Mocambola

ผลการแข่งขัน

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
Round 12
17/06 - 19:00 Clube Desportivo de Nacala 3 : 1 1º de Maio de Quelimane
17/06 - 19:00 Costa do Sol 0 : 1 Textafrica Chimoio
17/06 - 19:00 LD Maputo 3 : 1 Ferroviario Nampula
17/06 - 19:00 Sporting Nampula 1 : 0 Chibuto
17/06 - 19:00 UD Songo 2 : 1 Ferroviario Beira
17/06 - 19:00 UP de Manica 0 : 2 ENH Vilankulo
16/06 - 19:00 Ferroviario Maputo 2 : 0 Ferroviario Nacala
16/06 - 19:00 Incomati Xinavane 1 : 0 Maxaquene
Round 11
13/06 - 15:00 ENH Vilankulo 1 : 0 Clube Desportivo de Nacala
13/06 - 15:00 Ferroviario Beira 2 : 1 UP de Manica
13/06 - 15:00 Textafrica Chimoio 1 : 1 UD Songo
12/06 - 15:00 1º de Maio de Quelimane 1 : 0 Incomati Xinavane
12/06 - 15:00 Ferroviario Nacala 0 : 0 Costa do Sol
12/06 - 15:00 Ferroviario Nampula 2 : 0 Ferroviario Maputo
12/06 - 15:00 Maxaquene 3 : 1 Sporting Nampula

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
Round 13
24/06 - 19:00 1º de Maio de Quelimane VS UP de Manica
24/06 - 19:00 Chibuto VS Ferroviario Nampula
24/06 - 19:00 ENH Vilankulo VS UD Songo
24/06 - 19:00 Ferroviario Beira VS Costa do Sol
24/06 - 19:00 Ferroviario Nacala VS LD Maputo
24/06 - 19:00 Maxaquene VS Clube Desportivo de Nacala
24/06 - 19:00 Sporting Nampula VS Incomati Xinavane
24/06 - 19:00 Textafrica Chimoio VS Ferroviario Maputo
Round 14
01/07 - 19:00 Clube Desportivo de Nacala VS Sporting Nampula
01/07 - 19:00 Costa do Sol VS ENH Vilankulo
01/07 - 19:00 Ferroviario Maputo VS Ferroviario Beira
01/07 - 19:00 Ferroviario Nampula VS Ferroviario Nacala
01/07 - 19:00 LD Maputo VS Textafrica Chimoio
01/07 - 19:00 UD Songo VS 1º de Maio de Quelimane
01/07 - 19:00 UP de Manica VS Maxaquene
Round 15
08/07 - 19:00 ENH Vilankulo VS Ferroviario Maputo
08/07 - 19:00 Ferroviario Beira VS LD Maputo
08/07 - 19:00 Ferroviario Nacala VS Chibuto
08/07 - 19:00 Incomati Xinavane VS Clube Desportivo de Nacala
08/07 - 19:00 Maxaquene VS UD Songo
08/07 - 19:00 Sporting Nampula VS UP de Manica
08/07 - 19:00 Textafrica Chimoio VS Ferroviario Nampula

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) Ferroviario Maputo 12 8 1 3 14 8 6 25
2. Textafrica Chimoio 12 5 6 1 13 9 4 21
3. UD Songo 11 6 2 3 16 13 3 20
4. Chibuto 12 5 4 3 15 7 8 19
5. ENH Vilankulo 12 5 3 4 9 11 -2 18
6. Ferroviario Nampula 12 5 3 4 17 14 3 18
7. LD Maputo 11 5 2 4 11 10 1 17
8. Ferroviario Beira 12 3 7 2 15 10 5 16
9. Maxaquene 12 4 4 4 13 11 2 16
10. Clube Desportivo de Nacala 12 4 2 6 12 11 1 14
11. Incomati Xinavane 12 2 7 3 4 5 -1 13
12. UP de Manica 12 3 4 5 9 13 -4 13
13. Costa do Sol 12 3 4 5 6 6 0 13
14. Relegation 1º de Maio de Quelimane 12 3 3 6 8 14 -6 12
15. Relegation Sporting Nampula 12 2 4 6 8 19 -11 10
16. Relegation Ferroviario Nacala 12 2 4 6 8 17 -9 10