ผลการแข่งขัน

IRELAND: FAI Cup
1/16-finals
14/08 - 01:45 Longford 3 : 1 Athlone
11/08 - 21:00 Maynooth Univ. 0 : 2 Waterford
11/08 - 20:00 Collinstown 1 : 2 Galway
11/08 - 20:00 UC Dublin 5 : 2 Letterkenny Rovers
11/08 - 17:00 Lucan Utd 2 : 1 Donnycarney
11/08 - 01:00 Cobh Ramblers 0 : 1 Dundalk
11/08 - 00:00 Crumlin Utd 3 : 1 Malahide Utd
10/08 - 21:00 St. Michael's 0 : 1 Glengad Utd
10/08 - 02:00 Shamrock Rovers 1 : 0 Finn Harps
10/08 - 01:45 Bohemians 3 : 2 Shelbourne
10/08 - 01:45 Cabinteely 2 : 3 Cork City
10/08 - 01:45 เดอร์รี่ ซิตี้ 1 : 0 Wexford
10/08 - 01:45 Drogheda 2 : 1 Avondale Utd
10/08 - 01:45 Glebe North 0 : 8 Sligo Rovers
10/08 - 01:45 St. Patricks 2 : 1 Bray
10/08 - 01:00 Cobh Wanderers 0 : 1 Limerick
1/32-finals
26/05 - 01:00 St. Michael's 1 : 0 Sheriff YC

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

IRELAND: FAI Cup
1/8-finals
24/08 - 01:45 Bohemians VS Longford
24/08 - 01:45 เดอร์รี่ ซิตี้ VS Dundalk
24/08 - 01:45 Galway VS Cork City
24/08 - 01:45 UC Dublin VS St. Patricks
24/08 - 02:00 Shamrock Rovers VS Drogheda
24/08 - 23:00 Glengad Utd VS Waterford
25/08 - 02:00 Sligo Rovers VS Limerick
25/08 - 20:00 Crumlin Utd VS Lucan Utd

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Glengad Utd 2
Home Farm 1
Sheriff YC 0
St. Michael's 1
Maynooth Univ. 5
Rockmount 1
Waterford
Sligo Rovers
Midleton 1
Glebe North 2
Cobh Wanderers
Limerick
UC Dublin
Letterkenny Rovers
Bray
St. Patricks
Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps
Avondale Utd 4
Newtown Rangers 3
Drogheda
เดอร์รี่ ซิตี้
Wexford
Cobh Ramblers
Dundalk
Galway
St Mochta's 0
Collinstown 1
Cabinteely
Cork City
Crumlin Utd
University College Cork 0
Malahide Utd 2
Donnycarney
Aisling Annacotty 1
Lucan Utd 3
Bohemians
Shelbourne
Athlone
Longford
Glengad Utd 1
St. Michael's 0
Maynooth Univ. 0
Waterford 2
Sligo Rovers 8
Glebe North 0
Cobh Wanderers 0
Limerick 1
UC Dublin 5
Letterkenny Rovers 2
Bray 1
St. Patricks 2
Shamrock Rovers 1
Finn Harps 0
Avondale Utd 1
Drogheda 2
เดอร์รี่ ซิตี้ 1
Wexford 0
Cobh Ramblers 0
Dundalk 1
Galway 2
Collinstown 1
Cabinteely 2
Cork City 3
Crumlin Utd 3
Malahide Utd 1
Donnycarney 1
Lucan Utd 2
Bohemians 3
Shelbourne 2
Athlone 1
Longford 3
Glengad Utd
Waterford
Sligo Rovers
Limerick
UC Dublin
St. Patricks
Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda
เดอร์รี่ ซิตี้
Dundalk
Galway
Cork City
Crumlin Utd
Lucan Utd
Bohemians
Longford