Kazakhstan Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup
Round 3
24/07 - 22:00 ไครัต อัลมาตี 3 : 2 Aksu
24/07 - 20:00 FK Akzhayik 1 : 0 Kyzylzhar
24/07 - 20:00 Tobol 1 : 4 Maqtaaral
24/07 - 20:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 : 0 Shakhtar Karagandy
24/07 - 19:30 Turan 1 : 1 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา
23/07 - 20:00 Kaspij Aktau 1 : 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda
22/07 - 22:00 Taraz 0 : 0 Aktobe
22/07 - 20:00 Atyrau 1 : 4 Ordabasy
Round 2
17/07 - 21:00 Ordabasy 2 : 0 Aksu
17/07 - 20:00 FK Akzhayik 3 : 1 Kaspij Aktau
16/07 - 22:00 Taraz 4 : 2 Maqtaaral
16/07 - 20:00 Tobol 2 : 1 Aktobe
16/07 - 19:00 Kyzylzhar 1 : 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup
Round 4
29/07 - 20:00 Ordabasy VS Atyrau
29/07 - 22:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda VS Kaspij Aktau
30/07 - 20:00 Shakhtar Karagandy VS Zhetysu Taldykorgan
30/07 - 22:00 Aktobe VS Taraz
31/07 - 19:00 Kyzylzhar VS FK Akzhayik
31/07 - 20:00 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา VS Turan
31/07 - 22:00 Aksu VS ไครัต อัลมาตี
31/07 - 22:00 Maqtaaral VS Tobol
Round 5
05/08 - 20:00 Turan VS Shakhtar Karagandy
06/08 - 20:00 Aktobe VS Maqtaaral
06/08 - 20:00 Atyrau VS Aksu
06/08 - 20:00 Tobol VS Taraz
07/08 - 20:00 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา VS Zhetysu Taldykorgan
07/08 - 20:00 Kyzylzhar VS Kaspij Aktau
07/08 - 20:00 Ordabasy VS ไครัต อัลมาตี

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Kazakhstan Cup (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) ไครัต อัลมาตี 3 3 0 0 8 4 4 9
2. Promotion - Kazakhstan Cup (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Ordabasy 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
3. Atyrau 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
4. Aksu 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0
Group B
1. Promotion - Kazakhstan Cup (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Kaisar Kyzylorda 3 3 0 0 5 2 3 9
2. Promotion - Kazakhstan Cup (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) FK Akzhayik 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
3. Kyzylzhar 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
4. Kaspij Aktau 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
Group C
1. Promotion - Kazakhstan Cup (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Taraz 3 2 1 0 10 3 7 7
2. Promotion - Kazakhstan Cup (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Maqtaaral 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
3. Tobol 3 1 0 2 4 11 -7 3
4. Aktobe 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
Group D
1. Promotion - Kazakhstan Cup (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 3 1 2 0 6 3 3 5
2. Promotion - Kazakhstan Cup (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Shakhtar Karagandy 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
3. Turan 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
4. Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3 0 2 1 0 3 -3 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Diallo A. Kaisar Kyzylorda 3 0
1. Fazli S. Turan 3 0
1. Karimov R. Maqtaaral 3 0
1. Tabatadze T. FK Akzhayik 3 0
5. Astanov E. Ordabasy 2 0
5. Balashov V. Aktobe 2 0
5. Bissi M. Atyrau 2 0
5. Fedin M. Ordabasy 2 0
5. Filipovic A. Atyrau 2 0
5. Gadrani L. Taraz 2 0
5. Karaman D. Taraz 2 0
5. Kenzhebek G. Maqtaaral 2 0
5. Murtazaev R. Shakhtar Karagandy 2 0
5. Pertsukh Y. โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 2 0
5. Sadybekov A. ไครัต อัลมาตี 2 0
5. Vloet R. โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 2 0
17. Alex B. Maqtaaral 1 0