfriland
Sirocco 2
Seagoe 3
Glenavon
Coleraine
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด 4
Grove 2
Dungiven 1
Banbridge 2
Dunmurry Rec 3
Rosemount Rec 2
Holywood 1
Newbuildings 4
Lurgan Town Boys 3
Iveagh Utd 1
Abbey Villa 1
St. James' Swifts 4
Ballymacash 3
St Oliver Plunkett 2
Dunmurry Y.M.
Ballymoney
St. Marys 1
East Belfast 3
Newtowne FC (WO.)
Drumaness
Newington Youth 5
Cookstown Youth 0
Ardstraw 3
Fivemiletown 2
Ards Rangers 1
Wakehurst 3
Islandmagee
Shorts
Institute
Dungannon
Newry City
Limavady 3
Ballynure Old Boys 0
Immaculata
Aquinas
Seapatrick 0
Craigavon City 5
Banbridge Rangers 2
Saintfield 0
Ballynahinch Olympic 2
Bangor FC 3
Moneyslane 2
Malachians 1
Markethill 1
Mossley FC 4
Knockbreda
Dergview
Ballinamallard
Dollingstown
Lower Maze
Lisburn
Ballynahinch United
Strabane Athletic (WO.)
Maiden City 3
Bourneview 2
Tullycarnet
Armagh 7
Bangor Old Boys 0
Tullyvallen 2
Dunloy 3
Queens Univ.
Linfield
Glentoran
Portadown
Warrenpoint
PSNI
Ballymena
Tandragee
18th Newtownabbey Old Boys
Comber Rec 2
Bangor Amateurs 0
Dromara 3
Coagh Utd 6
Crumlin Star 8
Kilmore Rec 0
Desertmartin 1
Trojans 3
Greenisland
Bloomfield 1
Foundry 3
Ballyclare
H&W Welders
Larne
Portstewart 0
Belfast Celtic 1
Woodvale 1
Annagh 7
Tobermore 7
Oxford Sunnyside FC 1
Suffolk 1
Larne Technical Old Boys 4
Ards
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders
Dundela
Cliftonville
Glebe 1
Chimney 2
Richhill 0
Valley Rangers 3
Hanover (WO.)
Oxford Stars
Killyleagh Youth 1
Downshire Y.M. 0
Loughgall
Brantwood 4
Moyola 3
Crewe 3
Crumlin United 4
Shankill 1
Lisburn Rangers 4
Rathfriland 4
Seagoe 2
Glenavon
Coleraine
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด 0
Banbridge 5
Dunmurry Rec 3
Newbuildings 2
Lurgan Town Boys 0
St. James' Swifts 4
Ballymacash 2
Dunmurry Y.M. 1
Ballymoney 2
East Belfast 3
Newtowne FC 0
Newington Youth 2
Ardstraw 4
Wakehurst 1
Islandmagee 5
Shorts 2
Institute
Dungannon
Newry City
Limavady 2
Immaculata 0
Aquinas 2
Craigavon City 1
Banbridge Rangers 0
Bangor FC 3
Moneyslane 9
Mossley FC 0
Knockbreda
Dergview
Ballinamallard
Dollingstown 5
Lower Maze 0
Lisburn 3
Strabane Athletic 2
Maiden City 1
Tullycarnet 3
Armagh 2
Dunloy 1
Queens Univ.
Linfield
Glentoran
Portadown
Warrenpoint
PSNI
Ballymena
Tandragee 5
18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 7
Comber Rec 2
Coagh Utd 4
Crumlin Star (WO.)
Trojans
Greenisland 2
Foundry 0
Ballyclare
H&W Welders
Larne
Belfast Celtic 3
Annagh 1
Tobermore 1
Larne Technical Old Boys 3
Ards
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders
Dundela
Cliftonville
Chimney 0
Valley Rangers 3
Hanover 3
Killyleagh Youth 2
Loughgall
Brantwood 1
Crumlin United 0
Lisburn Rangers 0
Rathfriland 3
Glenavon
Coleraine
Banbridge 2
Dunmurry Rec 1
St. James' Swifts 0
Ballymacash 4
East Belfast 3
Newington Youth 0
Ardstraw 1
Islandmagee 2
Institute
Dungannon
Newry City
Limavady 3
Aquinas 0
Bangor FC 5
Moneyslane 1
Knockbreda
Dergview
Ballinamallard
Dollingstown 2
Lisburn 1
Tullycarnet 4
Armagh 3
Queens Univ.
Linfield
Glentoran
Portadown
Warrenpoint
PSNI
Ballymena
18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 2
Coagh Utd 3
Crumlin Star 1
Greenisland 0
Ballyclare
H&W Welders
Larne
Belfast Celtic 2
Larne Technical Old Boys 1
Ards
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders
Dundela
Cliftonville
Valley Rangers 1
Hanover 5
Loughgall
Brantwood 2
Rathfriland 5
Glenavon
Coleraine
Banbridge 3
Ballymacash 2
East Belfast 7
Islandmagee 1
Institute
Dungannon
Newry City
Limavady 1
Bangor FC 3
Knockbreda
Dergview
Ballinamallard
Dollingstown 6
Tullycarnet 0
Queens Univ.
Linfield
Glentoran
Portadown
Warrenpoint
PSNI
Ballymena
Coagh Utd 0
Crumlin Star 1
Ballyclare 2
H&W Welders 1
Larne 8
Belfast Celtic 0
Ards 1
Carrick Rangers 3
Crusaders 3
Dundela 0
Cliftonville 6
Hanover 0
Loughgall 1
Rathfriland 2
Glenavon 0
Coleraine 2
Banbridge 3
East Belfast 2
Institute 2
Dungannon 3
Newry City 3
Bangor FC 1
Knockbreda 3
Dergview 2
Ballinamallard 1
Dollingstown 0
Queens Univ. 2
Linfield 1
Glentoran 3
Portadown 2
Warrenpoint 3
PSNI 1
Ballymena 2
Crumlin Star 0
Ballyclare
Larne
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders
Cliftonville
Rathfriland
Coleraine
Banbridge
Dungannon
Newry City
Knockbreda
Ballinamallard
Queens Univ.
Glentoran
Warrenpoint
Ballymena