ผลการแข่งขัน

LATVIA: Latvian Cup
1/16-finals
22/06 - 22:30 Alberts JDFS 4 : 2 Saldus SS/Leevon
22/06 - 22:00 Grobina 2 : 0 FK Smiltene
1/32-finals
12/06 - 19:30 JFK Daugava 2 : 5 Alberts JDFS
12/06 - 19:00 AFA Olaine 2 : 8 Grobina
12/06 - 18:00 Madona Kvarcs 0 : 5 Rezekne
12/06 - 17:00 Beitar 1 : 8 Jelgava
12/06 - 17:00 Dobele Allegro 0 : 1 Augsdaugavas
11/06 - 23:00 Skanstes 1 : 0 Betsafe
11/06 - 22:00 Priekuli 1 : 4 FK Limbazi
11/06 - 21:00 Saldus SS/Leevon 3 : 0 JFC Jelgava
11/06 - 20:00 Gulbenes 0 : 9 Salaspils FK
11/06 - 20:00 Jekabpils SC 2 : 1 Dinamo Riga
11/06 - 20:00 Marupe 3 : 4 FK Smiltene
1/64-finals
22/05 - 21:00 Alberts 1 : 4 LSPA
22/05 - 20:00 Beitar 4 : 1 Bebri
22/05 - 19:30 Lielupe 2 : 3 Madona Kvarcs
22/05 - 19:00 Plavinas 0 : 1 Betsafe
22/05 - 18:30 Priekuli 4 : 1 Riga United
22/05 - 16:00 DSVK Traktors 2 : 12 JFK Daugava

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

LATVIA: Latvian Cup
1/16-finals
23/06 - 18:00 Rezekne VS Skanstes
25/06 - 22:00 Salaspils FK VS Augsdaugavas
26/06 - 15:00 LSPA VS Jelgava
26/06 - 19:00 FK Limbazi VS Jekabpils SC

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
Lielupe
Madona Kvarcs
Rezekne
Skanstes
Plavinas
Betsafe
DSVK Traktors 4
Kadaga 3
JFK Daugava
Alberts JDFS
Saldus SS/Leevon
JFC Jelgava 2
FK Cesis 0
Babites
AFA Olaine
Grobina
Sigulda 3
Union 2
Marupe
FK Smiltene
Kengaroos 4
FK Varaklani 2
Gauja
Alberts
LSPA
Beitar
Bebri
Jelgava
Priekuli
Riga United
Aliance
FK Limbazi
Jekabpils SC
Kekava-Auda
Dinamo Riga
Valka
Gulbenes
Salaspils FK
Upesciems
Dobele Allegro 3
Bauskas BJSS 0
Augsdaugavas 2
Ogre United 1
Fk Jurnieks Riga
Lielupe 2
Madona Kvarcs 3
Rezekne
Skanstes
Plavinas 0
Betsafe 1
DSVK Traktors 2
JFK Daugava 12
Alberts JDFS
Saldus SS/Leevon
JFC Jelgava 4
Babites 3
AFA Olaine
Grobina
Sigulda 0
Marupe 5
FK Smiltene
Kengaroos 2
Gauja 1
Alberts 1
LSPA 4
Beitar 4
Bebri 1
Jelgava
Priekuli 4
Riga United 1
Aliance 1
FK Limbazi 4
Jekabpils SC 4
Kekava-Auda 2
Dinamo Riga
Valka 0
Gulbenes 2
Salaspils FK
Upesciems 0
Dobele Allegro 3
Augsdaugavas 3
Fk Jurnieks Riga 2
Madona Kvarcs 0
Rezekne 5
Skanstes 1
Betsafe 0
JFK Daugava 2
Alberts JDFS 5
Saldus SS/Leevon 3
JFC Jelgava 0
AFA Olaine 2
Grobina 8
Marupe 3
FK Smiltene 4
Kengaroos 0
LSPA 1
Beitar 1
Jelgava 8
Priekuli 1
FK Limbazi 4
Jekabpils SC 2
Dinamo Riga 1
Gulbenes 0
Salaspils FK 9
Dobele Allegro 0
Augsdaugavas 1
Rezekne
Skanstes
Alberts JDFS 4
Saldus SS/Leevon 2
Grobina 2
FK Smiltene 0
LSPA
Jelgava
FK Limbazi
Jekabpils SC
Salaspils FK
Augsdaugavas