Ligat ha'Al

ผลการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al
Round 6
09/10 - 00:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 : 0 Moadon Sport Ashdod
08/10 - 01:00 Beitar Jerusalem 0 : 2 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
07/10 - 23:00 Hapoel Hadera 1 : 0 Shmona
07/10 - 00:30 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 4 : 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
06/10 - 23:45 Netanya 1 : 3 Yehuda
06/10 - 22:45 Hapoel Haifa 0 : 3 Sakhnin
06/10 - 22:00 H. Raanana 1 : 1 Maccabi Haifa
Round 5
02/10 - 00:00 Maccabi Haifa 0 : 0 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า
01/10 - 23:00 Yehuda 3 : 0 H. Raanana
30/09 - 00:30 Shmona 2 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem
29/09 - 23:30 Moadon Sport Ashdod 1 : 4 Netanya
29/09 - 22:45 Sakhnin 1 : 2 Hapoel Hadera
29/09 - 22:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 : 1 Hapoel Haifa
Round 4
25/09 - 00:00 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 0 : 0 Yehuda
24/09 - 23:00 Hapoel Hadera 2 : 0 Hapoel Haifa

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al
Round 7
20/10 - 21:00 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ VS Hapoel Hadera
20/10 - 23:00 Shmona VS Hapoel Haifa
20/10 - 23:15 Yehuda VS Hapoel Tel Aviv
21/10 - 00:30 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า VS H. Raanana
22/10 - 00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva VS Sakhnin
22/10 - 01:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod VS Beitar Jerusalem
23/10 - 01:00 Maccabi Haifa VS Netanya
Round 8
27/10 - 22:00 Sakhnin VS Shmona
27/10 - 23:15 Netanya VS ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า
28/10 - 00:30 Beitar Jerusalem VS Yehuda
29/10 - 00:00 Hapoel Hadera VS Moadon Sport Ashdod
29/10 - 01:30 Hapoel Haifa VS มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Ligat ha'Al (Championship Group) Hapoel Hadera 6 5 1 0 9 3 6 16
2. Promotion - Ligat ha'Al (Championship Group) มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 6 4 2 0 11 3 8 14
3. Promotion - Ligat ha'Al (Championship Group) Yehuda 6 2 3 1 9 5 4 9
4. Promotion - Ligat ha'Al (Championship Group) Maccabi Petah Tikva 6 2 3 1 11 10 1 9
5. Promotion - Ligat ha'Al (Championship Group) Shmona 6 2 2 2 5 4 1 8
6. Promotion - Ligat ha'Al (Championship Group) Moadon Sport Ashdod 6 2 2 2 4 7 -3 8
7. Ligat ha'Al (Relegation Group) ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 6 1 4 1 6 4 2 7
8. Ligat ha'Al (Relegation Group) Hapoel Tel Aviv 6 1 4 1 3 3 0 7
9. Ligat ha'Al (Relegation Group) Sakhnin 6 1 3 2 8 7 1 6
10. Ligat ha'Al (Relegation Group) Maccabi Haifa 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1 6
11. Ligat ha'Al (Relegation Group) H. Raanana 6 1 3 2 5 10 -5 6
12. Ligat ha'Al (Relegation Group) Hapoel Haifa 6 1 2 3 8 9 -1 5
13. Ligat ha'Al (Relegation Group) Netanya 6 1 1 4 7 13 -6 4
14. Ligat ha'Al (Relegation Group) Beitar Jerusalem 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kanyuk G. Maccabi Petah Tikva 4 0
2. Benayoun Y. Maccabi Petah Tikva 3 0
2. Maranhao L. Hapoel Hadera 3 0
2. Mugrabi F. Sakhnin 3 0
2. Shechter I. มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 3 0
2. Shua Y. Yehuda 3 0
2. Tchibota M. Yehuda 3 0
8. Atar E. มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 2 0
8. Atzili O. มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 2 0
8. Baribo T. Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 0
8. Beciraj F. Netanya 2 0
8. Ghadir M. Sakhnin 2 0
8. Guma A. Hapoel Hadera 2 0
8. Inbrum L. Beitar Jerusalem 2 0
8. Ivancic J. Moadon Sport Ashdod 2 0
8. Jan D. Yehuda 2 0
8. Mandjeck G. Maccabi Haifa 2 0
8. Saba D. ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 2 0
8. Tiram D. Netanya 2 0
8. Vered I. Beitar Jerusalem 2 0
8. Zamir N. Hapoel Haifa 2 0
22. Abaid A. Shmona 1 0