Ligat ha'Al

ผลการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
Round 29
15/04 - 23:00 Sakhnin 2 : 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
15/04 - 00:30 Maccabi Haifa 2 : 1 Ashkelon
14/04 - 22:00 H. Akko 1 : 1 Moadon Sport Ashdod
14/04 - 22:00 Shmona 0 : 1 H. Raanana
Round 28
08/04 - 00:00 Ashkelon 2 : 0 Sakhnin
07/04 - 23:10 H. Raanana 1 : 1 H. Akko
07/04 - 21:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 : 0 Shmona
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
Round 30
17/04 - 01:00 Beitar Jerusalem 3 : 2 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
16/04 - 00:30 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 2 : 2 Hapoel Haifa
14/04 - 22:45 Yehuda 1 : 3 Netanya
Round 29
09/04 - 01:00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 1 Yehuda
09/04 - 00:00 Hapoel Haifa 1 : 1 Netanya
Round 28
04/04 - 23:00 Yehuda 3 : 0 Hapoel Haifa

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
Round 30
21/04 - 21:45 Shmona VS Sakhnin
21/04 - 22:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva VS Maccabi Haifa
22/04 - 00:00 Ashkelon VS H. Akko
24/04 - 00:00 H. Raanana VS Moadon Sport Ashdod
Round 31
28/04 - 22:00 Maccabi Haifa VS Shmona
29/04 - 00:00 Sakhnin VS H. Raanana
29/04 - 23:30 Moadon Sport Ashdod VS Ashkelon
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
Round 31
22/04 - 00:30 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ VS Yehuda
23/04 - 00:30 Netanya VS ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า
24/04 - 01:00 Hapoel Haifa VS Beitar Jerusalem
Round 32
30/04 - 01:00 Hapoel Haifa VS มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Maccabi Petah Tikva 29 10 7 12 35 40 -5 37
2. Sakhnin 29 9 7 13 28 40 -12 34
3. Shmona 29 9 6 14 29 34 -5 33
4. Maccabi Haifa 29 8 7 14 33 36 -3 31
5. H. Raanana 29 8 7 14 28 42 -14 31
6. Moadon Sport Ashdod 29 5 10 14 26 43 -17 25
7. Relegation - Leumit League Ashkelon 29 4 9 16 23 42 -19 21
8. Relegation - Leumit League H. Akko 29 4 4 21 21 60 -39 14

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Abuhatzira S. H. Raanana 3 0
1. Cohen L. Maccabi Petah Tikva 3 0
1. Faucher J. Sakhnin 3 0
1. Rukavytsya N. Maccabi Haifa 3 0
5. Oremus M. Ashkelon 2 0
5. Tade G. Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 0
7. Arshid K. H. Raanana 1 0
7. Awad M. Maccabi Haifa 1 0
7. Azulay S. Sakhnin 1 0
7. Benbenisti S. Ashkelon 1 0
7. Bitton A. Moadon Sport Ashdod 1 0
7. Caio Maccabi Haifa 1 0
7. Farhat A. H. Akko 1 0
7. Gozlan S. Shmona 1 0
7. Inbrum L. Moadon Sport Ashdod 1 0
7. Jan D. Moadon Sport Ashdod 1 0
7. Kehat R. Maccabi Haifa 1 0
7. Manga . D. Ashkelon 1 0
7. Mauricio Moadon Sport Ashdod 1 0
7. Nasr S. H. Akko 1 0
7. Sallalich S. Maccabi Haifa 1 0
7. Vahaba B. H. Raanana 1 0