ผลการแข่งขัน

LATVIA: Latvian Cup
Quarter-finals
01/09 - 22:00 Riga FC 4 : 0 Tukums 2000
21/08 - 23:00 FK Liepaja 1 : 2 RFS
21/08 - 21:00 BFC Daugavpils 1 : 2 Jelgava
04/08 - 18:00 Caramba 1 : 2 Karosta
1/8-finals
15/07 - 22:00 Jelgava 1 : 0 Metta/LU
15/07 - 22:00 Spartaks 0 : 1 BFC Daugavpils
14/07 - 23:00 Super Nova 0 : 6 Riga FC
14/07 - 23:00 Valmiera 1 : 2 RFS
14/07 - 20:00 FK Smiltene 0 : 4 FK Liepaja
14/07 - 18:00 Tukums 2000 4 : 1 Ventspils
13/07 - 18:00 Alberts JDFS 0 : 1 Caramba
1/16-finals
30/06 - 18:15 New Project 1 : 2 Super Nova
30/06 - 14:30 Tente 0 : 1 Karosta

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

LATVIA: Latvian Cup
Semi-finals
25/09 - 23:00 Karosta VS Jelgava
26/09 - 23:00 RFS VS Riga FC

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
RFS
Valmiera
FK Smiltene
Ghetto
Nikers
Livani
FK Liepaja
Tukums 2000
Auda
Keiko Jekabpils
DSVK Traktors 1
Krimulda 3
Ventspils
Super Nova
Rezekne
Kalupe 2
AFA Olaine 1
New Project
Riga FC
Karosta 3
Riga United 1
Madona
Lubana
Tente
Alberts
Lielupe
Aliance 1
Talsu/Laidze 0
Monarhs 0
LDZ Cargo/DFA 7
Alberts JDFS
Riga/Staicele
Albatroz
Grobina
Salaspils FC 4
Fk Jurnieks Riga 1
Jurmalas 1
Jauniba 2
Marupe
FK Limbazi 2
Caramba 8
BFC Daugavpils
Spartaks
Metta/LU
Jelgava
RFS
Valmiera
FK Smiltene 3
Ghetto 0
Nikers 1
Livani 5
FK Liepaja
Tukums 2000 5
Auda 1
Keiko Jekabpils 2
Krimulda 3
Ventspils
Super Nova 4
Rezekne 3
Kalupe 0
New Project 1
Riga FC
Karosta 8
Madona 1
Lubana 2
Tente 6
Alberts 2
Lielupe 1
Aliance 1
LDZ Cargo/DFA 2
Alberts JDFS 3
Riga/Staicele 1
Albatroz 1
Grobina 2
Salaspils FC 3
Jauniba 0
Marupe 3
Caramba 5
BFC Daugavpils
Spartaks
Metta/LU
Jelgava
RFS
Valmiera
FK Smiltene 7
Livani 0
FK Liepaja
Tukums 2000 9
Krimulda 1
Ventspils
Super Nova 2
New Project 1
Riga FC
Karosta 1
Tente 0
Alberts 0
LDZ Cargo/DFA 6
Alberts JDFS 4
Grobina 2
Salaspils FC 0
Caramba 1
BFC Daugavpils
Spartaks
Metta/LU
Jelgava
RFS 2
Valmiera 1
FK Smiltene 0
FK Liepaja 4
Tukums 2000 4
Ventspils 1
Super Nova 0
Riga FC 6
Karosta 4
LDZ Cargo/DFA 1
Alberts JDFS 0
Caramba 1
BFC Daugavpils 1
Spartaks 0
Metta/LU 0
Jelgava 1
RFS 2
FK Liepaja 1
Tukums 2000 0
Riga FC 4
Karosta 2
Caramba 1
BFC Daugavpils 1
Jelgava 2
RFS
Riga FC
Karosta
Jelgava